Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg
 

Dames 14

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Eva Rietdijk
Aanvoerder Janske van der Ven
Trainer Bastiaan Zwiers

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong D23 Fletiomare D5 17:30
Rijnvliet D5 Zwaluwen D9 10:30
USHC D12 Maarssen D5 11:40
Voordaan D14 USHC D14 15:45
Voordaan D15 Kampong D24 17:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Voordaan D14 16 41 13 2 1 59 13 0
2 Maarssen D5 16 37 11 4 1 41 11 0
3 Rijnvliet D5 16 29 9 2 5 62 36 0
4 Kampong D24 16 27 8 3 5 41 18 0
5 Voordaan D15 16 23 7 2 7 38 33 0
6 Zwaluwen D9 16 22 6 4 6 34 32 0
7 Fletiomare D5 16 16 4 4 8 26 39 0
8 USHC D12 16 16 4 4 8 24 50 0
9 USHC D14 16 11 3 2 11 16 47 0
10 Kampong D23 16 4 1 1 14 11 73 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei U.S.H.C. D14 15:45 thuis - Veld 2
12 jun Zwaluwen Utrecht D9 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong D24 Fletiomare D5 5-0
Voordaan D14 Rijnvliet D5 4-1
Maarssen D5 Kampong D23 11-1
USHC D14 Voordaan D15 0-5
Zwaluwen D9 USHC D12 1-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rijnvliet D5 Kampong D24 (3-1)TEMP_RESULT
Voordaan D15 Zwaluwen D9 1-3
Kampong D23 USHC D14 1-2
Fletiomare D5 Maarssen D5 1-3
USHC D12 Voordaan D14 0-6
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwaluwen D9 Kampong D23 7-0
USHC D14 Fletiomare D5 2-3
Maarssen D5 Kampong D24 0-4
USHC D12 Rijnvliet D5 0-7
Voordaan D14 Voordaan D15 5-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Rijnvliet D5 Maarssen D5 1-5
Kampong D24 USHC D14 3-0
Fletiomare D5 Zwaluwen D9 1-2
Kampong D23 Voordaan D14 0-5
Voordaan D15 USHC D12 3-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
USHC D12 Kampong D23 1-0
Voordaan D15 Rijnvliet D5 0-4
Voordaan D14 Fletiomare D5 6-0
USHC D14 Maarssen D5 0-0
Zwaluwen D9 Kampong D24 1-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Maarssen D5 Zwaluwen D9 0-0
Fletiomare D5 USHC D12 2-2
Rijnvliet D5 USHC D14 4-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
USHC D12 Kampong D24 0-3
Voordaan D15 Fletiomare D5 1-1
Kampong D23 Rijnvliet D5 1-4
Voordaan D14 Maarssen D5 0-1
Zwaluwen D9 USHC D14 1-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
USHC D14 Voordaan D14 1-2
Fletiomare D5 Kampong D23 4-0
Kampong D24 Voordaan D15 3-1
Maarssen D5 USHC D12 3-1
Zwaluwen D9 Rijnvliet D5 2-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Rijnvliet D5 Fletiomare D5 7-3
USHC D12 USHC D14 3-3
Voordaan D15 Maarssen D5 0-1
Kampong D23 Kampong D24 0-4
Voordaan D14 Zwaluwen D9 4-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Kampong D23 Voordaan D15 1-4
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Kampong D24 Voordaan D14 3-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Kampong D23 Maarssen D5 0-4
Fletiomare D5 Kampong D24 2-0
Voordaan D15 USHC D14 2-0
USHC D12 Zwaluwen D9 1-4
Rijnvliet D5 Voordaan D14 1-5
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Zwaluwen D9 Voordaan D15 0-7
Maarssen D5 Fletiomare D5 4-0
Kampong D24 Rijnvliet D5 7-1
Voordaan D14 USHC D12 3-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Rijnvliet D5 USHC D12 3-3
Fletiomare D5 USHC D14 4-0
Voordaan D15 Voordaan D14 1-5
Kampong D24 Maarssen D5 1-1
DINSDAG 29 MAART 2022
USHC D14 Kampong D23 2-3
WOENSDAG 30 MAART 2022
Kampong D23 Zwaluwen D9 1-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Zwaluwen D9 Fletiomare D5 3-3
Voordaan D14 Kampong D23 7-0
USHC D14 Kampong D24 2-1
USHC D12 Voordaan D15 2-7
DINSDAG 5 APRIL 2022
Maarssen D5 Rijnvliet D5 2-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Kampong D24 Zwaluwen D9 1-1
Rijnvliet D5 Voordaan D15 2-2
Kampong D23 USHC D12 1-4
Fletiomare D5 Voordaan D14 0-1
Maarssen D5 USHC D14 3-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Voordaan D14 Kampong D24 3-2
Zwaluwen D9 Maarssen D5 1-3
USHC D14 Rijnvliet D5 0-8
Voordaan D15 Kampong D23 2-1
USHC D12 Fletiomare D5 1-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Kampong D24 USHC D12 3-0
Fletiomare D5 Voordaan D15 1-2
Rijnvliet D5 Kampong D23 11-1
USHC D14 Zwaluwen D9 2-4
DINSDAG 17 MEI 2022
Maarssen D5 Voordaan D14 0-0