Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
d1.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg
 

Dames 8

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Laura van Eijden
Aanvoerder Gina van Hiel
Aanvoerder Jorine Knüppe
Aanvoerder Carmen Nijborg
Trainer Hans Ruiter

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong D14 Leusden D2-O 12:15
Maarssen D2 Phoenix D4 13:00
UNO D4 UNO D3 12:30
USHC D5 Kampong D17 9:10
Voordaan D8 Woerden D2-O 13:15

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 USHC D5 17 47 15 2 0 53 4 0
2 Maarssen D2 17 40 13 1 3 61 16 0
3 Leusden D2 17 39 13 0 4 54 21 0
4 Kampong D14 17 37 12 1 4 65 27 0
5 Voordaan D8 17 32 10 2 5 48 21 0
6 Kampong D17 18 30 10 0 8 50 34 0
7 UNO D3 17 17 5 2 10 29 51 0
8 Phoenix D4 18 17 5 2 11 19 45 0
9 Woerden D2 17 7 2 1 14 21 75 0
10 UNO D4 17 7 2 1 14 9 70 0
11 Hilversum D2 18 5 1 2 15 15 60 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei MHC Woerden D2-O 13:15 thuis - Veld 3
29 mei Hockeyclub UNO D3 09:45 thuis - Veld 4
12 jun SV Kampong Hockey D14 14:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
UNO D3 Phoenix D4 1-2
Maarssen D2 Woerden D2-O 9-1
Hilversum D2-O Voordaan D8 0-3
USHC D5 Kampong D14 6-0
UNO D4 Kampong D17 0-8
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Voordaan D8 USHC D5 0-1
Phoenix D4 Hilversum D2-O 2-0
Kampong D17 UNO D3 3-1
Leusden D2-O UNO D4 4-0
Kampong D14 Maarssen D2 1-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Phoenix D4 Voordaan D8 0-1
UNO D4 Woerden D2-O 2-1
UNO D3 Leusden D2-O 3-2
Hilversum D2-O Kampong D17 0-2
Maarssen D2 USHC D5 0-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan D8 Maarssen D2 1-2
Kampong D17 Phoenix D4 3-2
Leusden D2-O Hilversum D2-O 2-1
Woerden D2-O UNO D3 3-3
Kampong D14 UNO D4 6-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Phoenix D4 Leusden D2-O 1-4
Kampong D17 Voordaan D8 1-5
UNO D4 USHC D5 1-6
UNO D3 Kampong D14 1-4
Hilversum D2-O Woerden D2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Woerden D2-O Phoenix D4 0-1
Leusden D2-O Kampong D17 3-2
Kampong D14 Hilversum D2-O 5-0
Maarssen D2 UNO D4 4-0
USHC D5 UNO D3 4-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leusden D2-O Voordaan D8 1-0
Kampong D17 Woerden D2-O 6-0
Hilversum D2-O USHC D5 0-3
Phoenix D4 Kampong D14 1-8
UNO D3 Maarssen D2 0-4
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan D8 UNO D4 1-1
Woerden D2-O Leusden D2-O 3-4
Kampong D14 Kampong D17 4-1
USHC D5 Phoenix D4 0-0
Maarssen D2 Hilversum D2-O 9-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Phoenix D4 Maarssen D2 1-3
Leusden D2-O Kampong D14 2-1
Woerden D2-O Voordaan D8 1-6
UNO D3 UNO D4 4-1
Kampong D17 USHC D5 0-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Maarssen D2 Kampong D17 4-1
UNO D4 Hilversum D2-O 1-0
USHC D5 Leusden D2-O 2-0
Kampong D14 Woerden D2-O 5-2
UNO D3 Voordaan D8 0-10
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Phoenix D4 UNO D4 3-2
Leusden D2-O Maarssen D2 1-2
Hilversum D2-O UNO D3 1-1
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Voordaan D8 Kampong D14 0-1
Woerden D2-O USHC D5 0-8
DONDERDAG 10 MAART 2022
Phoenix D4 UNO D3 0-4
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Kampong D14 USHC D5 0-4
Woerden D2-O Maarssen D2 0-3
Voordaan D8 Hilversum D2-O 7-2
Kampong D17 UNO D4 4-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
UNO D4 Leusden D2-O 0-7
UNO D3 Kampong D17 2-3
Hilversum D2-O Phoenix D4 1-1
Maarssen D2 Kampong D14 3-3
MAANDAG 21 MAART 2022
USHC D5 Voordaan D8 2-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Kampong D17 Hilversum D2-O 5-3
Voordaan D8 Phoenix D4 1-0
USHC D5 Maarssen D2 2-1
Woerden D2-O UNO D4 3-0
Leusden D2-O UNO D3 4-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Hilversum D2-O Leusden D2-O 0-3
UNO D3 Woerden D2-O 4-1
Maarssen D2 Voordaan D8 5-0
UNO D4 Kampong D14 0-8
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Leusden D2-O Phoenix D4 4-1
USHC D5 UNO D4 5-0
Voordaan D8 Kampong D17 3-2
Woerden D2-O Hilversum D2-O 3-2
Kampong D14 UNO D3 6-0
MAANDAG 11 APRIL 2022
Phoenix D4 Kampong D17 0-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
UNO D4 Maarssen D2 0-1
UNO D3 USHC D5 0-2
Kampong D17 Leusden D2-O 0-2
Phoenix D4 Woerden D2-O 4-1
Hilversum D2-O Kampong D14 2-4
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Woerden D2-O Kampong D17 1-6
Voordaan D8 Leusden D2-O 3-2
Kampong D14 Phoenix D4 6-0
Maarssen D2 UNO D3 1-3
MAANDAG 9 MEI 2022
USHC D5 Hilversum D2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Phoenix D4 USHC D5 0-3
UNO D4 Voordaan D8 0-5
Leusden D2-O Woerden D2-O 9-0
Kampong D17 Kampong D14 0-3
Hilversum D2-O Maarssen D2 0-6