Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 1111Rik.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg
 

Heren 10

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Maxim van Haasteren

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Fletiomare H3 Kampong H21 16:45
Kampong H22 Rijnvliet H2-O 18:00
Kampong H24 USHC H7 17:45
SCHC H4 Laren H2-O 11:00
Voordaan H10 Kampong H23 14:00
Zwaluwen H3-O Schaerweijde H2-O 16:15

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zwaluwen H3 5 15 5 0 0 34 4 0
2 Rijnvliet H2 5 15 5 0 0 33 3 0
3 Laren H2 5 12 4 0 1 27 5 0
4 Schaerweijde H2 5 7 2 1 2 12 14 0
5 Voordaan H10 5 7 2 1 2 10 12 0
6 Kampong H22 5 7 2 1 2 9 16 0
7 Fletiomare H3 5 6 2 0 3 13 22 0
8 Kampong H24 5 6 2 0 3 5 15 0
9 Kampong H21 5 6 2 0 3 12 25 0
10 Kampong H23 5 4 1 1 3 11 16 0
11 SCHC H4 5 3 1 0 4 10 20 0
12 USHC H7 5 0 0 0 5 2 26 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 okt SV Kampong Hockey H23 14:00 thuis - Veld 3
24 okt Zwaluwen Utrecht H3 14:15 thuis - Raboveld 1
31 okt SV Kampong Hockey H24 15:00 uit
7 nov Larensche Mixed Hockey Club H2 17:30 thuis - Veld 2
14 nov SV Kampong Hockey H22 10:30 uit
21 nov SV Kampong Hockey H21 18:00 uit
13 mrt Schaerweijde H2 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt MHC Fletiomare H3 n.n.b uit
27 mrt HC Rijnvliet H2 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Hockeyclub SCHC H4 n.n.b uit
10 apr U.S.H.C. H7 n.n.b thuis
24 apr SV Kampong Hockey H23 n.n.b uit
8 mei SV Kampong Hockey H24 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Larensche Mixed Hockey Club H2 n.n.b uit
22 mei SV Kampong Hockey H22 n.n.b thuis
29 mei SV Kampong Hockey H21 n.n.b thuis
12 jun Zwaluwen Utrecht H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Fletiomare H3 Zwaluwen H3-O 1-6
SCHC H4 Kampong H22 1-3
Kampong H23 Kampong H24 0-1
Kampong H21 Rijnvliet H2-O 1-9
Laren H2-O USHC H7 7-0
Schaerweijde H2-O Voordaan H10 2-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Voordaan H10 Fletiomare H3 4-1
Rijnvliet H2-O Schaerweijde H2-O 9-2
USHC H7 Kampong H21 1-4
Kampong H24 Laren H2-O 1-8
Kampong H22 Kampong H23 3-3
Zwaluwen H3-O SCHC H4 6-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
SCHC H4 Fletiomare H3 3-5
Rijnvliet H2-O Voordaan H10 3-0
Kampong H23 Zwaluwen H3-O 1-9
Schaerweijde H2-O USHC H7 5-0
Kampong H21 Kampong H24 0-2
Laren H2-O Kampong H22 5-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan H10 SCHC H4 1-5
USHC H7 Rijnvliet H2-O 0-7
Kampong H24 Schaerweijde H2-O 1-2
Kampong H22 Kampong H21 1-6
Zwaluwen H3-O Laren H2-O 1-0
Fletiomare H3 Kampong H23 3-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong H23 SCHC H4 5-0
USHC H7 Voordaan H10 1-3
Rijnvliet H2-O Kampong H24 5-0
Laren H2-O Fletiomare H3 7-3
Kampong H21 Zwaluwen H3-O 1-12
Schaerweijde H2-O Kampong H22 1-2