Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 1111Rik.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg
 

Heren 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Thomas Laoh
Aanvoerder Dirk-Jan Pasma

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong H10 Baarn H2-O 14:00
Kampong H11 Maarssen H3-O 14:00
Kampong H9 Zwaluwen H2 14:15
SCHC H3 USHC H3 14:45
UNO H4 UNO H2-O 11:30
Voordaan H4 IJsseloever H2-O 14:15

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kampong H10 20 53 17 2 1 66 22 0
2 IJsseloever H2 19 50 16 2 1 85 26 0
3 Voordaan H4 20 42 13 3 4 77 41 0
4 UNO H4 20 38 12 2 6 57 36 0
5 Kampong H9 20 31 9 4 7 44 44 0
6 USHC H3 20 31 8 7 5 59 36 0
7 UNO H2 20 29 8 5 7 51 33 0
8 Maarssen H3 20 22 6 4 10 45 57 0
9 Zwaluwen H2 19 15 4 3 12 35 53 0
10 SCHC H3 20 15 4 3 13 32 69 0
11 Baarn H2 20 10 3 1 16 33 83 0
12 Kampong H11 18 -3 0 0 18 25 109 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei HC IJsseloever H2 14:15 thuis - Veld 2
12 jun MHV Maarssen H3 10:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Maarssen H3-O IJsseloever H2-O 1-3
USHC H3 Voordaan H4 3-3
Kampong H10 UNO H4 1-0
Zwaluwen H2 Kampong H11 5-1
Baarn H2-O SCHC H3 4-2
UNO H2-O Kampong H9 1-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
UNO H4 Maarssen H3-O 4-1
Kampong H9 Kampong H10 0-2
SCHC H3 UNO H2-O 0-4
Kampong H11 Baarn H2-O 0-6
Voordaan H4 Zwaluwen H2 7-0
IJsseloever H2-O USHC H3 4-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong H9 UNO H4 1-0
USHC H3 Maarssen H3-O 5-1
Zwaluwen H2 IJsseloever H2-O 2-9
Baarn H2-O Voordaan H4 2-3
UNO H2-O Kampong H11 10-2
Kampong H10 SCHC H3 6-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
IJsseloever H2-O Baarn H2-O 6-0
Voordaan H4 UNO H2-O 1-3
Kampong H11 Kampong H10 1-6
SCHC H3 Kampong H9 0-0
UNO H4 USHC H3 2-2
Maarssen H3-O Zwaluwen H2 2-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong H10 Voordaan H4 5-2
UNO H2-O IJsseloever H2-O 2-5
Zwaluwen H2 USHC H3 1-3
SCHC H3 UNO H4 1-6
Kampong H9 Kampong H11 7-0
Baarn H2-O Maarssen H3-O 2-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
UNO H4 Zwaluwen H2 3-1
Maarssen H3-O UNO H2-O 0-1
IJsseloever H2-O Kampong H10 0-1
Voordaan H4 Kampong H9 2-2
Kampong H11 SCHC H3 2-6
USHC H3 Baarn H2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong H9 IJsseloever H2-O 1-8
SCHC H3 Voordaan H4 0-8
Kampong H11 UNO H4 1-4
Baarn H2-O Zwaluwen H2 0-6
UNO H2-O USHC H3 2-4
Kampong H10 Maarssen H3-O 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan H4 Kampong H11 5-2
IJsseloever H2-O SCHC H3 6-1
Maarssen H3-O Kampong H9 1-2
USHC H3 Kampong H10 0-1
Zwaluwen H2 UNO H2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
UNO H2-O Baarn H2-O 4-0
Voordaan H4 UNO H4 1-3
Kampong H11 IJsseloever H2-O 2-6
SCHC H3 Maarssen H3-O 2-4
Kampong H9 USHC H3 0-2
Kampong H10 Zwaluwen H2 3-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
IJsseloever H2-O Voordaan H4 4-3
Maarssen H3-O Kampong H11 6-3
USHC H3 SCHC H3 6-0
Zwaluwen H2 Kampong H9 1-3
Baarn H2-O Kampong H10 1-7
UNO H2-O UNO H4 4-2
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021
UNO H4 Baarn H2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
UNO H4 IJsseloever H2-O 1-3
SCHC H3 Zwaluwen H2 3-1
Kampong H9 Baarn H2-O 3-2
Voordaan H4 Maarssen H3-O 6-3
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Kampong H11 USHC H3 1-9
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Kampong H10 UNO H2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
UNO H4 Kampong H10 2-5
IJsseloever H2-O Maarssen H3-O 3-3
Voordaan H4 USHC H3 5-5
Kampong H9 UNO H2-O 3-3
SCHC H3 Baarn H2-O 3-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Maarssen H3-O UNO H4 2-3
USHC H3 IJsseloever H2-O 2-3
UNO H2-O SCHC H3 0-0
Kampong H10 Kampong H9 4-2
Zwaluwen H2 Voordaan H4 2-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
SCHC H3 Kampong H10 0-1
Kampong H11 UNO H2-O 0-8
Voordaan H4 Baarn H2-O 8-1
IJsseloever H2-O Zwaluwen H2 3-1
UNO H4 Kampong H9 4-2
Maarssen H3-O USHC H3 3-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
USHC H3 UNO H4 3-3
Zwaluwen H2 Maarssen H3-O 3-3
Baarn H2-O IJsseloever H2-O 0-9
UNO H2-O Voordaan H4 0-1
Kampong H10 Kampong H11 6-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
UNO H4 SCHC H3 4-2
Kampong H11 Kampong H9 3-5
USHC H3 Zwaluwen H2 1-1
IJsseloever H2-O UNO H2-O 4-1
Voordaan H4 Kampong H10 3-1
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022
Kampong H9 SCHC H3 4-2
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022
Maarssen H3-O Baarn H2-O 5-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
UNO H2-O Maarssen H3-O 2-2
SCHC H3 Kampong H11 5-1
Zwaluwen H2 UNO H4 1-2
Baarn H2-O USHC H3 1-6
Kampong H9 Voordaan H4 1-3
Kampong H10 IJsseloever H2-O 3-3
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Baarn H2-O Kampong H11 4-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
IJsseloever H2-O Kampong H9 2-1
Voordaan H4 SCHC H3 6-2
UNO H4 Kampong H11 6-0
USHC H3 UNO H2-O 0-1
Zwaluwen H2 Baarn H2-O 2-0
Maarssen H3-O Kampong H10 0-5
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Kampong H9 Maarssen H3-O 3-2
SCHC H3 IJsseloever H2-O 0-4
Kampong H11 Voordaan H4 2-5
Baarn H2-O UNO H4 2-5
UNO H2-O Zwaluwen H2 1-2
Kampong H10 USHC H3 1-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Maarssen H3-O SCHC H3 2-2
Zwaluwen H2 Kampong H10 2-5
Baarn H2-O UNO H2-O 3-3
UNO H4 Voordaan H4 0-2
USHC H3 Kampong H9 2-2