Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
1111Rik.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg d1.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg
 

Dames 6

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Hilde Heikoop
Aanvoerder Marjolein van der Putten

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amersfoort D2-O Voordaan D6
Kampong D19 SCHC D3
Maarssen D3-O Eemvallei D2
Phoenix D4 USHC D8
Schaerweijde D3 Kampong D12
USHC D6 Kampong D16

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Phoenix D4 6 14 4 2 0 20 2 0
2 USHC D8 6 13 4 1 1 10 6 0
3 USHC D6 6 12 3 3 0 15 5 0
4 Kampong D16 6 11 3 2 1 18 7 0
5 Eemvallei D2 5 11 3 2 0 13 8 0
6 Voordaan D6 6 7 2 1 3 13 8 0
7 Schaerweijde D3 5 6 1 3 1 17 9 0
8 Kampong D12 6 5 1 2 3 8 13 0
9 SCHC D3 5 4 2 1 2 12 14 3
10 Maarssen D3 5 4 1 1 3 13 14 0
11 Amersfoort D2 6 3 1 0 5 6 17 0
12 Kampong D19 6 0 0 0 6 1 43 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov Hockeyclub Amersfoort D2 n.n.b uit
22 nov SV Phoenix D4 n.n.b thuis
7 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D12 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D19 n.n.b uit
21 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D16 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt MHV Maarssen D3 n.n.b uit
11 apr H.C. Eemvallei D2 n.n.b thuis
18 apr U.S.H.C. D6 n.n.b uit
25 apr Hockeyclub SCHC D3 n.n.b thuis
16 mei Schaerweijde D3 n.n.b uit
30 mei U.S.H.C. D8 n.n.b thuis
6 jun Hockeyclub Amersfoort D2 n.n.b thuis
13 jun SV Phoenix D4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amersfoort D2-O Kampong D16 0-7
Kampong D19 Phoenix D4 0-9
Schaerweijde D3 Eemvallei D2 3-3
Kampong D12 Voordaan D6 1-1
Maarssen D3-O USHC D8 2-4
USHC D6 SCHC D3 2-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Voordaan D6 Kampong D19 7-0
Eemvallei D2 Amersfoort D2-O 2-1
USHC D8 USHC D6 1-1
Phoenix D4 Maarssen D3-O 5-0
Kampong D16 Kampong D12 2-2
SCHC D3 Schaerweijde D3 4-4
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong D16 Voordaan D6 2-1
Maarssen D3-O Kampong D19 7-0
Schaerweijde D3 USHC D8 1-2
USHC D6 Phoenix D4 1-1
Amersfoort D2-O SCHC D3 2-3
Kampong D12 Eemvallei D2 1-4
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
USHC D8 Amersfoort D2-O 2-0
Eemvallei D2 Kampong D16 2-2
Phoenix D4 Schaerweijde D3 0-0
SCHC D3 Kampong D12 3-1
Voordaan D6 Maarssen D3-O 3-2
Kampong D19 USHC D6 0-8
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Kampong D12 USHC D8 2-0
Kampong D16 SCHC D3 5-1
Schaerweijde D3 Kampong D19 9-0
Eemvallei D2 Voordaan D6 2-1
Amersfoort D2-O Phoenix D4 0-2
VRIJDAG 9 OKTOBER 2020
Maarssen D3-O USHC D6 2-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Kampong D19 Amersfoort D2-O 1-3
USHC D8 Kampong D16 1-0
Phoenix D4 Kampong D12 3-1
Voordaan D6 USHC D6 0-1