Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
1111Rik.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg d1.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg
 

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Coralie Arends
Aanvoerder Minke Floor
Aanvoerder Ilse Köpping
Trainer Hans Ruiter

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam D6 Phoenix D2-O 12:30
AthenA D3 Voordaan D3 14:00
Fletiomare D2-O Myra D2-O 10:50
Kampong D6 Hurley D6 16:00
USHC D3 Amstelveen D2-O 14:00
Zwaluwen D2-O Amsterdam D4 11:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Phoenix D2 5 15 5 0 0 26 3 0
2 Myra D2 5 13 4 1 0 12 4 0
3 Voordaan D3 5 11 3 2 0 13 6 0
4 Amstelveen D2 5 8 2 2 1 13 11 0
5 Amsterdam D6 5 7 2 1 2 14 11 0
6 AthenA D3 5 7 2 1 2 12 11 0
7 Kampong D6 5 7 2 1 2 6 12 0
8 Amsterdam D4 5 5 1 2 2 8 10 0
9 USHC D3 5 4 1 1 3 7 10 0
10 Hurley D6 5 4 1 1 3 11 16 0
11 Zwaluwen D2 5 2 0 2 3 3 14 0
12 Fletiomare D2 5 0 0 0 5 5 22 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 okt HC Athena D3 14:00 uit
31 okt SV Kampong Hockey D6 16:00 thuis - Veld 2
7 nov SV Phoenix D2 n.n.b uit
14 nov THC Hurley D6 14:30 thuis - Raboveld 1
21 nov AH & BC D6 n.n.b thuis
28 nov HV Myra D2 n.n.b uit
13 mrt AH & BC D4 n.n.b uit
20 mrt MHC Amstelveen D2 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt U.S.H.C. D3 n.n.b uit
3 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht D2 n.n.b thuis
10 apr MHC Fletiomare D2 n.n.b uit
24 apr HC Athena D3 n.n.b thuis
8 mei SV Kampong Hockey D6 n.n.b uit
15 mei SV Phoenix D2 n.n.b thuis
22 mei THC Hurley D6 n.n.b uit
29 mei AH & BC D6 n.n.b uit
12 jun HV Myra D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
AthenA D3 Fletiomare D2-O 5-0
Phoenix D2-O USHC D3 4-1
Kampong D6 Zwaluwen D2-O 4-1
Hurley D6 Amstelveen D2-O 3-6
Myra D2-O Amsterdam D6 3-1
Voordaan D3 Amsterdam D4 3-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D4 Myra D2-O 2-2
USHC D3 Hurley D6 3-1
Amstelveen D2-O Voordaan D3 2-2
Zwaluwen D2-O Phoenix D2-O 0-5
Fletiomare D2-O Kampong D6 1-2
Amsterdam D6 AthenA D3 5-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong D6 AthenA D3 0-0
Phoenix D2-O Fletiomare D2-O 8-1
Voordaan D3 USHC D3 3-2
Myra D2-O Amstelveen D2-O 2-0
Hurley D6 Zwaluwen D2-O 1-1
Amsterdam D4 Amsterdam D6 4-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Fletiomare D2-O Hurley D6 2-3
USHC D3 Myra D2-O 1-2
AthenA D3 Phoenix D2-O 1-3
Zwaluwen D2-O Voordaan D3 1-1
Amstelveen D2-O Amsterdam D4 3-2
Amsterdam D6 Kampong D6 4-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Phoenix D2-O Kampong D6 6-0
Myra D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O 3-0
Voordaan D3 Fletiomare D2-O 4-1
Amstelveen D2-O Amsterdam D6 2-2
Amsterdam D4 USHC D3 0-0
Hurley D6 AthenA D3 3-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Fletiomare D2-O Myra D2-O 2-1
Zwaluwen D2-O Amsterdam D4 0-0