Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 1111Rik.jpg d1.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg IMG_2420.jpg
 

Dames 13

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Liset Brits
Aanvoerder Sari Knops
Trainer Willem den Hartog Jager

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Huizen D2-O Kampong D27
SCHC D5 Fletiomare D4
Spandersbosch D4 Maarssen D8
Voordaan D13 Rijnvliet D6
Voordaan D16 Schaerweijde D14
Zwaluwen D8 Kampong D22 16:15

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Huizen D2 6 18 6 0 0 29 2 0
2 Kampong D22 6 14 4 2 0 11 0 0
3 Zwaluwen D8 6 12 4 0 2 13 15 0
4 Kampong D27 6 11 3 2 1 14 5 0
5 Spandersbosch D4 6 9 3 0 3 10 15 0
6 Schaerweijde D14 5 8 2 2 1 11 6 0
7 Maarssen D8 4 7 2 1 1 9 12 0
8 Voordaan D16 6 4 1 1 4 12 19 0
9 Fletiomare D4 6 3 1 0 5 8 14 0
10 Voordaan D13 4 3 1 0 3 6 14 0
11 Rijnvliet D6 6 3 1 0 5 8 20 0
12 SCHC D5 5 2 0 2 3 4 13 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov HC Rijnvliet D6 n.n.b thuis
22 nov MHC Fletiomare D4 n.n.b uit
29 nov MHV Maarssen D8 n.n.b uit
7 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D22 n.n.b uit
14 mrt MHV Maarssen D8 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt Schaerweijde D14 n.n.b uit
28 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D27 n.n.b thuis
11 apr Huizer HC D2 n.n.b uit
18 apr MMHC Voordaan D16 n.n.b thuis
25 apr 't Spandersbosch D4 n.n.b uit
16 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht D8 n.n.b thuis
30 mei Hockeyclub SCHC D5 n.n.b uit
6 jun HC Rijnvliet D6 n.n.b uit
13 jun MHC Fletiomare D4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Voordaan D13 Kampong D22 0-4
Zwaluwen D8 Schaerweijde D14 3-2
Voordaan D16 Huizen D2-O 0-7
Spandersbosch D4 Kampong D27 0-6
Fletiomare D4 Rijnvliet D6 3-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong D22 Fletiomare D4 1-0
Rijnvliet D6 Voordaan D16 1-6
Huizen D2-O Spandersbosch D4 4-0
Kampong D27 Zwaluwen D8 0-1
Schaerweijde D14 SCHC D5 4-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Fletiomare D4 Maarssen D8 3-4
Kampong D22 Rijnvliet D6 1-0
Zwaluwen D8 Huizen D2-O 0-8
Spandersbosch D4 Voordaan D16 2-1
SCHC D5 Kampong D27 1-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong D27 Voordaan D13 5-3
Maarssen D8 Kampong D22 0-5
Huizen D2-O SCHC D5 4-0
Schaerweijde D14 Fletiomare D4 3-0
Voordaan D16 Zwaluwen D8 1-4
Rijnvliet D6 Spandersbosch D4 0-6
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Maarssen D8 Rijnvliet D6 3-2
Zwaluwen D8 Spandersbosch D4 4-0
Kampong D22 Schaerweijde D14 0-0
SCHC D5 Voordaan D16 2-2
Voordaan D13 Huizen D2-O 0-3
Fletiomare D4 Kampong D27 0-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Spandersbosch D4 SCHC D5 2-0
Rijnvliet D6 Zwaluwen D8 4-1
Voordaan D16 Voordaan D13 2-3
Schaerweijde D14 Maarssen D8 2-2
Kampong D27 Kampong D22 0-0
Huizen D2-O Fletiomare D4 3-2