Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
d1.jpg 1111Rik.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg
 

Dames Veterinnen Dinsdag

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Manon van Lelieveld

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barneveld DDA Hilversum DDA
Geldermalsen DDA SCHC DDC 10:00
IJsseloever DDB Almere DDA
Leusden/Ede DDA Flevoland DDA 10:30
Loenen DDA SCHC DDE 10:00
Voordaan DDA Schaerweijde DDA 10:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Loenen DDA 10 28 9 1 0 47 3 0
2 Barneveld DDA 11 27 9 0 2 54 11 0
3 Voordaan DDA 12 27 9 0 3 41 13 0
4 Flevoland DDA 11 27 9 0 2 35 14 0
5 Geldermalsen DDA 11 25 8 1 2 26 8 0
6 Hilversum DDA 11 16 5 1 5 28 22 0
7 SCHC DDC 11 15 5 0 6 16 23 0
8 Schaerweijde DDA 11 8 2 2 7 13 32 0
9 Almere DDA 12 8 2 2 8 12 38 0
10 SCHC DDE 11 5 1 2 8 10 45 0
11 IJsseloever DDB 11 4 1 1 9 3 35 0
12 Leusden DDA 10 3 1 0 9 4 45 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
14 dec Schaerweijde DDA 10:00 thuis - Veld 2
8 mrt HMHC DDA n.n.b uit
15 mrt Flevoland DDA n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC DDC n.n.b uit
29 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC DDE n.n.b thuis
5 apr HC IJsseloever DDB n.n.b uit
19 apr Loenense MHC DDA n.n.b thuis
26 apr HC Geldermalsen DDA 10:00 uit
17 mei MHC Leusden DDA n.n.b thuis
24 mei M.H.C. Barneveld DDA n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
DINSDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leusden/Ede DDA Hilversum DDA 0-7
IJsseloever DDB SCHC DDE 0-2
Geldermalsen DDA Flevoland DDA 0-3
Voordaan DDA Almere DDA 6-1
Loenen DDA SCHC DDC 6-0
Barneveld DDA Schaerweijde DDA 7-1
DINSDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2021
SCHC DDC Geldermalsen DDA 0-1
Hilversum DDA Barneveld DDA 0-6
Almere DDA IJsseloever DDB 1-0
Schaerweijde DDA Voordaan DDA 0-4
SCHC DDE Loenen DDA 0-8
DINSDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde DDA Almere DDA 4-3
Geldermalsen DDA SCHC DDE 4-0
Voordaan DDA Hilversum DDA 2-1
Barneveld DDA Flevoland DDA 6-3
Loenen DDA IJsseloever DDB 7-0
Leusden/Ede DDA SCHC DDC 0-1
DINSDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2021
SCHC DDC Barneveld DDA 0-2
IJsseloever DDB Geldermalsen DDA 0-3
SCHC DDE Leusden/Ede DDA 1-2
Hilversum DDA Schaerweijde DDA 5-1
Flevoland DDA Voordaan DDA 1-0
Almere DDA Loenen DDA 0-6
DINSDAG 5 OKTOBER 2021
Schaerweijde DDA Flevoland DDA 1-3
Hilversum DDA Almere DDA 1-1
Geldermalsen DDA Loenen DDA 1-1
Leusden/Ede DDA IJsseloever DDB 0-1
Barneveld DDA SCHC DDE 9-0
Voordaan DDA SCHC DDC 2-1
DINSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2021
SCHC DDE Voordaan DDA 0-7
Almere DDA Geldermalsen DDA 0-6
Flevoland DDA Hilversum DDA 3-1
SCHC DDC Schaerweijde DDA 1-0
IJsseloever DDB Barneveld DDA 0-4
DINSDAG 26 OKTOBER 2021
Leusden/Ede DDA Geldermalsen DDA 0-5
Voordaan DDA IJsseloever DDB 6-0
Barneveld DDA Loenen DDA 1-2
Flevoland DDA Almere DDA 2-0
Hilversum DDA SCHC DDC 4-0
Schaerweijde DDA SCHC DDE 1-1
DINSDAG 2 NOVEMBER 2021
IJsseloever DDB Schaerweijde DDA 0-0
SCHC DDE Hilversum DDA 1-4
SCHC DDC Flevoland DDA 1-4
Almere DDA Leusden/Ede DDA 3-0
Loenen DDA Voordaan DDA 1-0
Geldermalsen DDA Barneveld DDA 0-2
DINSDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2021
Hilversum DDA IJsseloever DDB 3-1
Voordaan DDA Geldermalsen DDA 0-2
Flevoland DDA SCHC DDE 4-0
Schaerweijde DDA Loenen DDA 0-6
Barneveld DDA Leusden/Ede DDA 10-0
SCHC DDC Almere DDA 4-0
DINSDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2021
Flevoland DDA Leusden/Ede DDA 7-0
Barneveld DDA Almere DDA 4-0
DINSDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2021
Geldermalsen DDA Schaerweijde DDA 2-1
SCHC DDE SCHC DDC 3-4
IJsseloever DDB Flevoland DDA 0-5
Loenen DDA Hilversum DDA 5-1
Leusden/Ede DDA Voordaan DDA 2-6
DINSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2021
Hilversum DDA Geldermalsen DDA 1-2
Schaerweijde DDA Leusden/Ede DDA 4-0
Almere DDA SCHC DDE 2-2
Flevoland DDA Loenen DDA 0-5
SCHC DDC IJsseloever DDB 4-1
Voordaan DDA Barneveld DDA 5-3
DINSDAG 7 DECEMBER 2021
Almere DDA Voordaan DDA 1-3