Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg d1.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg
 

Heren 12

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Timo Nuijten
Aanvoerder Sam de Wilde de Ligny
Aanvoerder Justus Zandbergen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Eemvallei H2-O Kampong H28
Rijnvliet H3 Barneveld H2-O 10:15
SCHC H7 Woerden H2-O
SCHC H8 Zwaluwen H4
Schaerweijde H3 Leerdam H1
Voordaan H12 Maarssen H5

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Barneveld H2 5 15 5 0 0 38 10 0
2 Schaerweijde H3 6 13 4 1 1 28 12 0
3 Leerdam H1 6 12 4 0 2 19 13 0
4 Eemvallei H2 6 10 3 1 2 16 13 0
5 Rijnvliet H3 6 10 3 1 2 18 17 0
6 Kampong H28 6 9 3 0 3 21 14 0
7 Woerden H2 6 8 2 2 2 11 14 0
8 Zwaluwen H4 6 8 2 2 2 10 15 0
9 Voordaan H12 5 7 2 1 2 21 19 0
10 Maarssen H5 6 4 1 1 4 10 22 0
11 SCHC H7 5 1 0 1 4 5 27 0
12 SCHC H8 5 0 0 0 5 5 26 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov MHV Maarssen H5 n.n.b thuis
22 nov HC Leerdam H1 n.n.b uit
7 mrt MHC Woerden H2 n.n.b uit
14 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H28 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt M.H.C. Barneveld H2 n.n.b uit
28 mrt HC Rijnvliet H3 n.n.b thuis
11 apr H.C. Eemvallei H2 n.n.b uit
18 apr Hockeyclub SCHC H7 n.n.b thuis
25 apr Schaerweijde H3 n.n.b uit
16 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht H4 n.n.b thuis
30 mei Hockeyclub SCHC H8 n.n.b thuis
6 jun MHV Maarssen H5 n.n.b uit
13 jun HC Leerdam H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Voordaan H12 Woerden H2-O 6-3
SCHC H7 Barneveld H2-O 0-11
SCHC H8 Leerdam H1 0-6
Eemvallei H2-O Rijnvliet H3 1-3
Schaerweijde H3 Kampong H28 4-0
Maarssen H5 Zwaluwen H4 1-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Woerden H2-O SCHC H8 2-1
Zwaluwen H4 Eemvallei H2-O 3-1
Rijnvliet H3 SCHC H7 3-2
Leerdam H1 Maarssen H5 3-1
Kampong H28 Voordaan H12 2-4
Barneveld H2-O Schaerweijde H3 7-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Voordaan H12 Barneveld H2-O 5-7
Maarssen H5 Woerden H2-O 2-2
Leerdam H1 Zwaluwen H4 4-1
SCHC H7 Eemvallei H2-O 1-4
Schaerweijde H3 Rijnvliet H3 5-1
SCHC H8 Kampong H28 1-6
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Woerden H2-O Leerdam H1 2-1
Eemvallei H2-O Schaerweijde H3 2-2
Rijnvliet H3 Voordaan H12 4-4
Kampong H28 Maarssen H5 8-1
Zwaluwen H4 SCHC H7 1-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Woerden H2-O Zwaluwen H4 2-2
Schaerweijde H3 SCHC H7 8-1
Leerdam H1 Kampong H28 4-3
Voordaan H12 Eemvallei H2-O 2-3
Maarssen H5 Barneveld H2-O 1-7
SCHC H8 Rijnvliet H3 1-7
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Kampong H28 Woerden H2-O 2-0
Barneveld H2-O Leerdam H1 6-1
Zwaluwen H4 Schaerweijde H3 1-6
Eemvallei H2-O SCHC H8 5-2
Rijnvliet H3 Maarssen H5 0-4