Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
IMG_2420.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg d1.jpg 1111Rik.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45668.jpg
Elsemieke van Belzen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45672.jpg
Marieke Blom
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45654.jpg
Rosanna van Dijk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\47578.jpg
Maud Duurkens
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45666.jpg
Andra Gullit
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45658.jpg
Ymke de Haas
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45670.jpg
Julia van der Horst
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45656.jpg
Carlijn Jansonius
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45667.jpg
Julia Pommeline Korstanje
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\48116.jpg
Aagje van Mastrigt
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45673.jpg
Susanne Overbeek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45661.jpg
Dido Prins
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45671.jpg
Isa van Sambeek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45663.jpg
Ivana Stavasius
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\45657.jpg
Marijn - Wolters

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Michiel Veldhuijzen
Manager Simone van Haarlem
Trainer Bart van Gaalen
Trainer Danny Post
Trainer Michiel Veldhuijzen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D1 Helmond D1
Eindhoven D1 Breda D1
Fletiomare D1 Leiden D1 12:45
Push D1 Gooische D1
Voordaan D1 Beuningen D1 12:45
Zwolle D1 Wageningen D1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Alecto D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Beuningen D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Breda D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eindhoven D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fletiomare D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gooische D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Helmond D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Leiden D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Push D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Voordaan D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Wageningen D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Zwolle D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 aug !Reservering n.n.b thuis - Veld 2
29 aug !Oefenwedstrijd Gooische n.n.b thuis - Raboveld 1
1 sep !Oefenwedstrijd Schaerweijde n.n.b thuis - Raboveld 1
8 sep !Oefenwedstrijd HBS n.n.b uit
15 sep MHCBeuningen D1 n.n.b thuis - Raboveld 1
22 sep BH&BC Breda D1 n.n.b uit
29 sep MHC Fletiomare D1 n.n.b uit
6 okt L.S.C. ALECTO D1 n.n.b thuis
13 okt B.H.V. Push D1 n.n.b uit
20 okt HC Zwolle D1 n.n.b thuis
27 okt HC Eindhoven D1 n.n.b uit
3 nov WMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
10 nov Gooische Hockey Club D1 12:45 uit
17 nov HC Helmond D1 n.n.b thuis
24 nov LOHC D1 n.n.b uit
8 mrt MHCBeuningen D1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt BH&BC Breda D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt MHC Fletiomare D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr B.H.V. Push D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HC Zwolle D1 n.n.b uit
26 apr HC Eindhoven D1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei WMHC D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Gooische Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei HC Helmond D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei LOHC D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen