Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg d1.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 1111Rik.jpg
 

Dames 14

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Dianne Evink
Aanvoerder Lisanne Verwiel
Trainer Bastiaan Zwiers

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Maarssen D5 Montfoort D2-O
Rijnvliet D5 Zwaluwen D9 10:45
USHC D12 Kampong D24
USHC D14 Kampong D23
Voordaan D14 Schaerweijde D12
Voordaan D15 Weesp D5

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kampong D23 6 18 6 0 0 35 2 0
2 USHC D14 6 15 5 0 1 16 8 0
3 Kampong D24 6 12 4 0 2 24 6 0
4 Rijnvliet D5 5 12 4 0 1 19 10 0
5 Voordaan D14 6 10 3 1 2 15 7 0
6 Maarssen D5 6 10 3 1 2 14 8 0
7 Voordaan D15 6 9 3 0 3 23 9 0
8 Zwaluwen D9 6 6 2 0 4 6 21 0
9 Weesp D5 5 3 1 0 4 6 19 0
10 USHC D12 5 3 1 0 4 4 17 0
11 Schaerweijde D12 6 3 1 0 5 8 36 0
12 Montfoort D2 5 0 0 0 5 4 31 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov Schaerweijde D12 n.n.b thuis
22 nov Zwaluwen Utrecht D9 11:15 uit
7 mrt MHV Maarssen D5 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt MMHC Voordaan D15 n.n.b uit
21 mrt U.S.H.C. D12 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt U.S.H.C. D14 n.n.b uit
11 apr HC Rijnvliet D5 n.n.b thuis
18 apr SV Kampong Hockey D23 n.n.b uit
25 apr SV Kampong Hockey D24 n.n.b thuis
16 mei M.H.C. Weesp D5 n.n.b uit
30 mei Hockeyclub Montfoort D2 n.n.b thuis
6 jun Schaerweijde D12 n.n.b uit
13 jun Zwaluwen Utrecht D9 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong D23 Zwaluwen D9 8-0
Maarssen D5 Voordaan D14 1-1
Voordaan D15 Schaerweijde D12 13-0
USHC D14 Weesp D5 3-0
Rijnvliet D5 Kampong D24 3-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Schaerweijde D12 USHC D12 2-3
Voordaan D14 Voordaan D15 2-1
Kampong D24 Kampong D23 0-3
Zwaluwen D9 Maarssen D5 0-2
Montfoort D2-O USHC D14 1-5
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong D23 Weesp D5 8-0
Kampong D24 Zwaluwen D9 3-0
USHC D12 Voordaan D14 0-7
Rijnvliet D5 Montfoort D2-O 9-1
USHC D14 Schaerweijde D12 2-1
Voordaan D15 Maarssen D5 1-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zwaluwen D9 Voordaan D15 1-5
Maarssen D5 USHC D12 5-0
Voordaan D14 USHC D14 3-0
Montfoort D2-O Kampong D23 1-7
Weesp D5 Kampong D24 0-3
Schaerweijde D12 Rijnvliet D5 4-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Rijnvliet D5 Voordaan D14 3-2
Weesp D5 Zwaluwen D9 3-4
Kampong D23 Schaerweijde D12 7-1
USHC D12 Voordaan D15 1-2
USHC D14 Maarssen D5 4-2
Kampong D24 Montfoort D2-O 7-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Maarssen D5 Rijnvliet D5 1-2
Schaerweijde D12 Kampong D24 0-9
Voordaan D14 Kampong D23 0-2
Montfoort D2-O Weesp D5 1-3
Zwaluwen D9 USHC D12 1-0
Voordaan D15 USHC D14 1-2