Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
1111Rik.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg d1.jpg
 

Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Alissa Nikkels
Aanvoerder Renske Spruyt
Trainer Hans Ruiter

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AthenA D4 Pinoké D5
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Naarden D2-O
Spanderbosch D2-O Myra D3
USHC D3 Amsterdam D6
VVV D3 Hurley D6
Voordaan D4 Kampong D5

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Spandersbosch D2 6 16 5 1 0 19 10 0
2 Hurley D6 6 13 4 1 1 9 4 0
3 Kampong D5 6 12 3 3 0 14 9 0
4 USHC D3 6 10 3 1 2 13 6 0
5 AthenA D4 5 10 3 1 1 8 4 0
6 Myra D3 6 9 3 0 3 12 8 0
7 Amsterdam D6 6 8 2 2 2 13 10 0
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 5 7 2 1 2 4 6 0
9 VVV D3 6 5 1 2 3 9 9 0
10 Voordaan D4 6 4 1 1 4 9 20 0
11 Naarden D2 6 3 1 0 5 8 17 0
12 Pinoké D5 6 1 0 1 5 4 19 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov SV Kampong Hockey D5 n.n.b thuis
22 nov AH & BC D6 n.n.b uit
7 mrt Hockey Club Naarden D2 n.n.b uit
14 mrt Pinoké D5 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt THC Hurley D6 n.n.b uit
28 mrt HV Myra D3 n.n.b thuis
11 apr 't Spandersbosch D2 n.n.b uit
18 apr Hockeyclub VVV D3 n.n.b thuis
25 apr HC Athena D4 n.n.b uit
16 mei Berkel Rodenrijs D2 n.n.b thuis
30 mei U.S.H.C. D3 n.n.b uit
6 jun SV Kampong Hockey D5 n.n.b uit
13 jun AH & BC D6 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam D6 Kampong D5 2-2
USHC D3 Pinoké D5 7-0
VVV D3 Spanderbosch D2-O 1-2
Voordaan D4 Naarden D2-O 2-1
Myra D3 AthenA D4 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Hurley D6 0-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong D5 VVV D3 2-2
Myra D3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 1-2
Spanderbosch D2-O AthenA D4 2-1
Hurley D6 USHC D3 0-1
Pinoké D5 Voordaan D4 1-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
USHC D3 Myra D3 2-0
Naarden D2-O Kampong D5 3-4
Amsterdam D6 Pinoké D5 3-0
AthenA D4 VVV D3 2-0
Voordaan D4 Hurley D6 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Spanderbosch D2-O 0-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Spanderbosch D2-O USHC D3 2-1
Hurley D6 Amsterdam D6 3-1
Kampong D5 AthenA D4 0-0
Myra D3 Voordaan D4 5-1
Pinoké D5 Naarden D2-O 1-2
VVV D3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 1-2
DINSDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Naarden D2-O Amsterdam D6 0-4
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Amsterdam D6 Myra D3 0-2
USHC D3 VVV D3 1-1
Naarden D2-O Hurley D6 1-3
Voordaan D4 Spanderbosch D2-O 4-7
Pinoké D5 Kampong D5 2-5
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
AthenA D4 USHC D3 3-1
Myra D3 Naarden D2-O 3-1
Kampong D5 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 1-0
VVV D3 Voordaan D4 4-0
Spanderbosch D2-O Amsterdam D6 3-3
Hurley D6 Pinoké D5 1-0