Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg d1.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg IMG_2420.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 1111Rik.jpg
 

Dames 2

Spelers Dames 2

Geen foto beschikbaar
Isabel ter Bekke
Geen foto beschikbaar
Noor ten Berge
Geen foto beschikbaar
Sophie van Duuren
Geen foto beschikbaar
Sara van Gaalen
Geen foto beschikbaar
Bernadette Haverkate
Wendy Dorien de Hilster
Geen foto beschikbaar
Saskia Kemps
Tanja van Kooten
Geen foto beschikbaar
Julia Pommeline Korstanje
Geen foto beschikbaar
Femke Osinga
Geen foto beschikbaar
Susanne Overbeek
Geen foto beschikbaar
Dido Prins
Geen foto beschikbaar
Lotte Schouten
Geen foto beschikbaar
Solange Schrijnder van Velzen
Geen foto beschikbaar
Joline de Sévaux
Geen foto beschikbaar
Julia Smeekes
Geen foto beschikbaar
Saskia Wynands - Koning

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Lotte Schouten
Coach Diederik van Duuren

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D2-O Voordaan D2-O 10:45
Amsterdam D3 Hurley D4 9:00
AthenA D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 12:55
Klein Zwitserland D2-O HUDITO D2-O 12:45
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O VVV D2-O 12:30
Leonidas D4 Pinoké D4 10:55

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 VVV D2 3 7 2 1 0 8 2 0
2 Hurley D4 3 7 2 1 0 4 1 0
3 Klein Zwitserland D2 2 6 2 0 0 4 1 0
4 Voordaan D2 3 5 1 2 0 12 4 0
5 HUDITO D2 2 4 1 1 0 3 2 0
6 Schaerweijde D2 3 4 1 1 1 4 7 0
7 Amsterdam D3 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
8 Pinoké D4 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 0
9 Alecto D2 3 2 0 2 1 3 4 0
10 Leonidas D4 3 1 0 1 2 4 6 0
11 Leiden D2 3 1 0 1 2 2 6 0
12 AthenA D2 3 0 0 0 3 2 12 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 sep L.S.C. ALECTO D2-O 10:45 uit
4 okt AH & BC D3 10:45 thuis - Raboveld 1
11 okt Klein Zwitserland D2 11:00 uit
25 okt Pinoké D4 n.n.b thuis
1 nov D.H.C. Hudito D2 n.n.b uit
8 nov THC Hurley D4 n.n.b thuis
15 nov R.H.V. Leonidas D4 n.n.b thuis
22 nov Schaerweijde D2 n.n.b uit
7 mrt Hockeyclub VVV D2 n.n.b uit
14 mrt LOHC D2 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt HC Athena D2 n.n.b uit
28 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO D2 n.n.b thuis
11 apr AH & BC D3 n.n.b uit
18 apr Klein Zwitserland D2 n.n.b thuis
25 apr Pinoké D4 n.n.b uit
16 mei D.H.C. Hudito D2 n.n.b thuis
30 mei THC Hurley D4 n.n.b uit
6 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D4 n.n.b uit
13 jun Schaerweijde D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Schaerweijde D2-O Leonidas D4 2-2
Voordaan D2-O VVV D2-O 1-1
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Amsterdam D3 2-0
HUDITO D2-O AthenA D2-O 2-1
Pinoké D4 Alecto D2-O 2-1
Hurley D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Voordaan D2-O 2-2
Leonidas D4 Klein Zwitserland D2-O 1-2
Alecto D2-O HUDITO D2-O 1-1
Amsterdam D3 Pinoké D4 3-1
AthenA D2-O Hurley D4 0-1
VVV D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 5-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Voordaan D2-O AthenA D2-O 9-1
VVV D2-O Leonidas D4 2-1
Hurley D4 Alecto D2-O 1-1
Schaerweijde D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 2-0