Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
clubhuis Voordaan.jpg IMG_2420.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 1111Rik.jpg
 

Dames 6

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Emma van Duuren
Aanvoerder Carlijn van de Pas
Coach Yanick Klein
Trainer Willemijn Marcussen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amersfoort D2-O Schaerweijde D3 10:45
Eemvallei D2-O Maarssen D3-O 15:00
Leusden D3 Voordaan D6 14:00
SCHC D3 Kampong D19 9:15
USHC D6 Kampong D16 18:00
USHC D8 Kampong D12 10:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kampong D16 19 42 14 0 5 33 19 0
2 Eemvallei D2 19 41 12 5 2 71 21 0
3 USHC D6 19 38 11 5 3 43 15 0
4 Kampong D12 19 34 10 4 5 41 23 0
5 Leusden D3 19 33 10 3 6 34 25 0
6 USHC D8 18 29 8 5 5 48 39 0
7 SCHC D3 19 23 7 2 10 29 71 0
8 Kampong D19 19 21 5 6 8 22 29 0
9 Amersfoort D2 19 19 4 7 8 17 36 0
10 Maarssen D3 19 12 3 3 13 26 44 0
11 Schaerweijde D3 18 10 3 4 11 22 38 3
12 Voordaan D6 19 9 1 6 12 16 42 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei MHC Leusden D3 14:00 uit
29 mei U.S.H.C. D6 14:30 thuis - Veld 4
12 jun H.C. Eemvallei D2 15:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D3 Kampong D12 1-8
Kampong D19 Leusden D3 1-2
Eemvallei D2-O USHC D6 3-3
USHC D8 Voordaan D6 5-1
SCHC D3 Kampong D16 0-5
Amersfoort D2-O Maarssen D3-O 3-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong D12 Kampong D19 2-0
Maarssen D3-O Schaerweijde D3 3-2
USHC D6 USHC D8 1-0
Kampong D16 Amersfoort D2-O 2-0
Voordaan D6 SCHC D3 1-2
Leusden D3 Eemvallei D2-O 4-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong D12 Leusden D3 1-3
USHC D8 Eemvallei D2-O 0-4
SCHC D3 USHC D6 0-6
Amersfoort D2-O Voordaan D6 1-0
Schaerweijde D3 Kampong D16 2-1
Kampong D19 Maarssen D3-O 4-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Leusden D3 USHC D8 3-0
Maarssen D3-O Kampong D12 3-1
Voordaan D6 Schaerweijde D3 0-1
USHC D6 Amersfoort D2-O 0-1
Eemvallei D2-O SCHC D3 7-1
Kampong D16 Kampong D19 3-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong D12 Kampong D16 4-0
Maarssen D3-O Leusden D3 1-2
SCHC D3 USHC D8 4-4
Amersfoort D2-O Eemvallei D2-O 1-1
Schaerweijde D3 USHC D6 0-2
Kampong D19 Voordaan D6 4-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Eemvallei D2-O Schaerweijde D3 1-1
USHC D6 Kampong D19 1-1
Voordaan D6 Kampong D12 1-1
Kampong D16 Maarssen D3-O 1-0
Leusden D3 SCHC D3 0-2
USHC D8 Amersfoort D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Schaerweijde D3 USHC D8 0-0
Amersfoort D2-O SCHC D3 3-2
Kampong D16 Leusden D3 1-0
Maarssen D3-O Voordaan D6 2-2
Kampong D12 USHC D6 1-2
Kampong D19 Eemvallei D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Leusden D3 Amersfoort D2-O 0-0
USHC D8 Kampong D19 2-1
Eemvallei D2-O Kampong D12 3-1
USHC D6 Maarssen D3-O 4-1
Voordaan D6 Kampong D16 0-2
SCHC D3 Schaerweijde D3 2-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Kampong D12 USHC D8 3-2
Maarssen D3-O Eemvallei D2-O 2-4
Kampong D16 USHC D6 1-0
Voordaan D6 Leusden D3 1-1
Schaerweijde D3 Amersfoort D2-O 3-0
Kampong D19 SCHC D3 2-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
USHC D6 Voordaan D6 7-0
USHC D8 Maarssen D3-O 4-3
SCHC D3 Kampong D12 3-4
Amersfoort D2-O Kampong D19 1-1
Schaerweijde D3 Leusden D3 0-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan D6 Eemvallei D2-O 0-3
Kampong D16 USHC D8 3-6
Maarssen D3-O SCHC D3 2-3
Kampong D12 Amersfoort D2-O 1-1
Leusden D3 USHC D6 0-1
Kampong D19 Schaerweijde D3 2-0
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Eemvallei D2-O Kampong D16 3-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
USHC D6 Eemvallei D2-O 1-3
Leusden D3 Kampong D19 1-1
Kampong D12 Schaerweijde D3 1-0
Maarssen D3-O Amersfoort D2-O 0-0
Kampong D16 SCHC D3 1-0
Voordaan D6 USHC D8 1-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Kampong D19 Kampong D12 0-1
Amersfoort D2-O Kampong D16 0-2
Schaerweijde D3 Maarssen D3-O 1-4
USHC D8 USHC D6 1-1
Eemvallei D2-O Leusden D3 3-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Voordaan D6 Amersfoort D2-O 3-0
Maarssen D3-O Kampong D19 1-2
Leusden D3 Kampong D12 1-5
USHC D6 SCHC D3 7-0
Eemvallei D2-O USHC D8 8-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Kampong D19 Kampong D16 0-1
Schaerweijde D3 Voordaan D6 3-3
Amersfoort D2-O USHC D6 1-3
USHC D8 Leusden D3 4-2
Kampong D12 Maarssen D3-O 4-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
USHC D8 SCHC D3 10-0
Eemvallei D2-O Amersfoort D2-O 9-0
Voordaan D6 Kampong D19 0-0
Kampong D16 Kampong D12 1-0
Leusden D3 Maarssen D3-O 3-1
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
Kampong D16 Schaerweijde D3 3-2
SCHC D3 Voordaan D6 2-1
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
USHC D6 Schaerweijde D3 3-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Amersfoort D2-O USHC D8 2-2
Schaerweijde D3 Eemvallei D2-O 2-2
Kampong D19 USHC D6 0-0
SCHC D3 Leusden D3 0-7
Maarssen D3-O Kampong D16 0-2
Kampong D12 Voordaan D6 2-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
SCHC D3 Eemvallei D2-O 0-8
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
SCHC D3 Amersfoort D2-O 4-1
Eemvallei D2-O Kampong D19 6-0
Voordaan D6 Maarssen D3-O 1-1
Leusden D3 Kampong D16 1-0
USHC D6 Kampong D12 0-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Schaerweijde D3 SCHC D3 1-2
Amersfoort D2-O Leusden D3 1-2
Kampong D16 Voordaan D6 3-0
Maarssen D3-O USHC D6 0-1
Kampong D12 Eemvallei D2-O 1-1
Kampong D19 USHC D8 1-4