Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg d1.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg
 

Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 AthenA D4 22 59 19 2 1 73 14 0
2 Gooische Gooische D2-O 22 50 16 2 4 69 30 0
3 Amsterdam D7 22 49 16 1 5 60 24 0
4 Kampong D4 22 37 11 4 7 61 38 0
5 Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O 22 36 11 3 8 56 52 0
6 Naarden Naarden D2-O 22 33 10 3 9 43 47 0
7 VVV D3 22 31 9 4 9 33 41 0
8 Almere D3 22 21 5 6 11 31 39 0
9 Pinoké D5 22 20 5 5 12 22 44 0
10 Hurley D7 22 16 4 4 14 28 51 0
11 USHC USHC D2-O 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Voordaan D4 22 14 4 2 16 30 77 0
13 AthenA D5 22 11 3 2 17 21 70 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
AthenA D5 Naarden Naarden D2-O 0-1
Gooische Gooische D2-O VVV D3 2-1
Hurley D7 Amsterdam D7 0-2
Kampong D4 Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O 2-4
Voordaan D4 AthenA D4 0-2
Pinoké D5 Almere D3 1-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D7 Pinoké D5 2-2
Almere D3 Gooische Gooische D2-O 3-4
AthenA D4 AthenA D5 5-0
Naarden Naarden D2-O Kampong D4 1-6
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O Hurley D7 2-2
VVV D3 Voordaan D4 4-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
AthenA D4 Naarden Naarden D2-O 4-0
AthenA D5 VVV D3 2-2
Gooische Gooische D2-O Amsterdam D7 2-6
Hurley D7 Kampong D4 3-5
Voordaan D4 Almere D3 0-3
Pinoké D5 Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O 2-4
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong D4 Pinoké D5 3-1
Almere D3 AthenA D5 0-2
Amsterdam D7 Voordaan D4 6-0
Naarden Naarden D2-O Hurley D7 0-1
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O Gooische Gooische D2-O 3-0
VVV D3 AthenA D4 0-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
AthenA D4 Almere D3 0-0
AthenA D5 Amsterdam D7 0-1
Gooische Gooische D2-O Kampong D4 2-0
VVV D3 Naarden Naarden D2-O 0-4
Voordaan D4 Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O 2-4
Pinoké D5 Hurley D7 1-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Naarden Naarden D2-O Pinoké D5 1-4
Almere D3 VVV D3 1-2
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O AthenA D5 7-2
Kampong D4 Voordaan D4 10-0
Amsterdam D7 AthenA D4 4-0
Hurley D7 Gooische Gooische D2-O 2-5
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Almere D3 Naarden Naarden D2-O 1-2
AthenA D4 Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O 3-1
Gooische Gooische D2-O Pinoké D5 2-0
AthenA D5 Kampong D4 0-2
VVV D3 Amsterdam D7 0-2
Voordaan D4 Hurley D7 1-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Hurley D7 AthenA D5 1-3
Naarden Naarden D2-O Gooische Gooische D2-O 1-4
Kampong D4 AthenA D4 0-2
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O VVV D3 5-0
Amsterdam D7 Almere D3 1-2
Pinoké D5 Voordaan D4 1-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
AthenA D4 Hurley D7 4-2
AthenA D5 Pinoké D5 2-0
VVV D3 Kampong D4 2-4
Almere D3 Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O 1-2
Amsterdam D7 Naarden Naarden D2-O 2-3
Voordaan D4 Gooische Gooische D2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Pinoké D5 AthenA D4 1-4
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O Amsterdam D7 1-3
Hurley D7 VVV D3 1-2
Kampong D4 Almere D3 2-2
Gooische Gooische D2-O AthenA D5 2-0
Voordaan D4 Naarden Naarden D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Almere D3 Hurley D7 2-0
Naarden Naarden D2-O Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O 2-2
AthenA D5 Voordaan D4 1-3
VVV D3 Pinoké D5 2-0
AthenA D4 Gooische Gooische D2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Amsterdam D7 Kampong D4 3-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Amsterdam D7 Hurley D7 1-0
VVV D3 Gooische Gooische D2-O 2-2
Naarden Naarden D2-O AthenA D5 2-1
AthenA D4 Voordaan D4 7-0
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O Kampong D4 1-6
Almere D3 Pinoké D5 1-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Gooische Gooische D2-O Almere D3 6-0
Kampong D4 Naarden Naarden D2-O 2-0
Voordaan D4 VVV D3 1-5
AthenA D5 AthenA D4 0-9
Pinoké D5 Amsterdam D7 0-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Naarden Naarden D2-O AthenA D4 0-1
VVV D3 AthenA D5 1-1
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O Pinoké D5 4-0
Almere D3 Voordaan D4 2-2
Amsterdam D7 Gooische Gooische D2-O 0-4
Kampong D4 Hurley D7 1-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Pinoké D5 Kampong D4 0-4
Gooische Gooische D2-O Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O 5-1
Hurley D7 Naarden Naarden D2-O 1-3
Voordaan D4 Amsterdam D7 2-5
AthenA D5 Almere D3 1-3
AthenA D4 VVV D3 1-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O Voordaan D4 4-2
Almere D3 AthenA D4 1-1
Kampong D4 Gooische Gooische D2-O 2-3
Naarden Naarden D2-O VVV D3 3-1
Hurley D7 Pinoké D5 1-1
Amsterdam D7 AthenA D5 9-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Voordaan D4 Kampong D4 1-2
VVV D3 Almere D3 4-3
Gooische Gooische D2-O Hurley D7 5-2
AthenA D5 Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O 0-1
AthenA D4 Amsterdam D7 1-0
Pinoké D5 Naarden Naarden D2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Naarden Naarden D2-O Almere D3 4-3
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O AthenA D4 0-7
Pinoké D5 Gooische Gooische D2-O 0-3
Hurley D7 Voordaan D4 1-2
Kampong D4 AthenA D5 4-1
Amsterdam D7 VVV D3 2-0
VRIJDAG 13 MEI 2022
Hurley D7 Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
AthenA D5 Hurley D7 1-2
VVV D3 Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O 2-0
AthenA D4 Kampong D4 5-1
Gooische Gooische D2-O Naarden Naarden D2-O 1-1
Voordaan D4 Pinoké D5 0-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Hurley D7 AthenA D4 2-6
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O Almere D3 1-1
Kampong D4 VVV D3 1-1
Naarden Naarden D2-O Amsterdam D7 3-1
Gooische Gooische D2-O Voordaan D4 4-1
Pinoké D5 AthenA D5 3-2
WOENSDAG 25 MEI 2022
Almere D3 Amsterdam D7 0-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Almere D3 Kampong D4 1-1
Naarden Naarden D2-O Voordaan D4 5-1
VVV D3 Hurley D7 1-0
AthenA D5 Gooische Gooische D2-O 0-7
Amsterdam D7 Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O 4-1
AthenA D4 Pinoké D5 3-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Gooische Gooische D2-O AthenA D4 1-2
Pinoké D5 VVV D3 0-1
Kampong D4 Amsterdam D7 2-4
Voordaan D4 AthenA D5 5-2
Hurley D7 Almere D3 0-1
Spandersbosch Spanderbosch D2-O Naarden Naarden D2-O 6-3