Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
IMG_2420.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 1111Rik.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg
 

Dames Veterinnen B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Katja Graaf
Aanvoerder Marella Mooij-tijmensen
Aanvoerder Marieke Verkade - Palmboom
Trainer Dennis Meesters

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong D30D Maarssen D30A
Phoenix D30A Leusden D30A
Schaerweijde D30B Fletiomare D30A
Shinty D30A Kromme Rijn D30A
Spandersbosch D30B Kampong D30C
Voordaan D30B Zwaluwen D30A

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kampong D30D 11 29 9 2 0 31 14 0
2 Shinty D30A 11 23 7 2 2 21 11 0
3 Spandersbosch D30B 11 22 6 4 1 26 12 0
4 Zwaluwen D30A 11 18 5 3 3 21 16 0
5 Kampong D30C 11 17 5 2 4 20 16 0
6 Fletiomare D30A 11 16 4 4 3 35 26 0
7 Maarssen D30A 11 15 4 3 4 21 16 0
8 Leusden D30A 11 12 3 3 5 25 22 0
9 Kromme Rijn D30A 11 12 3 3 5 19 27 0
10 Phoenix D30A 11 11 3 2 6 17 25 0
11 Schaerweijde D30B 11 9 3 0 8 22 35 0
12 Voordaan D30B 11 0 0 0 11 6 44 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht D30A n.n.b thuis
20 mrt MHV Maarssen D30A n.n.b uit
27 mrt MHC Fletiomare D30A n.n.b thuis
3 apr SV Kampong Hockey D30D n.n.b uit
10 apr Schaerweijde D30B n.n.b uit
24 apr SV Phoenix D30A n.n.b thuis
8 mei DMHC Shinty D30A n.n.b uit
15 mei 't Spandersbosch D30B n.n.b thuis
22 mei SV Kampong Hockey D30C n.n.b uit
29 mei HC Kromme Rijn D30A n.n.b thuis
12 jun MHC Leusden D30A n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D30A Schaerweijde D30B 3-4
Zwaluwen D30A Voordaan D30B 3-1
Kromme Rijn D30A Shinty D30A 0-5
Leusden D30A Phoenix D30A 5-0
Maarssen D30A Kampong D30D 2-4
Kampong D30C Spandersbosch D30B 3-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Voordaan D30B Maarssen D30A 0-7
Kampong D30D Fletiomare D30A 4-3
Schaerweijde D30B Kampong D30C 1-4
Phoenix D30A Zwaluwen D30A 2-4
Spandersbosch D30B Kromme Rijn D30A 6-1
Shinty D30A Leusden D30A 1-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D30A Voordaan D30B 5-1
Leusden D30A Spandersbosch D30B 2-3
Kampong D30D Schaerweijde D30B 3-2
Zwaluwen D30A Shinty D30A 3-2
Kromme Rijn D30A Kampong D30C 1-2
Maarssen D30A Phoenix D30A 2-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong D30C Leusden D30A 0-0
Schaerweijde D30B Kromme Rijn D30A 1-4
Spandersbosch D30B Zwaluwen D30A 2-1
Voordaan D30B Kampong D30D 0-3
Shinty D30A Maarssen D30A 1-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Leusden D30A Kromme Rijn D30A 1-1
Voordaan D30B Schaerweijde D30B 1-4
Kampong D30D Phoenix D30A 2-0
Zwaluwen D30A Kampong D30C 0-1
Maarssen D30A Spandersbosch D30B 1-1
Fletiomare D30A Shinty D30A 1-1
DINSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2021
Shinty D30A Kampong D30D 2-2
WOENSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2021
Kromme Rijn D30A Zwaluwen D30A 1-1
DONDERDAG 14 OKTOBER 2021
Leusden D30A Schaerweijde D30B 6-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Phoenix D30A Voordaan D30B 3-1
Kampong D30C Maarssen D30A 2-3
Spandersbosch D30B Fletiomare D30A 0-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Phoenix D30A Fletiomare D30A 5-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan D30B Shinty D30A 0-2
Fletiomare D30A Kampong D30C 6-4
Kampong D30D Spandersbosch D30B 1-1
Maarssen D30A Kromme Rijn D30A 0-0
Phoenix D30A Schaerweijde D30B 3-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Shinty D30A Phoenix D30A 1-0
Schaerweijde D30B Zwaluwen D30A 2-4
Kromme Rijn D30A Fletiomare D30A 2-6
Kampong D30C Kampong D30D 1-2
Leusden D30A Maarssen D30A 1-2
Spandersbosch D30B Voordaan D30B 6-0
WOENSDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2021
Zwaluwen D30A Leusden D30A 1-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D30A Leusden D30A 4-1
Shinty D30A Schaerweijde D30B 4-1
Voordaan D30B Kampong D30C 1-2
Kampong D30D Kromme Rijn D30A 3-0
Maarssen D30A Zwaluwen D30A 1-2
Phoenix D30A Spandersbosch D30B 2-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Kampong D30C Phoenix D30A 0-0
Kromme Rijn D30A Voordaan D30B 4-1
Zwaluwen D30A Fletiomare D30A 2-2
Maarssen D30A Schaerweijde D30B 1-2
Spandersbosch D30B Shinty D30A 3-0
Leusden D30A Kampong D30D 3-6
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan D30B Leusden D30A 0-5
Shinty D30A Kampong D30C 2-1
Phoenix D30A Kromme Rijn D30A 1-5
Kampong D30D Zwaluwen D30A 1-0
Schaerweijde D30B Spandersbosch D30B 1-2
Fletiomare D30A Maarssen D30A 2-2