Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg IMG_2420.jpg
 

Meisjes C6

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Arnoud Bots
Coach Olivier Kerckhoff
Coach Rogier van Poelvoorde
Manager Anne van Beurden
Trainer Daan Kovi
Technisch Coordinator Hans Ruiter

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Baarn MC4 Schaerweijde MC6 10:45
Buitenhout MC3 Weesp MC4 11:00
Eemvallei MC6 Voordaan MC6 14:50
Leusden MC5 Laren MC7 14:00
Zeewolde MC2 Naarden MC9 10:20

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Schaerweijde MC6 8 21 7 0 1 27 10 0
2 Baarn MC4 8 21 7 0 1 23 12 0
3 Leusden MC5 8 15 5 0 3 20 13 0
4 Eemvallei MC6 8 13 4 1 3 36 23 0
5 Zeewolde MC2 8 10 3 1 4 25 22 0
6 Naarden MC9 8 10 3 1 4 21 24 0
7 Laren MC7 8 9 3 0 5 15 30 0
8 Voordaan MC6 8 9 2 3 3 20 22 0
9 Buitenhout MC3 8 5 1 2 5 17 29 0
10 Weesp MC4 8 2 0 2 6 14 33 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 jun H.C. Eemvallei MC6 14:50 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Laren MC7 Weesp MC4 3-2
Eemvallei MC6 Buitenhout MC3 4-4
Naarden MC9 Leusden MC5 2-3
Schaerweijde MC6 Zeewolde MC2 4-2
Voordaan MC6 Baarn MC4 2-3
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Weesp MC4 Naarden MC9 3-3
Zeewolde MC2 Voordaan MC6 5-5
Buitenhout MC3 Laren MC7 1-2
Leusden MC5 Schaerweijde MC6 0-1
Baarn MC4 Eemvallei MC6 1-4
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Baarn MC4 Buitenhout MC3 3-0
Voordaan MC6 Leusden MC5 2-3
Schaerweijde MC6 Weesp MC4 3-1
Eemvallei MC6 Zeewolde MC2 1-5
Naarden MC9 Laren MC7 3-2
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Zeewolde MC2 Baarn MC4 1-2
Weesp MC4 Voordaan MC6 1-1
Buitenhout MC3 Naarden MC9 1-4
Leusden MC5 Eemvallei MC6 3-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Laren MC7 Schaerweijde MC6 0-7
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Zeewolde MC2 Buitenhout MC3 4-0
Schaerweijde MC6 Naarden MC9 4-1
Baarn MC4 Leusden MC5 2-0
Eemvallei MC6 Weesp MC4 11-3
Voordaan MC6 Laren MC7 3-2
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Naarden MC9 Voordaan MC6 2-3
Leusden MC5 Zeewolde MC2 4-0
Laren MC7 Eemvallei MC6 0-7
Weesp MC4 Baarn MC4 1-3
DINSDAG 10 MEI 2022
Buitenhout MC3 Schaerweijde MC6 2-4
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Voordaan MC6 Schaerweijde MC6 0-2
Baarn MC4 Laren MC7 5-3
Eemvallei MC6 Naarden MC9 4-5
Leusden MC5 Buitenhout MC3 4-5
Zeewolde MC2 Weesp MC4 6-3
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Voordaan MC6 Buitenhout MC3 4-4
Laren MC7 Zeewolde MC2 3-2
Weesp MC4 Leusden MC5 0-3
Schaerweijde MC6 Eemvallei MC6 2-4
Naarden MC9 Baarn MC4 1-4