Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 1111Rik.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg IMG_2420.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg
 

Dames 16

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Lilian Hesselink
Trainer Ben Perdok

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Huizen D2-O Kampong D27
SCHC D5 Fletiomare D4
Spandersbosch D4 Maarssen D8
Voordaan D13 Rijnvliet D6
Voordaan D16 Schaerweijde D14
Zwaluwen D8 Kampong D22 16:15

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Huizen D2 6 18 6 0 0 29 2 0
2 Kampong D22 6 14 4 2 0 11 0 0
3 Zwaluwen D8 6 12 4 0 2 13 15 0
4 Kampong D27 6 11 3 2 1 14 5 0
5 Spandersbosch D4 6 9 3 0 3 10 15 0
6 Schaerweijde D14 5 8 2 2 1 11 6 0
7 Maarssen D8 4 7 2 1 1 9 12 0
8 Voordaan D16 6 4 1 1 4 12 19 0
9 Fletiomare D4 6 3 1 0 5 8 14 0
10 Voordaan D13 4 3 1 0 3 6 14 0
11 Rijnvliet D6 6 3 1 0 5 8 20 0
12 SCHC D5 5 2 0 2 3 4 13 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov Schaerweijde D14 n.n.b thuis
22 nov SV Kampong Hockey D27 n.n.b uit
7 mrt Huizer HC D2 n.n.b uit
14 mrt HC Rijnvliet D6 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt 't Spandersbosch D4 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht D8 n.n.b uit
11 apr Hockeyclub SCHC D5 n.n.b thuis
18 apr MMHC Voordaan D13 n.n.b uit
25 apr MHC Fletiomare D4 n.n.b thuis
16 mei SV Kampong Hockey D22 n.n.b uit
30 mei MHV Maarssen D8 n.n.b thuis
6 jun Schaerweijde D14 n.n.b uit
13 jun SV Kampong Hockey D27 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Voordaan D13 Kampong D22 0-4
Zwaluwen D8 Schaerweijde D14 3-2
Voordaan D16 Huizen D2-O 0-7
Spandersbosch D4 Kampong D27 0-6
Fletiomare D4 Rijnvliet D6 3-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong D22 Fletiomare D4 1-0
Rijnvliet D6 Voordaan D16 1-6
Huizen D2-O Spandersbosch D4 4-0
Kampong D27 Zwaluwen D8 0-1
Schaerweijde D14 SCHC D5 4-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Fletiomare D4 Maarssen D8 3-4
Kampong D22 Rijnvliet D6 1-0
Zwaluwen D8 Huizen D2-O 0-8
Spandersbosch D4 Voordaan D16 2-1
SCHC D5 Kampong D27 1-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong D27 Voordaan D13 5-3
Maarssen D8 Kampong D22 0-5
Huizen D2-O SCHC D5 4-0
Schaerweijde D14 Fletiomare D4 3-0
Voordaan D16 Zwaluwen D8 1-4
Rijnvliet D6 Spandersbosch D4 0-6
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Maarssen D8 Rijnvliet D6 3-2
Zwaluwen D8 Spandersbosch D4 4-0
Kampong D22 Schaerweijde D14 0-0
SCHC D5 Voordaan D16 2-2
Voordaan D13 Huizen D2-O 0-3
Fletiomare D4 Kampong D27 0-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Spandersbosch D4 SCHC D5 2-0
Rijnvliet D6 Zwaluwen D8 4-1
Voordaan D16 Voordaan D13 2-3
Schaerweijde D14 Maarssen D8 2-2
Kampong D27 Kampong D22 0-0
Huizen D2-O Fletiomare D4 3-2