Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 1111Rik.jpg IMG_2420.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg
 

Heren 12

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Timo Nuijten
Aanvoerder Sam de Wilde de Ligny

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barneveld H2-O Schaerweijde H3 14:00
Leerdam H1 Kampong H28 14:45
Rijnvliet H3 Maarssen H5 14:30
SCHC H5 Zwaluwen H4 12:00
Woerden H2-O Eemvallei H2-O 12:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Barneveld H2 18 52 17 1 0 122 18 0
2 Schaerweijde H3 17 46 15 1 1 93 16 0
3 Eemvallei H2 17 32 10 2 5 66 32 0
4 Leerdam H1 17 26 8 2 7 39 36 0
5 Voordaan H12 18 23 7 2 9 41 57 0
6 SCHC H5 17 19 6 1 10 24 48 0
7 Rijnvliet H3 17 17 5 2 10 23 52 0
8 Zwaluwen H4 17 17 5 2 10 32 72 0
9 Maarssen H5 17 15 4 3 10 37 66 0
10 Woerden H2 17 14 4 2 11 22 52 0
11 Kampong H28 18 14 4 2 12 25 75 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei SV Kampong Hockey H28 17:30 uit
12 jun H.C. Eemvallei H2 17:30 thuis - Raboveld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leerdam H1 Zwaluwen H4 3-1
Voordaan H12 Maarssen H5 5-4
Woerden H2-O Schaerweijde H3 2-4
Rijnvliet H3 SCHC H5 4-0
Kampong H28 Barneveld H2-O 1-7
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Barneveld H2-O Rijnvliet H3 9-1
Eemvallei H2-O Kampong H28 7-0
Zwaluwen H4 Voordaan H12 1-3
Schaerweijde H3 Leerdam H1 4-1
SCHC H5 Woerden H2-O 7-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Eemvallei H2-O Barneveld H2-O 2-4
Woerden H2-O Rijnvliet H3 2-1
Leerdam H1 SCHC H5 3-1
Voordaan H12 Schaerweijde H3 1-7
Kampong H28 Maarssen H5 4-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
SCHC H5 Voordaan H12 1-0
Zwaluwen H4 Kampong H28 2-4
Maarssen H5 Eemvallei H2-O 3-2
Barneveld H2-O Woerden H2-O 7-0
Rijnvliet H3 Leerdam H1 0-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Maarssen H5 Barneveld H2-O 2-2
Eemvallei H2-O Zwaluwen H4 3-3
Leerdam H1 Woerden H2-O 4-2
Kampong H28 Schaerweijde H3 1-7
Voordaan H12 Rijnvliet H3 2-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
SCHC H5 Kampong H28 3-0
Schaerweijde H3 Eemvallei H2-O 2-2
Zwaluwen H4 Maarssen H5 2-2
Barneveld H2-O Leerdam H1 7-1
Woerden H2-O Voordaan H12 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Eemvallei H2-O SCHC H5 6-0
Maarssen H5 Schaerweijde H3 2-7
Zwaluwen H4 Barneveld H2-O 2-12
Voordaan H12 Leerdam H1 2-2
Kampong H28 Rijnvliet H3 1-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Barneveld H2-O Voordaan H12 8-0
Schaerweijde H3 Zwaluwen H4 5-0
SCHC H5 Maarssen H5 1-0
Rijnvliet H3 Eemvallei H2-O 0-6
Woerden H2-O Kampong H28 2-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde H3 Barneveld H2-O 1-3
Zwaluwen H4 SCHC H5 2-1
Eemvallei H2-O Woerden H2-O 4-1
Maarssen H5 Rijnvliet H3 1-0
Kampong H28 Leerdam H1 2-7
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
SCHC H5 Schaerweijde H3 0-7
Rijnvliet H3 Zwaluwen H4 3-5
Woerden H2-O Maarssen H5 3-2
Leerdam H1 Eemvallei H2-O 1-2
Voordaan H12 Kampong H28 3-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Maarssen H5 Leerdam H1 2-2
Eemvallei H2-O Voordaan H12 3-1
Barneveld H2-O SCHC H5 9-0
Schaerweijde H3 Rijnvliet H3 9-0
Zwaluwen H4 Woerden H2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Barneveld H2-O Kampong H28 7-0
Maarssen H5 Voordaan H12 3-7
Zwaluwen H4 Leerdam H1 2-1
SCHC H5 Rijnvliet H3 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Rijnvliet H3 Barneveld H2-O 1-2
Woerden H2-O SCHC H5 4-0
Leerdam H1 Schaerweijde H3 1-5
Kampong H28 Eemvallei H2-O 1-7
Voordaan H12 Zwaluwen H4 4-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
SCHC H5 Leerdam H1 0-1
Schaerweijde H3 Voordaan H12 4-1
Maarssen H5 Kampong H28 2-1
Barneveld H2-O Eemvallei H2-O 7-1
Rijnvliet H3 Woerden H2-O 3-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Woerden H2-O Barneveld H2-O 0-3
Kampong H28 Zwaluwen H4 2-0
Voordaan H12 SCHC H5 3-4
Leerdam H1 Rijnvliet H3 2-0
Eemvallei H2-O Maarssen H5 5-3
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Schaerweijde H3 Woerden H2-O 6-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Woerden H2-O Leerdam H1 0-2
Rijnvliet H3 Voordaan H12 3-1
Schaerweijde H3 Kampong H28 13-1
Barneveld H2-O Maarssen H5 11-2
Zwaluwen H4 Eemvallei H2-O 2-8
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Voordaan H12 Woerden H2-O 1-1
Kampong H28 SCHC H5 2-1
Leerdam H1 Barneveld H2-O 2-3
Eemvallei H2-O Schaerweijde H3 1-2
Maarssen H5 Zwaluwen H4 3-4
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Schaerweijde H3 Maarssen H5 8-0
SCHC H5 Eemvallei H2-O 2-1
Rijnvliet H3 Kampong H28 1-1
Leerdam H1 Voordaan H12 2-3
Barneveld H2-O Zwaluwen H4 15-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Kampong H28 Woerden H2-O 0-2
Eemvallei H2-O Rijnvliet H3 6-0
Zwaluwen H4 Schaerweijde H3 0-2
Maarssen H5 SCHC H5 4-2
Voordaan H12 Barneveld H2-O 2-6