Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg d1.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 1111Rik.jpg
 

Heren 10

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Maxim van Haasteren

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Fletiomare H3 USHC H7 13:00
Kampong H23 Schaerweijde H2-O 10:30
Laren H2-O Kampong H21 15:30
SCHC H4 Rijnvliet H2-O 10:30
UNO H3 Kampong H24 12:45
Voordaan H10 Kampong H22 9:15

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rijnvliet H2 18 51 17 0 1 88 23 0
2 Laren H2 18 45 15 0 3 92 27 0
3 Fletiomare H3 18 35 10 5 3 70 38 0
4 Kampong H23 18 28 8 4 6 49 38 0
5 Voordaan H10 18 27 8 3 7 33 36 0
6 Schaerweijde H2 18 26 7 5 6 37 36 0
7 Kampong H22 18 21 6 3 9 35 64 0
8 USHC H7 18 17 5 2 11 32 63 0
9 SCHC H4 18 16 5 1 12 37 65 0
10 Kampong H24 18 12 3 3 12 20 52 0
11 Kampong H21 18 11 3 2 13 30 67 0
12 UNO H3 8 5 1 2 5 8 22 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei SV Kampong Hockey H22 09:15 thuis - Raboveld 1
29 mei SV Kampong Hockey H21 14:30 thuis - Veld 3
12 jun Hockeyclub UNO H3 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong H21 Rijnvliet H2-O 1-9
Laren H2-O USHC H7 7-0
Kampong H23 Kampong H24 0-1
SCHC H4 Kampong H22 1-3
Fletiomare H3 Zwaluwen H3-O 1-6
Schaerweijde H2-O Voordaan H10 2-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Voordaan H10 Fletiomare H3 4-1
Rijnvliet H2-O Schaerweijde H2-O 9-2
USHC H7 Kampong H21 1-4
Kampong H24 Laren H2-O 1-8
Kampong H22 Kampong H23 3-3
Zwaluwen H3-O SCHC H4 6-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rijnvliet H2-O Voordaan H10 3-0
SCHC H4 Fletiomare H3 3-5
Kampong H23 Zwaluwen H3-O 1-9
Laren H2-O Kampong H22 5-0
Kampong H21 Kampong H24 0-2
Schaerweijde H2-O USHC H7 5-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Zwaluwen H3-O Laren H2-O 1-0
Kampong H22 Kampong H21 1-6
Kampong H24 Schaerweijde H2-O 1-2
USHC H7 Rijnvliet H2-O 0-7
Voordaan H10 SCHC H4 1-5
Fletiomare H3 Kampong H23 3-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong H23 SCHC H4 5-0
Schaerweijde H2-O Kampong H22 1-2
Kampong H21 Zwaluwen H3-O 1-12
Laren H2-O Fletiomare H3 7-3
USHC H7 Voordaan H10 1-3
Rijnvliet H2-O Kampong H24 5-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Zwaluwen H3-O Schaerweijde H2-O 7-0
Kampong H22 Rijnvliet H2-O 1-8
Kampong H24 USHC H7 3-4
Voordaan H10 Kampong H23 2-2
Fletiomare H3 Kampong H21 5-1
SCHC H4 Laren H2-O 2-4
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan H10 Zwaluwen H3-O 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Rijnvliet H2-O Zwaluwen H3-O 1-4
USHC H7 Kampong H22 2-2
Kampong H24 Voordaan H10 1-5
Laren H2-O Kampong H23 4-3
Schaerweijde H2-O Fletiomare H3 2-2
Kampong H21 SCHC H4 2-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan H10 Laren H2-O 0-5
Kampong H22 Kampong H24 3-3
Zwaluwen H3-O USHC H7 10-0
Fletiomare H3 Rijnvliet H2-O 6-2
Kampong H23 Kampong H21 5-1
SCHC H4 Schaerweijde H2-O 3-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Rijnvliet H2-O SCHC H4 3-1
USHC H7 Fletiomare H3 1-4
Schaerweijde H2-O Kampong H23 0-1
Kampong H24 Zwaluwen H3-O 0-10
Kampong H22 Voordaan H10 0-2
Kampong H21 Laren H2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Zwaluwen H3-O Kampong H22 12-1
Fletiomare H3 Kampong H24 1-1
SCHC H4 USHC H7 4-0
Kampong H23 Rijnvliet H2-O 0-2
Laren H2-O Schaerweijde H2-O 4-0
Kampong H21 Voordaan H10 1-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Kampong H24 SCHC H4 0-2
Rijnvliet H2-O Laren H2-O 5-2
Schaerweijde H2-O Kampong H21 3-1
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Kampong H22 Fletiomare H3 2-8
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
USHC H7 Kampong H23 4-5
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
USHC H7 Laren H2-O 1-7
Kampong H22 SCHC H4 2-5
Rijnvliet H2-O Kampong H21 7-2
Kampong H24 Kampong H23 0-2
UNO H3 Fletiomare H3 1-1
Voordaan H10 Schaerweijde H2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
SCHC H4 UNO H3 1-2
Schaerweijde H2-O Rijnvliet H2-O 0-4
Kampong H23 Kampong H22 3-2
Laren H2-O Kampong H24 6-2
Kampong H21 USHC H7 1-4
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Kampong H24 Kampong H21 1-0
UNO H3 Kampong H23 2-5
Voordaan H10 Rijnvliet H2-O 1-3
USHC H7 Schaerweijde H2-O 1-1
Fletiomare H3 SCHC H4 11-1
Kampong H22 Laren H2-O 1-7
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Rijnvliet H2-O USHC H7 5-4
Kampong H23 Fletiomare H3 2-2
Laren H2-O UNO H3 3-0
Kampong H21 Kampong H22 1-2
Schaerweijde H2-O Kampong H24 2-0
VRIJDAG 8 APRIL 2022
Fletiomare H3 Voordaan H10 3-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Voordaan H10 USHC H7 0-3
Kampong H24 Rijnvliet H2-O 2-3
UNO H3 Kampong H21 2-2
Fletiomare H3 Laren H2-O 3-1
SCHC H4 Kampong H23 2-5
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
SCHC H4 Voordaan H10 0-2
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Kampong H22 Schaerweijde H2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Schaerweijde H2-O UNO H3 4-0
USHC H7 Kampong H24 4-1
Kampong H23 Voordaan H10 1-2
Rijnvliet H2-O Kampong H22 7-1
Kampong H21 Fletiomare H3 2-10
Laren H2-O SCHC H4 13-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Kampong H22 USHC H7 3-0
Fletiomare H3 Schaerweijde H2-O 2-2
SCHC H4 Kampong H21 6-1
Kampong H23 Laren H2-O 2-5
Voordaan H10 Kampong H24 1-1
UNO H3 Rijnvliet H2-O 0-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Kampong H24 Kampong H22 0-4
Rijnvliet H2-O Fletiomare H3 2-0
USHC H7 UNO H3 2-1
Schaerweijde H2-O SCHC H4 3-0
Laren H2-O Voordaan H10 1-2
Kampong H21 Kampong H23 3-3