Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 1111Rik.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg d1.jpg
 

Dames 10

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Lies van den Eijnden
Aanvoerder Ryanne Senden

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong D20 IJsseloever D3
Kampong D21 Schaerweijde D7
Phoenix D8 Voordaan D10
Schaerweijde D5 Rijnvliet D4
USHC D11 Nieuwegein D4
Zwaluwen D5 Schaerweijde D10 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rijnvliet D4 6 13 4 1 1 19 14 0
2 Voordaan D10 4 12 4 0 0 20 3 0
3 Schaerweijde D7 5 11 3 2 0 22 4 0
4 Kampong D20 6 10 3 1 2 22 9 0
5 Kampong D21 4 10 3 1 0 13 2 0
6 IJsseloever D3 6 8 2 2 2 19 14 0
7 Zwaluwen D5 5 8 2 2 1 17 12 0
8 Phoenix D8 6 8 2 2 2 9 10 0
9 Schaerweijde D5 6 7 2 1 3 8 13 0
10 Nieuwegein D4 6 3 1 0 5 11 26 0
11 Schaerweijde D10 6 3 1 0 5 4 32 0
12 USHC D11 6 0 0 0 6 1 26 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov SV Phoenix D8 n.n.b uit
22 nov Zwaluwen Utrecht D5 n.n.b thuis
7 mrt Schaerweijde D10 n.n.b uit
14 mrt MHCN D4 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt HC Rijnvliet D4 n.n.b uit
28 mrt HC IJsseloever D3 n.n.b thuis
11 apr Schaerweijde D7 n.n.b uit
18 apr SV Kampong Hockey D21 n.n.b thuis
25 apr SV Kampong Hockey D20 n.n.b uit
16 mei Schaerweijde D5 n.n.b thuis
30 mei U.S.H.C. D11 n.n.b uit
6 jun SV Phoenix D8 n.n.b thuis
13 jun Zwaluwen Utrecht D5 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zwaluwen D5 Nieuwegein D4 5-2
Kampong D20 Kampong D21 1-2
USHC D11 IJsseloever D3 0-4
Voordaan D10 Schaerweijde D10 6-0
Phoenix D8 Rijnvliet D4 1-3
Schaerweijde D5 Schaerweijde D7 3-3
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Nieuwegein D4 Voordaan D10 0-5
Kampong D21 Schaerweijde D5 3-0
Schaerweijde D7 USHC D11 5-0
IJsseloever D3 Phoenix D8 1-1
Rijnvliet D4 Zwaluwen D5 4-3
Schaerweijde D10 Kampong D20 0-10
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Nieuwegein D4 Schaerweijde D10 8-0
Phoenix D8 Schaerweijde D7 0-5
USHC D11 Kampong D21 0-7
Zwaluwen D5 IJsseloever D3 6-3
Schaerweijde D5 Kampong D20 1-4
Voordaan D10 Rijnvliet D4 5-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Schaerweijde D10 Schaerweijde D5 0-2
IJsseloever D3 Voordaan D10 2-4
Rijnvliet D4 Nieuwegein D4 2-1
Schaerweijde D7 Zwaluwen D5 1-1
Kampong D20 USHC D11 5-0
Kampong D21 Phoenix D8 1-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Phoenix D8 Kampong D20 4-0
USHC D11 Schaerweijde D5 1-2
Nieuwegein D4 IJsseloever D3 0-6
Rijnvliet D4 Schaerweijde D10 6-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Schaerweijde D5 Phoenix D8 0-2
IJsseloever D3 Rijnvliet D4 3-3
Schaerweijde D10 USHC D11 3-0
Schaerweijde D7 Nieuwegein D4 8-0
Kampong D20 Zwaluwen D5 2-2