Dames 10
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Nieuwegein D4 | 22 | 64 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 19 | 0 |
2 | IJsseloever D3 | 22 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 82 | 36 | 0 |
3 | Voordaan D10 | 22 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 69 | 21 | 0 |
4 | Rijnvliet D4 | 22 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 61 | 44 | 0 |
5 | Zwaluwen D5 | 22 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 54 | 28 | 0 |
6 | Schaerweijde D5 | 22 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 63 | 54 | 0 |
7 | Kampong D20 | 22 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 36 | 42 | 0 |
8 | Phoenix D6 | 22 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 44 | 47 | 0 |
9 | Kampong D21 | 22 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 33 | 50 | 3 |
10 | Schaerweijde D7 | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 52 | 106 | 3 |
11 | Schaerweijde D10 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 90 | 0 |
12 | USHC D11 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 91 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
IJsseloever D3 | Kampong D21 | 3-0 |
Kampong D20 | Nieuwegein D4 | 1-4 |
Phoenix D6 | Schaerweijde D7 | 0-1 |
Rijnvliet D4 | Zwaluwen D5 | 3-2 |
Schaerweijde D10 | Schaerweijde D5 | 0-1 |
Voordaan D10 | USHC D11 | 5-0 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Kampong D21 | Phoenix D6 | 0-4 |
Nieuwegein D4 | Rijnvliet D4 | 4-2 |
Schaerweijde D5 | Voordaan D10 | 0-6 |
Schaerweijde D7 | Kampong D20 | 0-1 |
USHC D11 | IJsseloever D3 | 1-7 |
Zwaluwen D5 | Schaerweijde D10 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
IJsseloever D3 | Schaerweijde D5 | 2-2 |
Kampong D20 | Phoenix D6 | 1-0 |
Rijnvliet D4 | Schaerweijde D7 | 3-1 |
Schaerweijde D10 | Nieuwegein D4 | 1-6 |
USHC D11 | Kampong D21 | 0-5 |
Voordaan D10 | Zwaluwen D5 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Kampong D21 | Kampong D20 | 1-0 |
Nieuwegein D4 | Voordaan D10 | 3-1 |
Phoenix D6 | Rijnvliet D4 | 1-3 |
Schaerweijde D5 | USHC D11 | 5-0 |
Schaerweijde D7 | Schaerweijde D10 | 3-1 |
Zwaluwen D5 | IJsseloever D3 | 4-0 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
IJsseloever D3 | Nieuwegein D4 | 1-4 |
Rijnvliet D4 | Kampong D20 | 3-2 |
Schaerweijde D10 | Phoenix D6 | 1-2 |
Schaerweijde D5 | Kampong D21 | 1-2 |
USHC D11 | Zwaluwen D5 | 0-7 |
Voordaan D10 | Schaerweijde D7 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Nieuwegein D4 | USHC D11 | 7-0 |
Zwaluwen D5 | Schaerweijde D5 | 1-0 |
Schaerweijde D7 | IJsseloever D3 | 3-8 |
Phoenix D6 | Voordaan D10 | 0-4 |
Kampong D21 | Rijnvliet D4 | 2-1 |
Kampong D20 | Schaerweijde D10 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Voordaan D10 | Schaerweijde D7 | 10-0 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Voordaan D10 | Kampong D20 | 0-0 |
USHC D11 | Schaerweijde D7 | 7-1 |
Zwaluwen D5 | Kampong D21 | 4-0 |
Schaerweijde D5 | Nieuwegein D4 | 1-6 |
Schaerweijde D10 | Rijnvliet D4 | 0-6 |
IJsseloever D3 | Phoenix D6 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Nieuwegein D4 | Zwaluwen D5 | 2-0 |
Kampong D21 | Schaerweijde D10 | 0-2 |
Phoenix D6 | USHC D11 | 8-0 |
Schaerweijde D7 | Schaerweijde D5 | 6-5 |
Kampong D20 | IJsseloever D3 | 2-1 |
Rijnvliet D4 | Voordaan D10 | 0-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Nieuwegein D4 | Kampong D21 | 4-1 |
Schaerweijde D5 | Phoenix D6 | 3-0 |
Voordaan D10 | Schaerweijde D10 | 6-0 |
IJsseloever D3 | Rijnvliet D4 | 2-2 |
USHC D11 | Kampong D20 | 0-3 |
Zwaluwen D5 | Schaerweijde D7 | 3-3 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Schaerweijde D7 | Nieuwegein D4 | 0-11 |
Phoenix D6 | Zwaluwen D5 | 2-3 |
Rijnvliet D4 | USHC D11 | 6-1 |
Schaerweijde D10 | IJsseloever D3 | 1-1 |
Voordaan D10 | Kampong D21 | 4-0 |
Kampong D20 | Schaerweijde D5 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Kampong D21 | Schaerweijde D7 | 0-3 |
Nieuwegein D4 | Phoenix D6 | 6-1 |
Schaerweijde D5 | Rijnvliet D4 | 3-2 |
USHC D11 | Schaerweijde D10 | 1-1 |
Zwaluwen D5 | Kampong D20 | 3-2 |
IJsseloever D3 | Voordaan D10 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Nieuwegein D4 | Kampong D20 | 6-1 |
Schaerweijde D5 | Schaerweijde D10 | 9-1 |
Schaerweijde D7 | Phoenix D6 | 1-4 |
Zwaluwen D5 | Rijnvliet D4 | 4-4 |
Kampong D21 | IJsseloever D3 | 1-5 |
USHC D11 | Voordaan D10 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
IJsseloever D3 | USHC D11 | 7-1 |
Rijnvliet D4 | Nieuwegein D4 | 1-2 |
Kampong D20 | Schaerweijde D7 | 2-8 |
Schaerweijde D10 | Zwaluwen D5 | 0-5 |
Voordaan D10 | Schaerweijde D5 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Nieuwegein D4 | Schaerweijde D10 | 4-0 |
Zwaluwen D5 | Voordaan D10 | 1-0 |
Schaerweijde D5 | IJsseloever D3 | 0-5 |
Schaerweijde D7 | Rijnvliet D4 | 3-7 |
Phoenix D6 | Kampong D20 | 2-1 |
Kampong D21 | USHC D11 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Rijnvliet D4 | Phoenix D6 | 0-3 |
Voordaan D10 | Nieuwegein D4 | 0-1 |
IJsseloever D3 | Zwaluwen D5 | 0-0 |
DINSDAG 5 APRIL 2022 | ||
Phoenix D6 | Kampong D21 | 0-3 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Nieuwegein D4 | IJsseloever D3 | 3-2 |
Kampong D20 | Rijnvliet D4 | 1-1 |
Kampong D21 | Schaerweijde D5 | 3-3 |
Zwaluwen D5 | USHC D11 | 0-0 |
Schaerweijde D7 | Voordaan D10 | 2-9 |
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022 | ||
Schaerweijde D10 | Schaerweijde D7 | 0-12 |
Kampong D20 | Kampong D21 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
USHC D11 | Nieuwegein D4 | 0-5 |
IJsseloever D3 | Schaerweijde D7 | 9-1 |
Schaerweijde D5 | Zwaluwen D5 | 4-3 |
Rijnvliet D4 | Kampong D21 | 2-1 |
Voordaan D10 | Phoenix D6 | 3-1 |
DONDERDAG 28 APRIL 2022 | ||
Schaerweijde D10 | Kampong D20 | 0-6 |
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022 | ||
USHC D11 | Schaerweijde D5 | 2-6 |
Phoenix D6 | Schaerweijde D10 | 3-2 |
WOENSDAG 4 MEI 2022 | ||
Schaerweijde D7 | USHC D11 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Kampong D20 | Voordaan D10 | 0-1 |
Rijnvliet D4 | Schaerweijde D10 | 4-2 |
Kampong D21 | Zwaluwen D5 | 0-6 |
Phoenix D6 | IJsseloever D3 | 2-3 |
Nieuwegein D4 | Schaerweijde D5 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Voordaan D10 | Rijnvliet D4 | 1-2 |
Schaerweijde D5 | Schaerweijde D7 | 10-0 |
Zwaluwen D5 | Nieuwegein D4 | 2-2 |
Schaerweijde D10 | Kampong D21 | 0-4 |
IJsseloever D3 | Kampong D20 | 6-1 |
USHC D11 | Phoenix D6 | 3-3 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Kampong D21 | Nieuwegein D4 | 1-2 |
Phoenix D6 | Schaerweijde D5 | 4-3 |
Kampong D20 | USHC D11 | 4-1 |
Schaerweijde D10 | Voordaan D10 | 0-5 |
Rijnvliet D4 | IJsseloever D3 | 1-5 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
IJsseloever D3 | Schaerweijde D10 | 7-0 |
USHC D11 | Rijnvliet D4 | 3-4 |
Zwaluwen D5 | Phoenix D6 | 0-1 |
Schaerweijde D5 | Kampong D20 | 1-1 |
Kampong D21 | Voordaan D10 | 0-3 |
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022 | ||
Nieuwegein D4 | Schaerweijde D7 | 10-1 |
MAANDAG 6 JUNI 2022 | ||
Schaerweijde D7 | Zwaluwen D5 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Voordaan D10 | IJsseloever D3 | 3-5 |
Kampong D20 | Zwaluwen D5 | 1-0 |
Rijnvliet D4 | Schaerweijde D5 | 4-1 |
Phoenix D6 | Nieuwegein D4 | 2-4 |
Schaerweijde D7 | Kampong D21 | 1-4 |
Schaerweijde D10 | USHC D11 | 1-0 |