Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
1111Rik.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg IMG_2420.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg d1.jpg
 

Heren 2

Spelers Heren 2

Geen foto beschikbaar
Joost Baron
Geen foto beschikbaar
Hidde Baron
Geen foto beschikbaar
Tim Belderbos
Dirk Bergstein
Hans Claassen
Geen foto beschikbaar
Alek van den Einden
Geen foto beschikbaar
Ties Hobma
Jimme Kaim
Robbert Keppel
Geen foto beschikbaar
Mark Logtenberg
Geen foto beschikbaar
Phelie Maguire
Tjalling Marres
Geen foto beschikbaar
Frans van Mastrigt
Tim van der Pal
Geen foto beschikbaar
Steije Pieters
Jouke Rom Colthoff
Bastiaan Stijl

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jouke Rom Colthoff
Coach Michiel van IJzendoorn

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Pinoké H4 Myra H2 (O)

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Pinoké H5 11 22 6 4 1 37 24 0
2 hdm H2 11 20 6 2 3 38 27 0
3 Amsterdam H6 11 20 5 5 1 39 31 0
4 Amsterdam H7 11 19 5 4 2 36 24 0
5 Myra H2 10 18 5 3 2 31 27 0
6 Pinoké H4 10 16 4 4 2 19 18 0
7 Hurley H4 11 15 4 3 4 27 31 0
8 Kampong H3 11 12 3 3 5 33 35 0
9 HBS H2 11 11 3 2 6 25 30 0
10 Voordaan H2 11 11 3 2 6 22 34 0
11 Schiedam H2 11 6 1 3 7 19 29 0
12 SCHC H2 11 5 0 5 6 19 35 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC H2 10:45 uit
15 mrt Pinoké H5 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt MHCHBS H2 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt HV Myra H2 n.n.b uit
5 apr SV Kampong Hockey H3 n.n.b thuis
19 apr AH & BC H7 n.n.b uit
10 mei Pinoké H4 n.n.b thuis
17 mei AH & BC H6 n.n.b uit
24 mei HC Schiedam H2 n.n.b thuis
7 jun THC Hurley H4 n.n.b uit
14 jun hdm H2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pinoké H4 Pinoké H5 1-1
HBS H2 (O) hdm H2 (O) 3-5
Voordaan H2 (O) SCHC H2 (O) 3-2
Kampong H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 2-2
Myra H2 (O) Hurley H4 3-1
Amsterdam H7 Amsterdam H6 3-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hurley H4 Kampong H3 2-1
Pinoké H5 Voordaan H2 (O) 6-0
SCHC H2 (O) HBS H2 (O) 0-5
Schiedam H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 2-1
hdm H2 (O) Myra H2 (O) 3-5
Amsterdam H6 Pinoké H4 3-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
HBS H2 (O) Voordaan H2 (O) 1-1
Amsterdam H6 Pinoké H5 2-3
Pinoké H4 Schiedam H2 (O) 2-1
Kampong H3 hdm H2 (O) 1-5
Amsterdam H7 Hurley H4 6-3
Myra H2 (O) SCHC H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schiedam H2 (O) Amsterdam H6 2-4
SCHC H2 (O) Kampong H3 2-2
Voordaan H2 (O) Myra H2 (O) 1-3
Hurley H4 Pinoké H4 2-0
hdm H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 3-4
Pinoké H5 HBS H2 (O) 6-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong H3 Voordaan H2 (O) 4-2
Myra H2 (O) HBS H2 (O) 5-2
Schiedam H2 (O) Pinoké H5 3-4
Amsterdam H6 Hurley H4 4-4
Pinoké H4 hdm H2 (O) 2-2
Amsterdam H7 SCHC H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Hurley H4 Schiedam H2 (O) 4-2
HBS H2 (O) Kampong H3 4-4
Pinoké H5 Myra H2 (O) 4-4
SCHC H2 (O) Pinoké H4 2-2
Voordaan H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 3-7
hdm H2 (O) Amsterdam H6 4-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Amsterdam H6 SCHC H2 (O) 6-3
Pinoké H4 Voordaan H2 (O) 1-3
Schiedam H2 (O) hdm H2 (O) 1-2
Hurley H4 Pinoké H5 2-2
Kampong H3 Myra H2 (O) 5-1
Amsterdam H7 HBS H2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Myra H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 2-2
Pinoké H5 Kampong H3 4-5
HBS H2 (O) Pinoké H4 0-1
hdm H2 (O) Hurley H4 4-2
Voordaan H2 (O) Amsterdam H6 1-1
SCHC H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
hdm H2 (O) Pinoké H5 1-2
Hurley H4 SCHC H2 (O) 3-3
Schiedam H2 (O) Voordaan H2 (O) 2-3
Amsterdam H7 Kampong H3 4-2
Amsterdam H6 HBS H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Kampong H3 Pinoké H4 3-4
Myra H2 (O) Amsterdam H6 2-4
SCHC H2 (O) hdm H2 (O) 1-6
Amsterdam H7 Pinoké H5 2-2
Voordaan H2 (O) Hurley H4 3-4
HBS H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Hurley H4 HBS H2 (O) 0-3
Schiedam H2 (O) Myra H2 (O) 3-3
Amsterdam H6 Kampong H3 5-4
Pinoké H5 SCHC H2 (O) 3-2
hdm H2 (O) Voordaan H2 (O) 3-2
Pinoké H4 Amsterdam H7 3-1