Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 1111Rik.jpg d1.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg IMG_2420.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg
 

Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jesse Feijtes
Aanvoerder Arnold Looijen
Manager Simon Cok

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere H3 Gooische H2-O
Fletiomare H2-O Voordaan H3
Kampong H7 Leonidas H3
Phoenix H3 Maarssen H2
Reigers H2-O Houten H2-O 14:45
USHC H2-O Naarden H2-O

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Fletiomare H2 6 15 5 0 1 22 3 0
2 Leonidas H3 5 15 5 0 0 18 3 0
3 Phoenix H3 6 9 3 0 3 16 21 0
4 Naarden H2 6 9 2 3 1 18 16 0
5 Maarssen H2 6 9 2 3 1 13 11 0
6 Voordaan H3 6 7 2 1 3 15 17 0
7 Reigers H2 6 7 2 1 3 9 13 0
8 Almere H3 6 7 2 1 3 11 18 0
9 Kampong H7 6 7 2 1 3 15 24 0
10 USHC H2 6 6 2 0 4 10 12 0
11 Houten H2 5 4 1 1 3 13 17 0
12 Gooische H2 6 4 1 1 4 13 18 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov MHC Fletiomare H2 n.n.b uit
22 nov MHC de Reigers H2 n.n.b thuis
7 mrt U.S.H.C. H2 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt Almeerse HC H3 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Hockey Club Naarden H2 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt Hockey Club Houten H2 n.n.b uit
11 apr Gooische Hockey Club H2 n.n.b uit
18 apr MHV Maarssen H2 n.n.b thuis
25 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H3 n.n.b uit
16 mei SV Kampong Hockey H7 n.n.b thuis
30 mei SV Phoenix H3 n.n.b uit
6 jun MHC Fletiomare H2 n.n.b thuis
13 jun MHC de Reigers H2 10:20 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Naarden H2-O Gooische H2-O 2-1
Reigers H2-O Maarssen H2 1-3
USHC H2-O Voordaan H3 4-2
Fletiomare H2-O Leonidas H3 1-2
Almere H3 Houten H2-O 3-2
Phoenix H3 Kampong H7 5-4
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Maarssen H2 USHC H2-O 0-3
Gooische H2-O Phoenix H3 7-3
Kampong H7 Fletiomare H2-O 0-8
Houten H2-O Naarden H2-O 4-4
Leonidas H3 Reigers H2-O 4-0
Voordaan H3 Almere H3 0-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Naarden H2-O Voordaan H3 5-3
Almere H3 Maarssen H2 1-1
Reigers H2-O Kampong H7 4-1
USHC H2-O Leonidas H3 1-3
Fletiomare H2-O Phoenix H3 3-0
Houten H2-O Gooische H2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Gooische H2-O Fletiomare H2-O 0-5
Kampong H7 USHC H2-O 2-0
Leonidas H3 Almere H3 7-0
Maarssen H2 Naarden H2-O 2-2
Phoenix H3 Reigers H2-O 2-3
Voordaan H3 Houten H2-O 4-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Naarden H2-O Leonidas H3 1-2
Houten H2-O Maarssen H2 2-5
Voordaan H3 Gooische H2-O 4-3
Almere H3 Kampong H7 3-4
USHC H2-O Phoenix H3 1-2
Reigers H2-O Fletiomare H2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Phoenix H3 Almere H3 4-3
Kampong H7 Naarden H2-O 4-4
Gooische H2-O Reigers H2-O 1-1
Maarssen H2 Voordaan H3 2-2
Fletiomare H2-O USHC H2-O 3-1