Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg d1.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 1111Rik.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg
 

Heren 14

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Matthijs Laks
Aanvoerder Bas Wierikx
Trainer Laurens Koopmans

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Culemborg H2-O Fletiomare H5
Kromhouters H4 Woerden H3
Leusden H4 Voordaan H14
Maarssen H6 Montfoort H1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Montfoort H1 10 27 9 0 1 50 12 0
2 Kromhouters H4 10 22 7 1 2 45 10 0
3 Fletiomare H5 10 18 5 3 2 35 14 0
4 Leusden H4 10 15 5 0 5 20 24 0
5 Woerden H3 10 13 4 1 5 27 26 0
6 Culemborg H2 10 10 3 1 6 17 69 0
7 Maarssen H6 10 9 3 0 7 18 39 0
8 Voordaan H14 10 2 0 2 8 8 26 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt MHC Leusden H4 n.n.b uit
20 mrt MHC Woerden H3 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Hockeyclub Montfoort H1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr MHC Fletiomare H5 n.n.b uit
10 apr THCC De Kromhouters H4 n.n.b uit
24 apr CMHC H2 n.n.b thuis
8 mei MHV Maarssen H6 n.n.b uit
15 mei MHC Leusden H4 n.n.b thuis
22 mei MHC Woerden H3 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Hockeyclub Montfoort H1 n.n.b uit
12 jun MHC Fletiomare H5 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Maarssen H6 Woerden H3 1-6
Kromhouters H4 Voordaan H14 2-1
Culemborg H2-O Leusden H4 1-3
Fletiomare H5 Montfoort H1 5-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Woerden H3 Fletiomare H5 1-7
Montfoort H1 Kromhouters H4 3-1
Voordaan H14 Culemborg H2-O 3-3
Leusden H4 Maarssen H6 2-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Maarssen H6 Voordaan H14 3-1
Culemborg H2-O Montfoort H1 0-8
Leusden H4 Woerden H3 3-2
Kromhouters H4 Fletiomare H5 0-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Montfoort H1 Maarssen H6 6-2
Voordaan H14 Leusden H4 1-2
Woerden H3 Kromhouters H4 0-1
Fletiomare H5 Culemborg H2-O 12-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan H14 Woerden H3 1-2
Leusden H4 Montfoort H1 1-5
Culemborg H2-O Kromhouters H4 0-21
Maarssen H6 Fletiomare H5 0-6
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Fletiomare H5 Leusden H4 3-0
Kromhouters H4 Maarssen H6 6-1
Culemborg H2-O Woerden H3 4-2
Montfoort H1 Voordaan H14 3-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Woerden H3 Montfoort H1 0-5
Maarssen H6 Culemborg H2-O 6-0
Voordaan H14 Fletiomare H5 1-1
Leusden H4 Kromhouters H4 1-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Montfoort H1 Fletiomare H5 4-0
Voordaan H14 Kromhouters H4 0-4
Woerden H3 Maarssen H6 9-1
Leusden H4 Culemborg H2-O 3-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Culemborg H2-O Voordaan H14 3-0
Kromhouters H4 Montfoort H1 2-4
Fletiomare H5 Woerden H3 1-1
Maarssen H6 Leusden H4 0-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan H14 Maarssen H6 0-3
Woerden H3 Leusden H4 4-2
Montfoort H1 Culemborg H2-O 11-1
Fletiomare H5 Kromhouters H4 0-5