Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
clubhuis Voordaan.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 1111Rik.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg
 

Dames 8

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Annika Beck
Aanvoerder Laura van Eijden
Aanvoerder Gina van Hiel
Aanvoerder Linde van der Meer
Trainer Ben Perdok

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Buitenhout D1 Voordaan D8 14:30
Hilversum D2-O Shinty D2-O
Kampong D14 Phoenix D6
Kampong D17 USHC D5
Schaerweijde D4 Zwaluwen D4
Woerden D2-O Maarssen D2

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Maarssen D2 6 14 4 2 0 11 5 0
2 Voordaan D8 6 13 4 1 1 11 5 0
3 USHC D5 6 12 3 3 0 9 4 0
4 Shinty D2 6 11 3 2 1 19 8 0
5 Phoenix D6 6 10 3 1 2 13 7 0
6 Kampong D17 6 10 2 4 0 13 9 0
7 Buitenhout D1 6 9 3 0 3 12 7 0
8 Woerden D2 6 8 2 2 2 10 8 0
9 Kampong D14 6 7 1 4 1 8 8 0
10 Schaerweijde D4 6 4 1 1 4 7 18 0
11 Zwaluwen D4 6 0 0 0 6 6 22 0
12 Hilversum D2 6 0 0 0 6 1 19 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov Buitenhout MHC D1 14:30 uit
22 nov SV Kampong Hockey D17 n.n.b thuis
7 mrt HMHC D2 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt MHC Woerden D2 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Schaerweijde D4 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D14 n.n.b uit
11 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht D4 n.n.b thuis
18 apr MHV Maarssen D2 n.n.b uit
25 apr DMHC Shinty D2 n.n.b thuis
16 mei U.S.H.C. D5 n.n.b uit
30 mei SV Phoenix D6 n.n.b uit
6 jun Buitenhout MHC D1 n.n.b thuis
13 jun SV Kampong Hockey D17 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong D14 Maarssen D2 1-1
Woerden D2-O USHC D5 0-1
Zwaluwen D4 Phoenix D6 0-4
Kampong D17 Buitenhout D1 2-0
Hilversum D2-O Voordaan D8 0-2
Schaerweijde D4 Shinty D2-O 1-8
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Voordaan D8 Woerden D2-O 1-1
USHC D5 Schaerweijde D4 2-1
Shinty D2-O Kampong D14 2-2
Maarssen D2 Zwaluwen D4 5-2
Phoenix D6 Kampong D17 1-1
Buitenhout D1 Hilversum D2-O 4-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zwaluwen D4 Shinty D2-O 1-3
Hilversum D2-O Kampong D17 1-3
Maarssen D2 Phoenix D6 1-0
Schaerweijde D4 Voordaan D8 0-2
Kampong D14 USHC D5 1-1
Woerden D2-O Buitenhout D1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong D17 Woerden D2-O 3-3
USHC D5 Zwaluwen D4 3-0
Phoenix D6 Hilversum D2-O 5-0
Voordaan D8 Kampong D14 3-2
Buitenhout D1 Schaerweijde D4 3-0
Shinty D2-O Maarssen D2 1-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Woerden D2-O Hilversum D2-O 3-0
Shinty D2-O Phoenix D6 4-1
Schaerweijde D4 Kampong D17 3-3
Kampong D14 Buitenhout D1 1-0
Zwaluwen D4 Voordaan D8 1-3
Maarssen D2 USHC D5 1-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Voordaan D8 Maarssen D2 0-1
Kampong D17 Kampong D14 1-1
Buitenhout D1 Zwaluwen D4 4-2
Hilversum D2-O Schaerweijde D4 0-2
Phoenix D6 Woerden D2-O 2-1
USHC D5 Shinty D2-O 1-1