Dames 12
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Rijnvliet D3 | 22 | 60 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 125 | 8 | 0 |
2 | USHC D9 | 22 | 57 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 79 | 13 | 0 |
3 | UNO D5 | 22 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 84 | 21 | 0 |
4 | Voordaan D12 | 22 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 56 | 32 | 0 |
5 | Schaerweijde D9 | 22 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 46 | 24 | 0 |
6 | Voordaan D9 | 22 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 47 | 36 | 0 |
7 | Fletiomare D3 | 22 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 40 | 38 | 0 |
8 | Maarssen D4 | 22 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 27 | 46 | 0 |
9 | Mezen D2-O | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 75 | 0 |
10 | Zwaluwen D6 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 32 | 82 | 0 |
11 | Kromhouters D3 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 35 | 90 | 0 |
12 | Schaerweijde D6 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 17 | 146 | 3 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Fletiomare D3 | UNO D5 | 0-1 |
Kromhouters D3 | Mezen D2-O | 10-1 |
Maarssen D4 | Rijnvliet D3 | 1-6 |
Schaerweijde D6 | Schaerweijde D9 | 1-7 |
Voordaan D9 | USHC D9 | 1-4 |
Zwaluwen D6 | Voordaan D12 | 2-6 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Mezen D2-O | Fletiomare D3 | 0-4 |
Rijnvliet D3 | Schaerweijde D6 | 11-0 |
Schaerweijde D9 | Kromhouters D3 | 5-1 |
UNO D5 | Zwaluwen D6 | 4-1 |
USHC D9 | Maarssen D4 | 3-0 |
Voordaan D12 | Voordaan D9 | 4-1 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Fletiomare D3 | Kromhouters D3 | 3-1 |
Maarssen D4 | Voordaan D12 | 2-1 |
Rijnvliet D3 | Schaerweijde D9 | 2-1 |
Schaerweijde D6 | USHC D9 | 0-8 |
Voordaan D9 | UNO D5 | 0-4 |
Zwaluwen D6 | Mezen D2-O | 3-3 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Kromhouters D3 | Zwaluwen D6 | 3-1 |
Mezen D2-O | Voordaan D9 | 1-0 |
Schaerweijde D9 | Fletiomare D3 | 3-1 |
UNO D5 | Maarssen D4 | 2-1 |
USHC D9 | Rijnvliet D3 | 0-0 |
Voordaan D12 | Schaerweijde D6 | 9-0 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Maarssen D4 | Mezen D2-O | 4-0 |
Rijnvliet D3 | Voordaan D12 | 3-1 |
Schaerweijde D6 | UNO D5 | 0-12 |
USHC D9 | Schaerweijde D9 | 2-1 |
Voordaan D9 | Kromhouters D3 | 4-2 |
Zwaluwen D6 | Fletiomare D3 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Voordaan D12 | USHC D9 | 0-2 |
Mezen D2-O | Schaerweijde D6 | 1-0 |
UNO D5 | Rijnvliet D3 | 0-2 |
Schaerweijde D9 | Zwaluwen D6 | 2-0 |
Fletiomare D3 | Voordaan D9 | 0-3 |
WOENSDAG 27 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Kromhouters D3 | Maarssen D4 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Voordaan D12 | Schaerweijde D9 | 3-0 |
USHC D9 | UNO D5 | 6-2 |
Voordaan D9 | Zwaluwen D6 | 1-0 |
Schaerweijde D6 | Kromhouters D3 | 0-5 |
Rijnvliet D3 | Mezen D2-O | 3-0 |
Maarssen D4 | Fletiomare D3 | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Schaerweijde D9 | Voordaan D9 | 0-0 |
UNO D5 | Voordaan D12 | 4-1 |
Fletiomare D3 | Schaerweijde D6 | 10-0 |
Kromhouters D3 | Rijnvliet D3 | 2-7 |
Zwaluwen D6 | Maarssen D4 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Voordaan D12 | Mezen D2-O | 4-0 |
Rijnvliet D3 | Fletiomare D3 | 3-0 |
UNO D5 | Schaerweijde D9 | 1-0 |
Maarssen D4 | Voordaan D9 | 1-2 |
Schaerweijde D6 | Zwaluwen D6 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Voordaan D9 | Schaerweijde D6 | 6-1 |
Mezen D2-O | UNO D5 | 0-5 |
Kromhouters D3 | Voordaan D12 | 1-2 |
Zwaluwen D6 | Rijnvliet D3 | 0-9 |
Maarssen D4 | Schaerweijde D9 | 1-2 |
Fletiomare D3 | USHC D9 | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Rijnvliet D3 | Voordaan D9 | 7-0 |
Voordaan D12 | Fletiomare D3 | 1-1 |
Schaerweijde D6 | Maarssen D4 | 3-2 |
Schaerweijde D9 | Mezen D2-O | 2-1 |
USHC D9 | Zwaluwen D6 | 4-0 |
UNO D5 | Kromhouters D3 | 9-1 |
ZONDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2022 | ||
Mezen D2-O | USHC D9 | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 | ||
USHC D9 | Kromhouters D3 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Voordaan D12 | Zwaluwen D6 | 5-2 |
Rijnvliet D3 | Maarssen D4 | 8-0 |
USHC D9 | Voordaan D9 | 1-0 |
Mezen D2-O | Kromhouters D3 | 2-0 |
UNO D5 | Fletiomare D3 | 4-0 |
Schaerweijde D9 | Schaerweijde D6 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Kromhouters D3 | Schaerweijde D9 | 1-4 |
Voordaan D9 | Voordaan D12 | 2-1 |
Fletiomare D3 | Mezen D2-O | 3-0 |
Maarssen D4 | USHC D9 | 1-4 |
Schaerweijde D6 | Rijnvliet D3 | 0-14 |
Zwaluwen D6 | UNO D5 | 1-9 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Kromhouters D3 | Fletiomare D3 | 0-3 |
UNO D5 | Voordaan D9 | 1-1 |
USHC D9 | Schaerweijde D6 | 12-1 |
Mezen D2-O | Zwaluwen D6 | 1-3 |
Schaerweijde D9 | Rijnvliet D3 | 0-4 |
Voordaan D12 | Maarssen D4 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Rijnvliet D3 | USHC D9 | 0-0 |
Fletiomare D3 | Schaerweijde D9 | 0-6 |
Voordaan D9 | Mezen D2-O | 3-0 |
Schaerweijde D6 | Voordaan D12 | 0-3 |
Zwaluwen D6 | Kromhouters D3 | 1-1 |
Maarssen D4 | UNO D5 | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Voordaan D12 | Rijnvliet D3 | 0-4 |
Kromhouters D3 | Voordaan D9 | 0-6 |
Fletiomare D3 | Zwaluwen D6 | 2-1 |
Schaerweijde D9 | USHC D9 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Voordaan D9 | Fletiomare D3 | 2-0 |
Maarssen D4 | Kromhouters D3 | 5-0 |
Rijnvliet D3 | UNO D5 | 1-1 |
Schaerweijde D6 | Mezen D2-O | 2-7 |
Zwaluwen D6 | Schaerweijde D9 | 0-1 |
USHC D9 | Voordaan D12 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022 | ||
Mezen D2-O | Maarssen D4 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Mezen D2-O | Rijnvliet D3 | 0-8 |
Kromhouters D3 | Schaerweijde D6 | 1-2 |
Fletiomare D3 | Maarssen D4 | 1-0 |
Zwaluwen D6 | Voordaan D9 | 1-2 |
UNO D5 | USHC D9 | 2-3 |
Schaerweijde D9 | Voordaan D12 | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Voordaan D9 | Schaerweijde D9 | 2-1 |
Voordaan D12 | UNO D5 | 1-2 |
Rijnvliet D3 | Kromhouters D3 | 13-0 |
Maarssen D4 | Zwaluwen D6 | 1-0 |
USHC D9 | Mezen D2-O | 1-0 |
Schaerweijde D6 | Fletiomare D3 | 2-10 |
DINSDAG 17 MEI 2022 | ||
UNO D5 | Schaerweijde D6 | 5-0 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Voordaan D9 | Maarssen D4 | 3-4 |
Schaerweijde D9 | UNO D5 | 0-1 |
Mezen D2-O | Voordaan D12 | 2-3 |
Kromhouters D3 | USHC D9 | 0-9 |
Zwaluwen D6 | Schaerweijde D6 | 10-1 |
Fletiomare D3 | Rijnvliet D3 | 0-4 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
UNO D5 | Mezen D2-O | 9-0 |
Voordaan D12 | Kromhouters D3 | 4-1 |
Schaerweijde D9 | Maarssen D4 | 1-0 |
Rijnvliet D3 | Zwaluwen D6 | 13-1 |
Schaerweijde D6 | Voordaan D9 | 0-7 |
USHC D9 | Fletiomare D3 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Zwaluwen D6 | USHC D9 | 0-11 |
Mezen D2-O | Schaerweijde D9 | 1-7 |
Voordaan D9 | Rijnvliet D3 | 1-3 |
Fletiomare D3 | Voordaan D12 | 1-2 |
Maarssen D4 | Schaerweijde D6 | 3-0 |
WOENSDAG 15 JUNI 2022 | ||
Kromhouters D3 | UNO D5 | 2-5 |