Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg d1.jpg
 

Dames 6

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Emma van Duuren
Aanvoerder Carlijn van de Pas
Coach Yanick Klein
Trainer Willemijn Marcussen

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Eemvallei D2 22 48 14 6 2 88 24 0
2 Kampong D16 22 47 15 2 5 36 20 0
3 USHC D6 22 45 13 6 3 50 17 0
4 Leusden D3 22 39 12 3 7 42 28 0
5 Kampong D12 22 34 10 4 8 43 30 0
6 USHC D8 22 33 9 6 7 54 47 0
7 SCHC D3 22 27 8 3 11 33 76 0
8 Kampong D19 22 25 6 7 9 25 32 0
9 Amersfoort D2 22 22 5 7 10 21 40 0
10 Schaerweijde D3 22 19 6 4 12 31 47 3
11 Maarssen D3 22 16 4 4 14 32 52 0
12 Voordaan D6 22 9 1 6 15 18 60 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D3 Kampong D12 1-8
Kampong D19 Leusden D3 1-2
Eemvallei D2-O USHC D6 3-3
USHC D8 Voordaan D6 5-1
SCHC D3 Kampong D16 0-5
Amersfoort D2-O Maarssen D3-O 3-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong D12 Kampong D19 2-0
Maarssen D3-O Schaerweijde D3 3-2
USHC D6 USHC D8 1-0
Kampong D16 Amersfoort D2-O 2-0
Voordaan D6 SCHC D3 1-2
Leusden D3 Eemvallei D2-O 4-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong D12 Leusden D3 1-3
USHC D8 Eemvallei D2-O 0-4
SCHC D3 USHC D6 0-6
Amersfoort D2-O Voordaan D6 1-0
Schaerweijde D3 Kampong D16 2-1
Kampong D19 Maarssen D3-O 4-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Leusden D3 USHC D8 3-0
Maarssen D3-O Kampong D12 3-1
Voordaan D6 Schaerweijde D3 0-1
USHC D6 Amersfoort D2-O 0-1
Eemvallei D2-O SCHC D3 7-1
Kampong D16 Kampong D19 3-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong D12 Kampong D16 4-0
Maarssen D3-O Leusden D3 1-2
SCHC D3 USHC D8 4-4
Amersfoort D2-O Eemvallei D2-O 1-1
Schaerweijde D3 USHC D6 0-2
Kampong D19 Voordaan D6 4-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Eemvallei D2-O Schaerweijde D3 1-1
USHC D6 Kampong D19 1-1
Voordaan D6 Kampong D12 1-1
Kampong D16 Maarssen D3-O 1-0
Leusden D3 SCHC D3 0-2
USHC D8 Amersfoort D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Schaerweijde D3 USHC D8 0-0
Amersfoort D2-O SCHC D3 3-2
Kampong D16 Leusden D3 1-0
Maarssen D3-O Voordaan D6 2-2
Kampong D12 USHC D6 1-2
Kampong D19 Eemvallei D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Leusden D3 Amersfoort D2-O 0-0
USHC D8 Kampong D19 2-1
Eemvallei D2-O Kampong D12 3-1
USHC D6 Maarssen D3-O 4-1
Voordaan D6 Kampong D16 0-2
SCHC D3 Schaerweijde D3 2-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Kampong D12 USHC D8 3-2
Maarssen D3-O Eemvallei D2-O 2-4
Kampong D16 USHC D6 1-0
Voordaan D6 Leusden D3 1-1
Schaerweijde D3 Amersfoort D2-O 3-0
Kampong D19 SCHC D3 2-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
USHC D6 Voordaan D6 7-0
USHC D8 Maarssen D3-O 4-3
SCHC D3 Kampong D12 3-4
Amersfoort D2-O Kampong D19 1-1
Schaerweijde D3 Leusden D3 0-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan D6 Eemvallei D2-O 0-3
Kampong D16 USHC D8 3-6
Maarssen D3-O SCHC D3 2-3
Kampong D12 Amersfoort D2-O 1-1
Leusden D3 USHC D6 0-1
Kampong D19 Schaerweijde D3 2-0
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Eemvallei D2-O Kampong D16 3-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Leusden D3 Kampong D19 1-1
Kampong D12 Schaerweijde D3 1-0
USHC D6 Eemvallei D2-O 1-3
Kampong D16 SCHC D3 1-0
Voordaan D6 USHC D8 1-2
Maarssen D3-O Amersfoort D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Kampong D19 Kampong D12 0-1
Eemvallei D2-O Leusden D3 3-1
USHC D8 USHC D6 1-1
Amersfoort D2-O Kampong D16 0-2
Schaerweijde D3 Maarssen D3-O 1-4
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Leusden D3 Kampong D12 1-5
Eemvallei D2-O USHC D8 8-1
Maarssen D3-O Kampong D19 1-2
USHC D6 SCHC D3 7-0
Voordaan D6 Amersfoort D2-O 3-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Kampong D12 Maarssen D3-O 4-0
USHC D8 Leusden D3 4-2
Amersfoort D2-O USHC D6 1-3
Schaerweijde D3 Voordaan D6 3-3
Kampong D19 Kampong D16 0-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Kampong D16 Kampong D12 1-0
Leusden D3 Maarssen D3-O 3-1
Voordaan D6 Kampong D19 0-0
Eemvallei D2-O Amersfoort D2-O 9-0
USHC D8 SCHC D3 10-0
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
Kampong D16 Schaerweijde D3 3-2
SCHC D3 Voordaan D6 2-1
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
USHC D6 Schaerweijde D3 3-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Kampong D19 USHC D6 0-0
Maarssen D3-O Kampong D16 0-2
Amersfoort D2-O USHC D8 2-2
SCHC D3 Leusden D3 0-7
Kampong D12 Voordaan D6 2-1
Schaerweijde D3 Eemvallei D2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
SCHC D3 Eemvallei D2-O 0-8
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Voordaan D6 Maarssen D3-O 1-1
USHC D6 Kampong D12 0-0
SCHC D3 Amersfoort D2-O 4-1
Eemvallei D2-O Kampong D19 6-0
Leusden D3 Kampong D16 1-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Amersfoort D2-O Leusden D3 1-2
Maarssen D3-O USHC D6 0-1
Schaerweijde D3 SCHC D3 1-2
Kampong D19 USHC D8 1-4
Kampong D12 Eemvallei D2-O 1-1
Kampong D16 Voordaan D6 3-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Leusden D3 Voordaan D6 2-0
Eemvallei D2-O Maarssen D3-O 6-2
USHC D8 Kampong D12 2-1
SCHC D3 Kampong D19 2-2
Amersfoort D2-O Schaerweijde D3 1-3
USHC D6 Kampong D16 1-1
WOENSDAG 25 MEI 2022
Kampong D19 Amersfoort D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Leusden D3 Schaerweijde D3 6-2
Kampong D12 SCHC D3 1-2
Maarssen D3-O USHC D8 2-2
Kampong D16 Eemvallei D2-O 0-0
Voordaan D6 USHC D6 1-5
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
USHC D8 Schaerweijde D3 2-3
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Maarssen D3-O SCHC D3 2-0
USHC D6 Leusden D3 1-0
Eemvallei D2-O Voordaan D6 11-1
USHC D8 Kampong D16 0-2
Schaerweijde D3 Kampong D19 1-0
Amersfoort D2-O Kampong D12 3-0