Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
IMG_2420.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg d1.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg
 

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Coralie Arends
Aanvoerder Floor Dieleman
Aanvoerder Ilse Köpping
Trainer Ben Perdok

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Fletiomare D2-O Roomburg D2
Hurley D7 Houten D2-O
Kampong D4 USHC D2-O
Leonidas D5 Voordaan D3
Phoenix D2-O IJssel D2-O
Zwaluwen D2-O Amsterdam D5 11:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 USHC D2 6 18 6 0 0 24 6 0
2 Phoenix D2 6 12 4 0 2 16 8 0
3 Kampong D4 5 12 4 0 1 13 6 0
4 Houten D2 6 10 3 1 2 7 5 0
5 Leonidas D5 6 9 3 0 3 14 12 0
6 Roomburg D2 6 8 2 2 2 12 12 0
7 Amsterdam D5 5 7 2 1 2 11 13 0
8 Voordaan D3 6 7 2 1 3 5 9 0
9 IJssel D2 6 5 1 2 3 13 17 0
10 Zwaluwen D2 6 5 1 2 3 8 15 0
11 Fletiomare D2 6 4 1 1 4 7 14 0
12 Hurley D7 6 3 1 0 5 5 18 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov R.H.V. Leonidas D5 n.n.b uit
22 nov SV Kampong Hockey D4 n.n.b thuis
7 mrt AH & BC D5 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt SV Phoenix D2 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Hockey Club Houten D2 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt MHC Fletiomare D2 n.n.b uit
11 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D2 n.n.b thuis
18 apr THC Hurley D7 n.n.b uit
25 apr HC De IJssel D2 n.n.b thuis
16 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht D2 n.n.b uit
30 mei U.S.H.C. D2 n.n.b thuis
6 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D5 n.n.b thuis
13 jun SV Kampong Hockey D4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam D5 Voordaan D3 0-1
Zwaluwen D2-O Roomburg D2 3-2
Fletiomare D2-O USHC D2-O 1-4
Hurley D7 IJssel D2-O 1-2
Leonidas D5 Houten D2-O 0-1
Phoenix D2-O Kampong D4 1-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Roomburg D2 Leonidas D5 4-2
USHC D2-O Hurley D7 7-0
Houten D2-O Amsterdam D5 1-1
Kampong D4 Fletiomare D2-O 4-1
Voordaan D3 Phoenix D2-O 0-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Fletiomare D2-O Phoenix D2-O 1-3
Houten D2-O Voordaan D3 1-0
Amsterdam D5 Roomburg D2 4-2
Hurley D7 Kampong D4 1-2
Leonidas D5 IJssel D2-O 3-1
Zwaluwen D2-O USHC D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Phoenix D2-O Hurley D7 5-1
Voordaan D3 Fletiomare D2-O 1-3
IJssel D2-O Amsterdam D5 3-4
Kampong D4 Zwaluwen D2-O 4-0
Roomburg D2 Houten D2-O 1-0
USHC D2-O Leonidas D5 4-3
DINSDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2020
IJssel D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O 3-3
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Amsterdam D5 USHC D2-O 2-6
Leonidas D5 Kampong D4 3-1
Houten D2-O IJssel D2-O 4-2
Roomburg D2 Voordaan D3 1-1
Zwaluwen D2-O Phoenix D2-O 1-3
Hurley D7 Fletiomare D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
USHC D2-O Houten D2-O 1-0
Phoenix D2-O Leonidas D5 1-3
IJssel D2-O Roomburg D2 2-2
Fletiomare D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O 1-1
Voordaan D3 Hurley D7 2-1