Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
d1.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 1111Rik.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg
 

Heren Veteranen D

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Ruud Hilhorst
Aanvoerder Rogier IJsseldijk

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Fletiomare H35D Kampong H35D
Hilversum H35B Naarden H35C
SCHC H35C Kromme Rijn H35A
Schaerweijde H35E Fletiomare H35C
Voordaan H35D Gooische H35J
Woerden H35A Maarssen H35C

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Voordaan H35D 6 18 6 0 0 24 3 0
2 Gooische H35J 5 12 4 0 1 18 9 0
3 Hilversum H35B 6 12 4 0 2 14 11 0
4 SCHC H35C 6 12 4 0 2 13 13 0
5 Naarden H35C 6 11 3 2 1 16 8 0
6 Maarssen H35C 6 7 2 1 3 15 14 0
7 Kampong H35D 5 7 2 1 2 8 11 0
8 Woerden H35A 6 6 2 0 4 13 17 0
9 Fletiomare H35C 6 6 1 3 2 11 15 0
10 Kromme Rijn H35A 6 5 1 2 3 10 14 0
11 Fletiomare H35D 6 2 0 2 4 7 16 0
12 Schaerweijde H35E 6 1 0 1 5 7 25 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov Gooische Hockey Club H35J n.n.b thuis
22 nov Hockey Club Naarden H35C n.n.b uit
7 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC H35C n.n.b thuis
14 mrt Schaerweijde H35E n.n.b uit
21 mrt MHC Woerden H35A n.n.b thuis
28 mrt MHC Fletiomare H35D n.n.b uit
11 apr HMHC H35B n.n.b thuis
18 apr SV Kampong Hockey H35D n.n.b uit
25 apr MHV Maarssen H35C n.n.b thuis
16 mei MHC Fletiomare H35C n.n.b uit
30 mei HC Kromme Rijn H35A n.n.b thuis
6 jun Gooische Hockey Club H35J n.n.b uit
13 jun Hockey Club Naarden H35C n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hilversum H35B Maarssen H35C 1-5
Fletiomare H35D Fletiomare H35C 1-1
Kampong H35D Naarden H35C 2-2
Schaerweijde H35E Gooische H35J 1-2
SCHC H35C Voordaan H35D 1-5
Woerden H35A Kromme Rijn H35A 6-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Gooische H35J Woerden H35A 6-2
Kromme Rijn H35A Fletiomare H35D 4-1
Naarden H35C SCHC H35C 1-2
Voordaan H35D Schaerweijde H35E 7-1
Maarssen H35C Kampong H35D 1-2
Fletiomare H35C Hilversum H35B 1-4
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Woerden H35A Voordaan H35D 0-3
Fletiomare H35D Gooische H35J 0-2
Kampong H35D Fletiomare H35C 1-3
Hilversum H35B Kromme Rijn H35A 1-0
Maarssen H35C Naarden H35C 1-2
Schaerweijde H35E SCHC H35C 1-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Fletiomare H35C Maarssen H35C 1-4
Kromme Rijn H35A Kampong H35D 1-3
Naarden H35C Schaerweijde H35E 6-0
Gooische H35J Hilversum H35B 1-3
SCHC H35C Woerden H35A 3-0
Voordaan H35D Fletiomare H35D 3-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Maarssen H35C Kromme Rijn H35A 1-1
Fletiomare H35C Naarden H35C 3-3
Fletiomare H35D SCHC H35C 2-3
Hilversum H35B Voordaan H35D 1-2
Woerden H35A Schaerweijde H35E 5-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
SCHC H35C Hilversum H35B 2-4
Naarden H35C Woerden H35A 2-0
Kromme Rijn H35A Fletiomare H35C 2-2
Voordaan H35D Kampong H35D 4-0
Schaerweijde H35E Fletiomare H35D 3-3
Gooische H35J Maarssen H35C 7-3