Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
IMG_2420.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 1111Rik.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg
 

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Coralie Arends
Aanvoerder Minke Floor
Aanvoerder Ilse Köpping
Trainer Hans Ruiter

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amstelveen D2-O Kampong D6 11:00
Amsterdam D4 Phoenix D2-O 13:15
Amsterdam D6 Voordaan D3 11:30
Myra D2-O Hurley D6 10:45
USHC D3 AthenA D3 14:00
Zwaluwen D2-O Fletiomare D2-O 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Phoenix D2 20 48 16 0 4 65 14 0
2 Amstelveen D2 20 39 11 6 3 54 33 0
3 USHC D3 20 35 11 2 7 37 27 0
4 Myra D2 20 35 11 2 7 40 31 0
5 Voordaan D3 20 35 10 5 5 51 32 0
6 Amsterdam D6 20 28 8 4 8 35 33 0
7 Amsterdam D4 20 27 7 6 7 33 27 0
8 Hurley D6 20 27 7 6 7 35 43 0
9 Kampong D6 20 24 7 3 10 27 46 0
10 AthenA D3 20 19 4 7 9 41 53 0
11 Fletiomare D2 20 13 3 4 13 25 60 0
12 Zwaluwen D2 20 5 0 5 15 19 63 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei AH & BC D6 11:30 uit
12 jun HV Myra D2 12:00 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Voordaan D3 Amsterdam D4 3-0
Myra D2-O Amsterdam D6 3-1
Kampong D6 Zwaluwen D2-O 4-1
Hurley D6 Amstelveen D2-O 3-6
Phoenix D2-O USHC D3 4-1
AthenA D3 Fletiomare D2-O 5-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwaluwen D2-O Phoenix D2-O 0-5
Amstelveen D2-O Voordaan D3 2-2
Amsterdam D6 AthenA D3 5-2
Amsterdam D4 Myra D2-O 2-2
Fletiomare D2-O Kampong D6 1-2
USHC D3 Hurley D6 3-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Phoenix D2-O Fletiomare D2-O 8-1
Myra D2-O Amstelveen D2-O 2-0
Hurley D6 Zwaluwen D2-O 1-1
Voordaan D3 USHC D3 3-2
Amsterdam D4 Amsterdam D6 4-2
Kampong D6 AthenA D3 0-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
USHC D3 Myra D2-O 1-2
Amsterdam D6 Kampong D6 4-0
Fletiomare D2-O Hurley D6 2-3
Zwaluwen D2-O Voordaan D3 1-1
Amstelveen D2-O Amsterdam D4 3-2
AthenA D3 Phoenix D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan D3 Fletiomare D2-O 4-1
Phoenix D2-O Kampong D6 6-0
Amsterdam D4 USHC D3 0-0
Hurley D6 AthenA D3 3-4
Myra D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O 3-0
Amstelveen D2-O Amsterdam D6 2-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Amsterdam D6 Phoenix D2-O 0-2
USHC D3 Amstelveen D2-O 1-0
Kampong D6 Hurley D6 1-1
Zwaluwen D2-O Amsterdam D4 0-0
AthenA D3 Voordaan D3 1-6
Fletiomare D2-O Myra D2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan D3 Kampong D6 5-0
Myra D2-O AthenA D3 4-2
Amstelveen D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O 9-2
USHC D3 Amsterdam D6 3-1
Hurley D6 Phoenix D2-O 1-7
Amsterdam D4 Fletiomare D2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Phoenix D2-O Voordaan D3 2-1
Amsterdam D6 Hurley D6 0-1
Kampong D6 Myra D2-O 2-1
AthenA D3 Amsterdam D4 1-1
Zwaluwen D2-O USHC D3 2-3
Fletiomare D2-O Amstelveen D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D4 Kampong D6 0-0
USHC D3 Fletiomare D2-O 0-1
Voordaan D3 Hurley D6 4-1
Zwaluwen D2-O Amsterdam D6 1-4
Amstelveen D2-O AthenA D3 2-2
Myra D2-O Phoenix D2-O 2-6
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan D3 Amsterdam D6 2-2
Hurley D6 Myra D2-O 4-0
Phoenix D2-O Amsterdam D4 3-0
Kampong D6 Amstelveen D2-O 1-5
AthenA D3 USHC D3 1-3
Fletiomare D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D4 Hurley D6 0-1
Amstelveen D2-O Phoenix D2-O 1-0
Myra D2-O Voordaan D3 2-0
USHC D3 Kampong D6 2-1
Zwaluwen D2-O AthenA D3 2-2
Amsterdam D6 Fletiomare D2-O 3-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Zwaluwen D2-O Kampong D6 1-2
USHC D3 Phoenix D2-O 2-0
Amstelveen D2-O Hurley D6 2-2
Amsterdam D4 Voordaan D3 0-3
Amsterdam D6 Myra D2-O 1-1
Fletiomare D2-O AthenA D3 4-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
AthenA D3 Amsterdam D6 5-0
Phoenix D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O 3-0
Kampong D6 Fletiomare D2-O 3-2
Hurley D6 USHC D3 2-1
Myra D2-O Amsterdam D4 1-0
Voordaan D3 Amstelveen D2-O 3-6
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
USHC D3 Voordaan D3 3-2
Fletiomare D2-O Phoenix D2-O 3-2
Zwaluwen D2-O Hurley D6 1-4
Amstelveen D2-O Myra D2-O 2-1
Amsterdam D6 Amsterdam D4 1-0
AthenA D3 Kampong D6 1-4
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Phoenix D2-O AthenA D3 5-0
Voordaan D3 Zwaluwen D2-O 3-2
Kampong D6 Amsterdam D6 1-4
Hurley D6 Fletiomare D2-O 1-0
Myra D2-O USHC D3 1-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Amsterdam D6 Amstelveen D2-O 1-2
AthenA D3 Hurley D6 3-3
Zwaluwen D2-O Myra D2-O 1-3
USHC D3 Amsterdam D4 0-2
Fletiomare D2-O Voordaan D3 1-3
Kampong D6 Phoenix D2-O 0-1
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022
Amsterdam D4 Amstelveen D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Phoenix D2-O Amsterdam D6 4-0
Voordaan D3 AthenA D3 2-2
Amstelveen D2-O USHC D3 0-2
Myra D2-O Fletiomare D2-O 6-0
Hurley D6 Kampong D6 0-2
Amsterdam D4 Zwaluwen D2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Kampong D6 Voordaan D3 0-1
AthenA D3 Myra D2-O 2-1
Amsterdam D6 USHC D3 2-0
Zwaluwen D2-O Amstelveen D2-O 1-3
Phoenix D2-O Hurley D6 3-0
Fletiomare D2-O Amsterdam D4 1-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Myra D2-O Kampong D6 3-2
Amstelveen D2-O Fletiomare D2-O 2-2
Hurley D6 Amsterdam D6 0-0
Amsterdam D4 AthenA D3 2-1
Voordaan D3 Phoenix D2-O 0-1
USHC D3 Zwaluwen D2-O 6-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Amsterdam D6 Zwaluwen D2-O 2-0
AthenA D3 Amstelveen D2-O 2-3
Phoenix D2-O Myra D2-O 0-1
Hurley D6 Voordaan D3 3-3
Kampong D6 Amsterdam D4 2-7
Fletiomare D2-O USHC D3 1-1