Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
clubhuis Voordaan.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 1111Rik.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg
 

Heren Veteranen F

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jeffrey Rundberg

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Culemborg H35B Gooische H35O
Geldermalsen H35A Eemvallei H35B 11:00
Maarssen H35E Phoenix H35C
Naarden H35E Kromme Rijn H35B
Spandersbosch H35C Gooische H35M
Voordaan H35F Kampong H35G

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Geldermalsen H35A 6 18 6 0 0 26 0 0
2 Voordaan H35F 6 13 4 1 1 16 9 0
3 Kromme Rijn H35B 6 13 4 1 1 12 8 0
4 Gooische H35O 6 12 4 0 2 16 11 0
5 Naarden H35E 6 10 3 1 2 10 13 0
6 Eemvallei H35B 6 9 3 0 3 10 7 0
7 Culemborg H35B 6 7 2 1 3 14 14 0
8 Maarssen H35E 6 7 2 1 3 9 11 0
9 Phoenix H35C 6 7 2 1 3 13 18 0
10 Spandersbosch H35C 6 4 1 1 4 5 18 0
11 Kampong H35G 6 2 0 2 4 4 14 0
12 Gooische H35M 6 1 0 1 5 7 19 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov SV Kampong Hockey H35G n.n.b thuis
22 nov Gooische Hockey Club H35M n.n.b uit
7 mrt Gooische Hockey Club H35O n.n.b uit
14 mrt H.C. Eemvallei H35B n.n.b thuis
21 mrt HC Kromme Rijn H35B n.n.b uit
28 mrt SV Phoenix H35C n.n.b thuis
11 apr MHV Maarssen H35E n.n.b uit
18 apr Hockey Club Naarden H35E n.n.b thuis
25 apr HC Geldermalsen H35A 11:00 uit
16 mei CMHC H35B n.n.b thuis
30 mei 't Spandersbosch H35C n.n.b uit
6 jun SV Kampong Hockey H35G n.n.b uit
13 jun Gooische Hockey Club H35M n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Voordaan H35F Gooische H35O 4-3
Culemborg H35B Kromme Rijn H35B 5-2
Spandersbosch H35C Eemvallei H35B 2-0
Naarden H35E Maarssen H35E 1-0
Geldermalsen H35A Phoenix H35C 4-0
Gooische H35M Kampong H35G 1-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kromme Rijn H35B Spandersbosch H35C 2-0
Eemvallei H35B Voordaan H35F 2-0
Maarssen H35E Geldermalsen H35A 0-6
Gooische H35O Gooische H35M 3-1
Phoenix H35C Culemborg H35B 4-3
Kampong H35G Naarden H35E 2-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Geldermalsen H35A Naarden H35E 3-0
Spandersbosch H35C Phoenix H35C 2-2
Culemborg H35B Maarssen H35E 1-1
Gooische H35M Eemvallei H35B 2-5
Gooische H35O Kampong H35G 2-0
Voordaan H35F Kromme Rijn H35B 2-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Maarssen H35E Spandersbosch H35C 5-0
Naarden H35E Culemborg H35B 2-1
Kampong H35G Geldermalsen H35A 0-3
Kromme Rijn H35B Gooische H35M 2-0
Phoenix H35C Voordaan H35F 0-3
Eemvallei H35B Gooische H35O 1-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Spandersbosch H35C Naarden H35E 1-3
Voordaan H35F Maarssen H35E 1-0
Eemvallei H35B Kampong H35G 2-0
Gooische H35M Phoenix H35C 1-5
Culemborg H35B Geldermalsen H35A 0-4
Gooische H35O Kromme Rijn H35B 1-3
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Maarssen H35E Gooische H35M 3-2
Phoenix H35C Gooische H35O 2-5
Kampong H35G Culemborg H35B 1-4
Geldermalsen H35A Spandersbosch H35C 6-0
Naarden H35E Voordaan H35F 2-6
Kromme Rijn H35B Eemvallei H35B 1-0