Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 1111Rik.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg d1.jpg
 

Dames 9

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Bobette van Rijswijk
Aanvoerder Barbara Strijbosch
Trainer Guy Vossen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Fletiomare D3 Voordaan D9 14:45
Mezen D2-O Schaerweijde D4 12:00
Schaerweijde D9 Zwaluwen D6 12:15
UNO D5 Rijnvliet D3 12:00
Voordaan D12 USHC D9 11:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 UNO D5 5 15 5 0 0 23 2 0
2 Rijnvliet D3 5 13 4 1 0 22 3 0
3 USHC D9 5 13 4 1 0 17 2 0
4 Voordaan D12 5 9 3 0 2 21 8 0
5 Schaerweijde D9 5 9 3 0 2 17 7 0
6 Kromhouters D3 5 6 2 0 3 17 14 0
7 Fletiomare D3 5 6 2 0 3 8 7 0
8 Maarssen D4 5 6 2 0 3 8 12 0
9 Zwaluwen D6 5 4 1 1 3 9 16 0
10 Mezen D2 5 4 1 1 3 5 21 0
11 Voordaan D9 5 3 1 0 4 6 15 0
12 Schaerweijde D4 5 0 0 0 5 1 47 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 okt MHC Fletiomare D3 14:45 uit
31 okt Zwaluwen Utrecht D6 11:45 thuis - Veld 4
7 nov Schaerweijde D9 n.n.b uit
14 nov MHV Maarssen D4 14:45 uit
21 nov Schaerweijde D4 n.n.b thuis
28 nov HC Rijnvliet D3 10:45 uit
13 mrt U.S.H.C. D9 n.n.b uit
20 mrt MMHC Voordaan D12 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Hockeyclub UNO D5 n.n.b uit
3 apr MHC De Mezen D2 n.n.b thuis
10 apr THCC De Kromhouters D3 n.n.b uit
24 apr MHC Fletiomare D3 n.n.b thuis
8 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht D6 n.n.b uit
15 mei Schaerweijde D9 n.n.b thuis
22 mei MHV Maarssen D4 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Schaerweijde D4 n.n.b uit
12 jun HC Rijnvliet D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kromhouters D3 Mezen D2-O 10-1
Fletiomare D3 UNO D5 0-1
Zwaluwen D6 Voordaan D12 2-6
Maarssen D4 Rijnvliet D3 1-6
Voordaan D9 USHC D9 1-4
Schaerweijde D4 Schaerweijde D9 1-7
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D9 Kromhouters D3 5-1
Rijnvliet D3 Schaerweijde D4 11-0
USHC D9 Maarssen D4 3-0
Voordaan D12 Voordaan D9 4-1
UNO D5 Zwaluwen D6 4-1
Mezen D2-O Fletiomare D3 0-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D3 Kromhouters D3 3-1
Rijnvliet D3 Schaerweijde D9 2-1
Zwaluwen D6 Mezen D2-O 3-3
Schaerweijde D4 USHC D9 0-8
Maarssen D4 Voordaan D12 2-1
Voordaan D9 UNO D5 0-4
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Schaerweijde D9 Fletiomare D3 3-1
USHC D9 Rijnvliet D3 0-0
Voordaan D12 Schaerweijde D4 9-0
UNO D5 Maarssen D4 2-1
Mezen D2-O Voordaan D9 1-0
Kromhouters D3 Zwaluwen D6 3-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Zwaluwen D6 Fletiomare D3 2-0
USHC D9 Schaerweijde D9 2-1
Rijnvliet D3 Voordaan D12 3-1
Voordaan D9 Kromhouters D3 4-2
Maarssen D4 Mezen D2-O 4-0
Schaerweijde D4 UNO D5 0-12