Heren 10
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Rijnvliet H2-O | 21 | 55 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 103 | 32 | 0 |
2 | Laren H2-O | 21 | 51 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 102 | 38 | 0 |
3 | Fletiomare H3 | 21 | 44 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 85 | 40 | 0 |
4 | Voordaan H10 | 21 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 46 | 38 | 0 |
5 | Kampong H23 | 21 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 58 | 46 | 0 |
6 | Schaerweijde H2-O | 21 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 48 | 39 | 0 |
7 | USHC H7 | 21 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 39 | 74 | 0 |
8 | Kampong H22 | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 38 | 76 | 0 |
9 | Kampong H24 | 21 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 30 | 58 | 0 |
10 | SCHC H4 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 41 | 82 | 0 |
11 | Kampong H21 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 33 | 83 | 0 |
12 | UNO H3 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Fletiomare H3 | Zwaluwen H3-O | 1-6 |
Kampong H21 | Rijnvliet H2-O | 1-9 |
Kampong H23 | Kampong H24 | 0-1 |
Laren H2-O | USHC H7 | 7-0 |
SCHC H4 | Kampong H22 | 1-3 |
Schaerweijde H2-O | Voordaan H10 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Kampong H22 | Kampong H23 | 3-3 |
Kampong H24 | Laren H2-O | 1-8 |
Rijnvliet H2-O | Schaerweijde H2-O | 9-2 |
USHC H7 | Kampong H21 | 1-4 |
Voordaan H10 | Fletiomare H3 | 4-1 |
Zwaluwen H3-O | SCHC H4 | 6-1 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Kampong H21 | Kampong H24 | 0-2 |
Kampong H23 | Zwaluwen H3-O | 1-9 |
Laren H2-O | Kampong H22 | 5-0 |
Rijnvliet H2-O | Voordaan H10 | 3-0 |
SCHC H4 | Fletiomare H3 | 3-5 |
Schaerweijde H2-O | USHC H7 | 5-0 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Fletiomare H3 | Kampong H23 | 3-2 |
Kampong H22 | Kampong H21 | 1-6 |
Kampong H24 | Schaerweijde H2-O | 1-2 |
USHC H7 | Rijnvliet H2-O | 0-7 |
Voordaan H10 | SCHC H4 | 1-5 |
Zwaluwen H3-O | Laren H2-O | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Kampong H21 | Zwaluwen H3-O | 1-12 |
Kampong H23 | SCHC H4 | 5-0 |
Laren H2-O | Fletiomare H3 | 7-3 |
Rijnvliet H2-O | Kampong H24 | 5-0 |
Schaerweijde H2-O | Kampong H22 | 1-2 |
USHC H7 | Voordaan H10 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
SCHC H4 | Laren H2-O | 2-4 |
Voordaan H10 | Kampong H23 | 2-2 |
Zwaluwen H3-O | Schaerweijde H2-O | 7-0 |
Fletiomare H3 | Kampong H21 | 5-1 |
Kampong H24 | USHC H7 | 3-4 |
Kampong H22 | Rijnvliet H2-O | 1-8 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Voordaan H10 | Zwaluwen H3-O | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Rijnvliet H2-O | Zwaluwen H3-O | 1-4 |
Schaerweijde H2-O | Fletiomare H3 | 2-2 |
Kampong H21 | SCHC H4 | 2-0 |
Laren H2-O | Kampong H23 | 4-3 |
Kampong H24 | Voordaan H10 | 1-5 |
USHC H7 | Kampong H22 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
SCHC H4 | Schaerweijde H2-O | 3-3 |
Zwaluwen H3-O | USHC H7 | 10-0 |
Fletiomare H3 | Rijnvliet H2-O | 6-2 |
Kampong H22 | Kampong H24 | 3-3 |
Kampong H23 | Kampong H21 | 5-1 |
Voordaan H10 | Laren H2-O | 0-5 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Schaerweijde H2-O | Kampong H23 | 0-1 |
USHC H7 | Fletiomare H3 | 1-4 |
Kampong H24 | Zwaluwen H3-O | 0-10 |
Kampong H21 | Laren H2-O | 1-3 |
Kampong H22 | Voordaan H10 | 0-2 |
Rijnvliet H2-O | SCHC H4 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
SCHC H4 | USHC H7 | 4-0 |
Zwaluwen H3-O | Kampong H22 | 12-1 |
Laren H2-O | Schaerweijde H2-O | 4-0 |
Fletiomare H3 | Kampong H24 | 1-1 |
Kampong H23 | Rijnvliet H2-O | 0-2 |
Kampong H21 | Voordaan H10 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Kampong H24 | SCHC H4 | 0-2 |
Schaerweijde H2-O | Kampong H21 | 3-1 |
Rijnvliet H2-O | Laren H2-O | 5-2 |
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021 | ||
Kampong H22 | Fletiomare H3 | 2-8 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 | ||
USHC H7 | Kampong H23 | 4-5 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Rijnvliet H2-O | Kampong H21 | 7-2 |
USHC H7 | Laren H2-O | 1-7 |
Kampong H22 | SCHC H4 | 2-5 |
UNO H3 | Fletiomare H3 | 1-1 |
Voordaan H10 | Schaerweijde H2-O | 1-3 |
Kampong H24 | Kampong H23 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Schaerweijde H2-O | Rijnvliet H2-O | 0-4 |
Laren H2-O | Kampong H24 | 6-2 |
Kampong H23 | Kampong H22 | 3-2 |
SCHC H4 | UNO H3 | 1-2 |
Kampong H21 | USHC H7 | 1-4 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
USHC H7 | Schaerweijde H2-O | 1-1 |
Fletiomare H3 | SCHC H4 | 11-1 |
Voordaan H10 | Rijnvliet H2-O | 1-3 |
Kampong H22 | Laren H2-O | 1-7 |
UNO H3 | Kampong H23 | 2-5 |
Kampong H24 | Kampong H21 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Rijnvliet H2-O | USHC H7 | 5-4 |
Kampong H21 | Kampong H22 | 1-2 |
Laren H2-O | UNO H3 | 3-0 |
Schaerweijde H2-O | Kampong H24 | 2-0 |
Kampong H23 | Fletiomare H3 | 2-2 |
VRIJDAG 8 APRIL 2022 | ||
Fletiomare H3 | Voordaan H10 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
SCHC H4 | Kampong H23 | 2-5 |
Fletiomare H3 | Laren H2-O | 3-1 |
Kampong H24 | Rijnvliet H2-O | 2-3 |
Voordaan H10 | USHC H7 | 0-3 |
UNO H3 | Kampong H21 | 2-2 |
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022 | ||
SCHC H4 | Voordaan H10 | 0-2 |
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022 | ||
Kampong H22 | Schaerweijde H2-O | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Kampong H23 | Voordaan H10 | 1-2 |
Laren H2-O | SCHC H4 | 13-1 |
Kampong H21 | Fletiomare H3 | 2-10 |
Schaerweijde H2-O | UNO H3 | 4-0 |
Rijnvliet H2-O | Kampong H22 | 7-1 |
USHC H7 | Kampong H24 | 4-1 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Voordaan H10 | Kampong H24 | 1-1 |
SCHC H4 | Kampong H21 | 6-1 |
UNO H3 | Rijnvliet H2-O | 0-4 |
Kampong H23 | Laren H2-O | 2-5 |
Fletiomare H3 | Schaerweijde H2-O | 2-2 |
Kampong H22 | USHC H7 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
USHC H7 | UNO H3 | 2-1 |
Schaerweijde H2-O | SCHC H4 | 3-0 |
Kampong H24 | Kampong H22 | 0-4 |
Laren H2-O | Voordaan H10 | 1-2 |
Rijnvliet H2-O | Fletiomare H3 | 2-0 |
Kampong H21 | Kampong H23 | 3-3 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Voordaan H10 | Kampong H22 | 5-1 |
SCHC H4 | Rijnvliet H2-O | 1-9 |
Kampong H23 | Schaerweijde H2-O | 3-1 |
UNO H3 | Kampong H24 | 0-3 |
Fletiomare H3 | USHC H7 | 7-0 |
Laren H2-O | Kampong H21 | 5-3 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Kampong H22 | UNO H3 | 2-3 |
Rijnvliet H2-O | Kampong H23 | 3-3 |
Schaerweijde H2-O | Laren H2-O | 5-0 |
Voordaan H10 | Kampong H21 | 6-0 |
USHC H7 | SCHC H4 | 3-1 |
Kampong H24 | Fletiomare H3 | 2-4 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
SCHC H4 | Kampong H24 | 2-5 |
Kampong H21 | Schaerweijde H2-O | 0-5 |
Fletiomare H3 | Kampong H22 | 4-0 |
UNO H3 | Voordaan H10 | 1-2 |
Laren H2-O | Rijnvliet H2-O | 5-3 |
Kampong H23 | USHC H7 | 3-4 |