Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg d1.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg IMG_2420.jpg
 

Dames 7

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Julie van der Krabben
Aanvoerder Elise Verhoog
Trainer Joost Berendsen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Eemvallei D3-O Zwaluwen D3
Kampong D13 Barneveld D2-O
Kampong D15 IJsseloever D2-O
Kampong D18 Voordaan D7
Spandersbosch D3 Phoenix D5
USHC D7 Nieuwegein D3

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 IJsseloever D2 6 15 5 0 1 27 8 0
2 Eemvallei D3 6 13 4 1 1 26 8 0
3 Voordaan D7 6 12 4 0 2 18 6 0
4 Kampong D15 6 12 3 3 0 10 6 0
5 Phoenix D5 6 10 3 1 2 10 13 0
6 Barneveld D2 6 9 3 0 3 13 13 0
7 Kampong D18 6 7 2 1 3 6 10 0
8 Kampong D13 6 7 2 1 3 5 9 0
9 USHC D7 6 7 2 1 3 8 20 0
10 Zwaluwen D3 6 6 2 0 4 10 13 0
11 Spandersbosch D3 6 6 2 0 4 4 15 0
12 Nieuwegein D3 6 0 0 0 6 2 18 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov SV Kampong Hockey D18 n.n.b uit
22 nov SV Kampong Hockey D13 n.n.b thuis
7 mrt SV Phoenix D5 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D15 n.n.b uit
21 mrt MHCN D3 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt H.C. Eemvallei D3 n.n.b uit
11 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht D3 n.n.b thuis
18 apr U.S.H.C. D7 n.n.b uit
25 apr HC IJsseloever D2 n.n.b thuis
16 mei 't Spandersbosch D3 n.n.b uit
30 mei M.H.C. Barneveld D2 n.n.b thuis
6 jun SV Kampong Hockey D18 n.n.b thuis
13 jun SV Kampong Hockey D13 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Phoenix D5 Voordaan D7 0-7
Kampong D18 Nieuwegein D3 2-1
Kampong D15 Kampong D13 4-2
USHC D7 IJsseloever D2-O 1-7
Spandersbosch D3 Zwaluwen D3 1-0
Eemvallei D3-O Barneveld D2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D18 1-2
Nieuwegein D3 Phoenix D5 0-3
Kampong D13 Eemvallei D3-O 0-3
IJsseloever D2-O Spandersbosch D3 6-0
Voordaan D7 Kampong D15 0-1
Barneveld D2-O USHC D7 1-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Spandersbosch D3 Barneveld D2-O 3-2
Kampong D18 IJsseloever D2-O 1-3
USHC D7 Kampong D13 2-0
Nieuwegein D3 Voordaan D7 0-4
Phoenix D5 Zwaluwen D3 2-1
Eemvallei D3-O Kampong D15 3-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Barneveld D2-O Kampong D18 3-1
Kampong D15 USHC D7 1-1
Voordaan D7 Eemvallei D3-O 3-2
IJsseloever D2-O Phoenix D5 2-3
Zwaluwen D3 Nieuwegein D3 3-1
Kampong D13 Spandersbosch D3 1-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Kampong D18 Kampong D13 0-2
Nieuwegein D3 IJsseloever D2-O 0-3
Phoenix D5 Barneveld D2-O 2-3
USHC D7 Eemvallei D3-O 1-8
Spandersbosch D3 Kampong D15 0-1
Zwaluwen D3 Voordaan D7 2-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Kampong D15 Kampong D18 0-0
Barneveld D2-O Nieuwegein D3 3-0
Kampong D13 Phoenix D5 0-0
IJsseloever D2-O Zwaluwen D3 6-3
Voordaan D7 USHC D7 3-1
Eemvallei D3-O Spandersbosch D3 5-0