Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg d1.jpg
 

Jongens A2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Almere JO18-2 14 31 9 4 1 40 14 0
2 Voordaan JO18-2 14 26 8 2 4 44 29 0
3 Schaerweijde JO18-3 14 25 7 4 3 49 33 0
4 Spandersbosch JO18-2 14 23 7 2 5 34 26 0
5 SCHC JO18-3 14 19 5 4 5 31 26 0
6 Naarden JA4 14 13 2 7 5 26 37 0
7 Weesp JO18-1 14 11 2 5 7 16 26 0
8 Kampong JO18-4 14 5 1 2 11 14 63 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Almere JO18-2 Voordaan JO18-2 5-1
SCHC JO18-3 Naarden JA4 0-0
Schaerweijde JO18-3 Spandersbosch JO18-2 3-2
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Weesp JO18-1 SCHC JO18-3 0-1
Voordaan JO18-2 Kampong JO18-4 3-0
Naarden JA4 Schaerweijde JO18-3 5-5
Spandersbosch JO18-2 Almere JO18-2 1-0
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
SCHC JO18-3 Voordaan JO18-2 3-1
Schaerweijde JO18-3 Weesp JO18-1 5-2
Kampong JO18-4 Almere JO18-2 1-6
Naarden JA4 Spandersbosch JO18-2 3-5
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan JO18-2 Schaerweijde JO18-3 5-0
Almere JO18-2 SCHC JO18-3 2-0
Weesp JO18-1 Naarden JA4 2-1
Spandersbosch JO18-2 Kampong JO18-4 2-2
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde JO18-3 Almere JO18-2 1-3
Weesp JO18-1 Spandersbosch JO18-2 1-0
SCHC JO18-3 Kampong JO18-4 7-1
Naarden JA4 Voordaan JO18-2 1-1
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021
Kampong JO18-4 Weesp JO18-1 2-0
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Voordaan JO18-2 Weesp JO18-1 3-2
Almere JO18-2 Naarden JA4 1-1
SCHC JO18-3 Spandersbosch JO18-2 3-2
Kampong JO18-4 Schaerweijde JO18-3 0-4
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Weesp JO18-1 Almere JO18-2 0-1
Schaerweijde JO18-3 SCHC JO18-3 3-2
Naarden JA4 Kampong JO18-4 2-1
Spandersbosch JO18-2 Voordaan JO18-2 1-3
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Voordaan JO18-2 Almere JO18-2 3-4
Weesp JO18-1 Kampong JO18-4 1-1
Naarden JA4 SCHC JO18-3 4-4
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Spandersbosch JO18-2 Schaerweijde JO18-3 2-4
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Schaerweijde JO18-3 Naarden JA4 8-0
Almere JO18-2 Spandersbosch JO18-2 1-1
SCHC JO18-3 Weesp JO18-1 2-2
Kampong JO18-4 Voordaan JO18-2 2-10
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Voordaan JO18-2 SCHC JO18-3 3-2
Weesp JO18-1 Schaerweijde JO18-3 1-1
Almere JO18-2 Kampong JO18-4 6-0
Spandersbosch JO18-2 Naarden JA4 3-2
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Naarden JA4 Weesp JO18-1 1-1
Kampong JO18-4 Spandersbosch JO18-2 2-6
Schaerweijde JO18-3 Voordaan JO18-2 2-2
ZATERDAG 7 MEI 2022
SCHC JO18-3 Almere JO18-2 1-2
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Almere JO18-2 Schaerweijde JO18-3 6-1
Kampong JO18-4 SCHC JO18-3 1-3
Spandersbosch JO18-2 Weesp JO18-1 3-0
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Schaerweijde JO18-3 Kampong JO18-4 9-0
Spandersbosch JO18-2 SCHC JO18-3 2-0
Weesp JO18-1 Voordaan JO18-2 2-3
Naarden JA4 Almere JO18-2 1-1
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
Almere JO18-2 Weesp JO18-1 2-2
SCHC JO18-3 Schaerweijde JO18-3 3-3
Voordaan JO18-2 Spandersbosch JO18-2 2-4
MAANDAG 30 MEI 2022
Kampong JO18-4 Naarden JA4 1-4
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Voordaan JO18-2 Naarden JA4 4-1