Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 1111Rik.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg
 

Dames 9

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Bobette van Rijswijk
Aanvoerder Barbara Strijbosch
Trainer Guy Vossen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Fletiomare D3 Schaerweijde D11
Kromhouters D3 Nieuwegein D5 12:30
Maarssen D4 USHC D9
Schaerweijde D9 Voordaan D12
Voordaan D9 SCHC D4
Zwaluwen D6 Rijnvliet D3 12:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Nieuwegein D5 6 18 6 0 0 51 5 0
2 USHC D9 6 13 4 1 1 14 9 0
3 Rijnvliet D3 5 12 4 0 1 25 11 0
4 SCHC D4 6 12 4 0 2 14 12 0
5 Voordaan D12 6 10 3 1 2 10 9 0
6 Schaerweijde D9 6 9 2 3 1 13 10 0
7 Kromhouters D3 6 7 2 1 3 7 13 0
8 Voordaan D9 6 7 2 1 3 12 21 0
9 Maarssen D4 6 7 2 1 3 7 18 0
10 Zwaluwen D6 6 3 1 0 5 9 16 0
11 Fletiomare D3 5 3 1 0 4 5 12 0
12 Schaerweijde D11 6 0 0 0 6 4 35 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov Hockeyclub SCHC D4 n.n.b thuis
22 nov HC Rijnvliet D3 16:15 uit
7 mrt MHV Maarssen D4 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt Schaerweijde D9 n.n.b uit
21 mrt MHC Fletiomare D3 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt THCC De Kromhouters D3 n.n.b uit
11 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht D6 n.n.b thuis
18 apr MHCN D5 n.n.b uit
25 apr Schaerweijde D11 n.n.b thuis
16 mei MMHC Voordaan D12 n.n.b uit
30 mei U.S.H.C. D9 n.n.b thuis
6 jun Hockeyclub SCHC D4 n.n.b uit
13 jun HC Rijnvliet D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Maarssen D4 Voordaan D9 1-5
Schaerweijde D9 SCHC D4 3-2
Fletiomare D3 USHC D9 1-2
Zwaluwen D6 Schaerweijde D11 3-0
Kromhouters D3 Voordaan D12 0-4
Nieuwegein D5 Rijnvliet D3 6-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Voordaan D12 Zwaluwen D6 2-1
Rijnvliet D3 Maarssen D4 8-0
SCHC D4 Fletiomare D3 3-0
Voordaan D9 Schaerweijde D9 1-1
Schaerweijde D11 Nieuwegein D5 0-15
USHC D9 Kromhouters D3 4-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kromhouters D3 SCHC D4 0-1
Nieuwegein D5 Voordaan D12 7-2
Schaerweijde D11 Rijnvliet D3 2-9
Schaerweijde D9 Maarssen D4 1-1
Fletiomare D3 Voordaan D9 3-1
Zwaluwen D6 USHC D9 1-5
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
USHC D9 Nieuwegein D5 1-6
Maarssen D4 Fletiomare D3 2-1
Voordaan D12 Schaerweijde D11 2-0
SCHC D4 Zwaluwen D6 4-1
Voordaan D9 Kromhouters D3 2-3
Rijnvliet D3 Schaerweijde D9 5-3
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Fletiomare D3 Schaerweijde D9 0-4
Nieuwegein D5 SCHC D4 6-0
Zwaluwen D6 Voordaan D9 2-3
Voordaan D12 Rijnvliet D3 0-1
Schaerweijde D11 USHC D9 0-2
Kromhouters D3 Maarssen D4 2-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Schaerweijde D9 Kromhouters D3 1-1
SCHC D4 Schaerweijde D11 4-2
Maarssen D4 Zwaluwen D6 2-1
Voordaan D9 Nieuwegein D5 0-11
USHC D9 Voordaan D12 0-0