Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 1111Rik.jpg d1.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg
 

Heren 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Thomas Laoh
Aanvoerder Dirk-Jan Pasma
Trainer Ben Perdok

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
IJsseloever H2-O Maarssen H3-O 10:45
Kampong H11 Kampong H9
Leusden H2-O Phoenix H5
Voordaan H4 SCHC H3
Zwaluwen H2-O Kampong H10 14:30
Zwaluwen H3 Kampong H8 11:15

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kampong H10 6 14 4 2 0 17 10 0
2 IJsseloever H2 6 12 4 0 2 20 16 0
3 Kampong H8 6 12 4 0 2 20 16 0
4 SCHC H3 6 11 3 2 1 18 15 0
5 Phoenix H5 6 10 3 1 2 10 8 0
6 Zwaluwen H3 6 9 3 0 3 12 14 0
7 Leusden H2 6 9 2 3 1 22 13 0
8 Kampong H11 6 6 2 0 4 19 23 0
9 Maarssen H3 6 6 2 0 4 11 21 0
10 Voordaan H4 6 5 1 2 3 14 17 0
11 Kampong H9 6 4 1 1 4 9 12 0
12 Zwaluwen H2 6 4 1 1 4 6 13 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov Hockeyclub SCHC H3 n.n.b thuis
22 nov SV Kampong Hockey H10 n.n.b uit
7 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht H3 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt HC IJsseloever H2 n.n.b uit
21 mrt MHC Leusden H2 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H11 n.n.b uit
11 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht H2 n.n.b thuis
18 apr SV Kampong Hockey H9 n.n.b uit
25 apr SV Phoenix H5 n.n.b thuis
16 mei MHV Maarssen H3 n.n.b uit
30 mei SV Kampong Hockey H8 n.n.b thuis
6 jun Hockeyclub SCHC H3 n.n.b uit
13 jun SV Kampong Hockey H10 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leusden H2-O Kampong H8 7-1
Kampong H11 Maarssen H3-O 2-3
Zwaluwen H3 Voordaan H4 2-1
Kampong H9 Kampong H10 1-3
Zwaluwen H2-O Phoenix H5 0-1
IJsseloever H2-O SCHC H3 5-4
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong H10 Zwaluwen H3 4-1
Voordaan H4 IJsseloever H2-O 1-3
Phoenix H5 Kampong H9 2-1
Kampong H8 Kampong H11 5-2
SCHC H3 Leusden H2-O 2-2
Maarssen H3-O Zwaluwen H2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leusden H2-O Voordaan H4 2-2
IJsseloever H2-O Zwaluwen H3 3-0
Zwaluwen H2-O Kampong H8 1-2
Phoenix H5 Kampong H10 1-1
Kampong H9 Maarssen H3-O 4-1
Kampong H11 SCHC H3 4-5
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Voordaan H4 Kampong H11 4-6
Zwaluwen H3 Leusden H2-O 4-3
Kampong H10 IJsseloever H2-O 3-2
SCHC H3 Zwaluwen H2-O 1-1
Kampong H8 Kampong H9 2-1
Maarssen H3-O Phoenix H5 1-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Leusden H2-O IJsseloever H2-O 6-2
Kampong H9 SCHC H3 0-2
Phoenix H5 Kampong H8 3-1
Kampong H11 Zwaluwen H3 3-1
Zwaluwen H2-O Voordaan H4 2-4
Maarssen H3-O Kampong H10 3-4
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Voordaan H4 Kampong H9 2-2
Kampong H10 Leusden H2-O 2-2
Zwaluwen H3 Zwaluwen H2-O 4-0
SCHC H3 Phoenix H5 4-3
IJsseloever H2-O Kampong H11 5-2
Kampong H8 Maarssen H3-O 9-2