Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg d1.jpg IMG_2420.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg
 

Dames 7

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Julie van der Krabben
Aanvoerder Diede van Wijk
Trainer Joost Berendsen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
IJsseloever D2 Kampong D13 13:00
Kampong D15 Barneveld D2-O 12:30
Nieuwegein D3 Spandersbosch D3 13:00
UNO D2-O Kampong D18 14:30
USHC D7 Zwaluwen D3 16:25
Voordaan D7 Eemvallei D3 11:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Nieuwegein D3 19 47 15 2 2 70 18 0
2 UNO D2 19 39 12 3 4 42 17 0
3 Kampong D15 19 37 11 4 4 46 26 0
4 Voordaan D7 19 35 10 5 4 44 30 0
5 Kampong D18 19 33 10 3 6 48 30 0
6 IJsseloever D2 19 32 10 2 7 57 49 0
7 Zwaluwen D3 19 26 8 2 9 39 38 0
8 USHC D7 19 26 8 2 9 29 32 0
9 Eemvallei D3 19 24 7 3 9 62 62 0
10 Barneveld D2 19 18 5 3 11 31 43 0
11 Kampong D13 19 8 2 2 15 16 64 0
12 Spandersbosch D3 19 1 0 1 18 6 81 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei H.C. Eemvallei D3 11:30 thuis - Veld 3
29 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht D3 09:00 uit
12 jun 't Spandersbosch D3 09:30 thuis - Veld 4

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
USHC D7 Nieuwegein D3 1-1
Kampong D13 Eemvallei D3 3-3
Kampong D15 Spandersbosch D3 3-0
Barneveld D2-O UNO D2-O 1-3
Voordaan D7 Kampong D18 1-0
IJsseloever D2 Zwaluwen D3 2-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong D18 Kampong D15 1-2
Spandersbosch D3 IJsseloever D2 0-7
Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D13 7-0
Eemvallei D3 Barneveld D2-O 3-3
UNO D2-O USHC D7 0-2
Nieuwegein D3 Voordaan D7 3-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Eemvallei D3 UNO D2-O 0-6
Voordaan D7 USHC D7 2-0
Kampong D15 Nieuwegein D3 2-1
IJsseloever D2 Kampong D18 5-2
Kampong D13 Spandersbosch D3 2-0
Barneveld D2-O Zwaluwen D3 0-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
UNO D2-O Voordaan D7 0-1
Zwaluwen D3 Eemvallei D3 3-3
Spandersbosch D3 Barneveld D2-O 0-4
Kampong D18 Kampong D13 3-1
Nieuwegein D3 IJsseloever D2 6-2
USHC D7 Kampong D15 0-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Eemvallei D3 Spandersbosch D3 7-0
Zwaluwen D3 UNO D2-O 1-3
Kampong D15 Voordaan D7 1-1
IJsseloever D2 USHC D7 3-1
Kampong D13 Nieuwegein D3 0-7
Barneveld D2-O Kampong D18 2-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan D7 IJsseloever D2 4-4
USHC D7 Kampong D13 1-0
Kampong D18 Eemvallei D3 3-2
Spandersbosch D3 Zwaluwen D3 0-2
UNO D2-O Kampong D15 0-0
Nieuwegein D3 Barneveld D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
IJsseloever D2 Kampong D15 2-2
Barneveld D2-O USHC D7 2-0
Spandersbosch D3 UNO D2-O 1-5
Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D18 1-1
Eemvallei D3 Nieuwegein D3 3-6
Kampong D13 Voordaan D7 0-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
UNO D2-O IJsseloever D2 2-0
Kampong D18 Spandersbosch D3 5-1
Nieuwegein D3 Zwaluwen D3 2-0
USHC D7 Eemvallei D3 0-4
Voordaan D7 Barneveld D2-O 3-0
Kampong D15 Kampong D13 3-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Eemvallei D3 Voordaan D7 2-6
Zwaluwen D3 USHC D7 1-5
Spandersbosch D3 Nieuwegein D3 0-3
Kampong D13 IJsseloever D2 0-2
Barneveld D2-O Kampong D15 2-3
Kampong D18 UNO D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Nieuwegein D3 Kampong D18 3-0
USHC D7 Spandersbosch D3 4-1
Voordaan D7 Zwaluwen D3 1-0
Kampong D15 Eemvallei D3 3-1
Kampong D13 UNO D2-O 0-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
UNO D2-O Nieuwegein D3 1-3
Eemvallei D3 IJsseloever D2 4-6
Spandersbosch D3 Voordaan D7 1-4
Kampong D18 USHC D7 2-1
Barneveld D2-O Kampong D13 4-5
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
IJsseloever D2 Barneveld D2-O 3-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Zwaluwen D3 IJsseloever D2 6-1
Eemvallei D3 Kampong D13 6-2
Spandersbosch D3 Kampong D15 0-6
Kampong D18 Voordaan D7 4-4
Nieuwegein D3 USHC D7 2-0
WOENSDAG 16 MAART 2022
UNO D2-O Barneveld D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Barneveld D2-O Eemvallei D3 1-4
USHC D7 UNO D2-O 0-3
Voordaan D7 Nieuwegein D3 2-2
Kampong D15 Kampong D18 2-1
IJsseloever D2 Spandersbosch D3 4-0
Kampong D13 Zwaluwen D3 1-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Nieuwegein D3 Kampong D15 4-0
USHC D7 Voordaan D7 2-0
UNO D2-O Eemvallei D3 3-1
Zwaluwen D3 Barneveld D2-O 3-2
Kampong D18 IJsseloever D2 5-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Eemvallei D3 Zwaluwen D3 7-1
Barneveld D2-O Spandersbosch D3 3-0
Kampong D13 Kampong D18 0-3
Voordaan D7 UNO D2-O 1-2
IJsseloever D2 Nieuwegein D3 2-5
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Spandersbosch D3 Kampong D13 1-1
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D15 1-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Voordaan D7 Kampong D15 2-2
USHC D7 IJsseloever D2 4-2
Nieuwegein D3 Kampong D13 5-0
Kampong D18 Barneveld D2-O 6-0
Spandersbosch D3 Eemvallei D3 0-7
UNO D2-O Zwaluwen D3 2-1
MAANDAG 18 APRIL 2022
Kampong D15 USHC D7 1-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Zwaluwen D3 Spandersbosch D3 6-0
IJsseloever D2 Voordaan D7 4-1
Kampong D15 UNO D2-O 2-3
Barneveld D2-O Nieuwegein D3 1-0
Eemvallei D3 Kampong D18 1-5
Kampong D13 USHC D7 0-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
UNO D2-O Spandersbosch D3 3-0
USHC D7 Barneveld D2-O 2-2
Voordaan D7 Kampong D13 3-0
Kampong D15 IJsseloever D2 6-3
Kampong D18 Zwaluwen D3 1-0
Nieuwegein D3 Eemvallei D3 9-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
IJsseloever D2 UNO D2-O 2-1
Spandersbosch D3 Kampong D18 1-5
Zwaluwen D3 Nieuwegein D3 2-7
Eemvallei D3 USHC D7 3-2
Kampong D13 Kampong D15 0-5
Barneveld D2-O Voordaan D7 3-4