Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 1111Rik.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg d1.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg
 

Meisjes A5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Sander Mateman
Manager Christine Roest
Trainer Daan de Klerk
Trainer Ben Perdok

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Gooische MA8 Hilversum MA6
Haaskamp MA2 Maarn MA1
Hilversum MA8 SCHC MA8
Houten MA6 Woerden MA4
Kromme Rijn MA3 Kampong MA10
Maarssen MA4 Montfoort MA2
Voordaan MA5 Spandersbosch MA7 17:15

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Montfoort MA2 5 15 5 0 0 28 3 0
2 Maarn MA1 5 13 4 1 0 25 3 0
3 Hilversum MA6 5 12 4 0 1 18 11 0
4 Voordaan MA5 5 10 3 1 1 20 7 0
5 Haaskamp MA2 5 9 3 0 2 21 13 0
6 Houten MA6 5 9 3 0 2 10 9 0
7 SCHC MA8 5 8 2 2 1 9 7 0
8 Spandersbosch MA7 5 7 2 1 2 17 8 0
9 Maarssen MA4 5 4 1 1 3 7 11 0
10 Kromme Rijn MA3 5 4 1 1 3 7 15 0
11 Gooische MA8 5 4 1 1 3 5 18 0
12 Woerden MA4 5 3 1 0 4 10 14 0
13 Hilversum MA8 5 3 1 0 4 6 22 0
14 Kampong MA10 5 0 0 0 5 3 45 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt 't Spandersbosch MA7 17:15 thuis - Veld 2
19 mrt Hockeyclub Montfoort MA2 n.n.b uit
26 mrt SV Kampong Hockey MA10 17:30 thuis - Veld 2
2 apr HC Kromme Rijn MA3 n.n.b uit
9 apr MHV Maarssen MA4 17:20 thuis - Raboveld 1
23 apr Hockeyclub De Haaskamp MA2 17:20 thuis - Raboveld 1
14 mei Gooische Hockey Club MA8 n.n.b uit
21 mei Hockey Club Houten MA6 17:20 thuis - Raboveld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Houten MA6 Gooische MA8 5-0
Maarn MA1 Maarssen MA4 3-1
Spandersbosch MA7 Haaskamp MA2 1-4
Hilversum MA6 Montfoort MA2 0-3
Woerden MA4 Kampong MA10 7-0
Hilversum MA8 Voordaan MA5 2-6
SCHC MA8 Kromme Rijn MA3 5-2
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Kromme Rijn MA3 Woerden MA4 3-1
Haaskamp MA2 Houten MA6 1-4
Montfoort MA2 Spandersbosch MA7 3-0
Maarssen MA4 SCHC MA8 2-2
Kampong MA10 Hilversum MA6 1-8
Voordaan MA5 Maarn MA1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Gooische MA8 Hilversum MA8 1-4
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Hilversum MA8 Houten MA6 0-1
Maarn MA1 Gooische MA8 7-1
Hilversum MA6 Kromme Rijn MA3 2-1
Woerden MA4 Maarssen MA4 0-1
Spandersbosch MA7 Kampong MA10 13-0
SCHC MA8 Voordaan MA5 0-3
Montfoort MA2 Haaskamp MA2 6-3
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan MA5 Woerden MA4 7-0
Houten MA6 Maarn MA1 0-6
Kromme Rijn MA3 Spandersbosch MA7 1-1
Maarssen MA4 Hilversum MA6 3-4
Gooische MA8 SCHC MA8 0-0
Haaskamp MA2 Hilversum MA8 6-0
Kampong MA10 Montfoort MA2 0-10
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Maarn MA1 Hilversum MA8 8-0
Hilversum MA6 Voordaan MA5 4-3
Woerden MA4 Gooische MA8 2-3
SCHC MA8 Houten MA6 2-0
Kampong MA10 Haaskamp MA2 2-7
Spandersbosch MA7 Maarssen MA4 2-0
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021
Montfoort MA2 Kromme Rijn MA3 6-0