Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 1111Rik.jpg d1.jpg
 

Dames 7

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Julie van der Krabben
Aanvoerder Diede van Wijk
Trainer Joost Berendsen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
IJsseloever D2 Barneveld D2-O
Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D15 11:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Nieuwegein D3 11 28 9 1 1 36 10 0
2 Voordaan D7 11 26 8 2 1 27 11 0
3 Kampong D15 10 24 7 3 0 22 9 0
4 UNO D2 11 20 6 2 3 24 9 0
5 IJsseloever D2 10 20 6 2 2 33 21 0
6 Kampong D18 11 14 4 2 5 18 19 0
7 USHC D7 11 13 4 1 6 15 19 0
8 Zwaluwen D3 10 11 3 2 5 16 17 0
9 Barneveld D2 10 10 3 1 6 18 20 0
10 Eemvallei D3 11 9 2 3 6 32 39 0
11 Kampong D13 11 7 2 1 8 12 37 0
12 Spandersbosch D3 11 0 0 0 11 4 46 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D18 n.n.b uit
20 mrt MHCN D3 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt U.S.H.C. D7 n.n.b uit
3 apr Hockeyclub UNO D2 n.n.b thuis
10 apr SV Kampong Hockey D15 n.n.b thuis
24 apr HC IJsseloever D2 n.n.b uit
8 mei SV Kampong Hockey D13 n.n.b thuis
15 mei M.H.C. Barneveld D2 n.n.b uit
22 mei H.C. Eemvallei D3 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht D3 n.n.b uit
12 jun 't Spandersbosch D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
USHC D7 Nieuwegein D3 1-1
Kampong D13 Eemvallei D3 3-3
Kampong D15 Spandersbosch D3 3-0
Barneveld D2-O UNO D2-O 1-3
Voordaan D7 Kampong D18 1-0
IJsseloever D2 Zwaluwen D3 2-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong D18 Kampong D15 1-2
Spandersbosch D3 IJsseloever D2 0-7
Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D13 7-0
Eemvallei D3 Barneveld D2-O 3-3
UNO D2-O USHC D7 0-2
Nieuwegein D3 Voordaan D7 3-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Eemvallei D3 UNO D2-O 0-6
Voordaan D7 USHC D7 2-0
Kampong D15 Nieuwegein D3 2-1
IJsseloever D2 Kampong D18 5-2
Kampong D13 Spandersbosch D3 2-0
Barneveld D2-O Zwaluwen D3 0-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
UNO D2-O Voordaan D7 0-1
Zwaluwen D3 Eemvallei D3 3-3
Spandersbosch D3 Barneveld D2-O 0-4
Kampong D18 Kampong D13 3-1
Nieuwegein D3 IJsseloever D2 6-2
USHC D7 Kampong D15 0-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Eemvallei D3 Spandersbosch D3 7-0
Zwaluwen D3 UNO D2-O 1-3
Kampong D15 Voordaan D7 1-1
IJsseloever D2 USHC D7 3-1
Kampong D13 Nieuwegein D3 0-7
Barneveld D2-O Kampong D18 2-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan D7 IJsseloever D2 4-4
USHC D7 Kampong D13 1-0
Kampong D18 Eemvallei D3 3-2
Spandersbosch D3 Zwaluwen D3 0-2
UNO D2-O Kampong D15 0-0
Nieuwegein D3 Barneveld D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
IJsseloever D2 Kampong D15 2-2
Barneveld D2-O USHC D7 2-0
Spandersbosch D3 UNO D2-O 1-5
Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D18 1-1
Eemvallei D3 Nieuwegein D3 3-6
Kampong D13 Voordaan D7 0-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
UNO D2-O IJsseloever D2 2-0
Kampong D18 Spandersbosch D3 5-1
Nieuwegein D3 Zwaluwen D3 2-0
USHC D7 Eemvallei D3 0-4
Voordaan D7 Barneveld D2-O 3-0
Kampong D15 Kampong D13 3-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Eemvallei D3 Voordaan D7 2-6
Zwaluwen D3 USHC D7 1-5
Spandersbosch D3 Nieuwegein D3 0-3
Kampong D13 IJsseloever D2 0-2
Barneveld D2-O Kampong D15 2-3
Kampong D18 UNO D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Nieuwegein D3 Kampong D18 3-0
USHC D7 Spandersbosch D3 4-1
Voordaan D7 Zwaluwen D3 1-0
Kampong D15 Eemvallei D3 3-1
Kampong D13 UNO D2-O 0-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
UNO D2-O Nieuwegein D3 1-3
Eemvallei D3 IJsseloever D2 4-6
Spandersbosch D3 Voordaan D7 1-4
Kampong D18 USHC D7 2-1
Barneveld D2-O Kampong D13 4-5