Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
d1.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg
 

Heren 13

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Joost van der Biezen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dorsteti H1 Eemvallei H3 12:45
Fletiomare H4 SCHC H6 11:10
Kromhouters H3 Kampong H26 13:00
Rijnvliet H4 Spitsbergen H2-O 16:45
Voordaan H13 USHC H9 9:15

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kromhouters H3 18 47 15 2 1 60 26 0
2 Dorsteti H1 18 39 12 3 3 92 32 0
3 Rijnvliet H4 17 39 11 6 0 73 23 0
4 Eemvallei H3 18 29 9 2 7 42 32 0
5 Kampong H26 18 27 8 3 7 42 38 0
6 Spitsbergen H2 18 25 7 4 7 34 43 0
7 Voordaan H13 17 23 7 2 8 31 45 0
8 Fletiomare H4 18 16 5 1 12 25 54 0
9 SCHC H6 19 16 5 1 13 49 82 0
10 USHC H9 18 13 3 4 11 35 56 0
11 Kampong H27 19 5 2 2 15 52 104 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei U.S.H.C. H9 09:15 thuis - Raboveld 1
12 jun VMHC Spitsbergen H2 12:35 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong H26 Rijnvliet H4 0-4
Kampong H27 Dorsteti H1 4-7
SCHC H6 Kromhouters H3 4-8
Fletiomare H4 Voordaan H13 2-1
Eemvallei H3 Spitsbergen H2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kromhouters H3 USHC H9 3-1
Dorsteti H1 SCHC H6 7-1
Rijnvliet H4 Kampong H27 9-2
Spitsbergen H2-O Kampong H26 2-1
Voordaan H13 Eemvallei H3 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Fletiomare H4 Kromhouters H3 0-4
USHC H9 Dorsteti H1 0-6
SCHC H6 Rijnvliet H4 3-5
Kampong H27 Spitsbergen H2-O 3-4
Kampong H26 Eemvallei H3 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Spitsbergen H2-O SCHC H6 4-2
Rijnvliet H4 USHC H9 1-1
Dorsteti H1 Fletiomare H4 5-1
Voordaan H13 Kampong H26 3-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Kromhouters H3 Voordaan H13 3-2
Fletiomare H4 Rijnvliet H4 0-3
USHC H9 Spitsbergen H2-O 2-2
SCHC H6 Eemvallei H3 1-3
Kampong H27 Kampong H26 5-7
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong H26 SCHC H6 2-3
Dorsteti H1 Kromhouters H3 3-3
Eemvallei H3 USHC H9 3-0
Voordaan H13 Kampong H27 5-3
Spitsbergen H2-O Fletiomare H4 1-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Eemvallei H3 Kampong H27 5-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Fletiomare H4 Eemvallei H3 4-0
SCHC H6 Kampong H27 8-0
Dorsteti H1 Voordaan H13 10-0
Kromhouters H3 Rijnvliet H4 2-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan H13 SCHC H6 4-2
Spitsbergen H2-O Kromhouters H3 1-6
Kampong H27 USHC H9 4-7
Rijnvliet H4 Dorsteti H1 3-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Kromhouters H3 Eemvallei H3 3-0
Dorsteti H1 Spitsbergen H2-O 6-2
Rijnvliet H4 Voordaan H13 3-0
USHC H9 SCHC H6 2-3
Fletiomare H4 Kampong H27 3-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
SCHC H6 Fletiomare H4 1-4
Kampong H26 Kromhouters H3 1-2
Eemvallei H3 Dorsteti H1 0-1
Spitsbergen H2-O Rijnvliet H4 1-1
USHC H9 Voordaan H13 0-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan H13 Spitsbergen H2-O 4-1
Kromhouters H3 Kampong H27 7-0
Dorsteti H1 Kampong H26 5-0
Rijnvliet H4 Eemvallei H3 3-3
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
USHC H9 Kampong H26 2-4
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Kampong H26 Fletiomare H4 4-1
WOENSDAG 9 MAART 2022
Fletiomare H4 USHC H9 1-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Voordaan H13 Fletiomare H4 1-2
Spitsbergen H2-O Eemvallei H3 0-1
Dorsteti H1 Kampong H27 8-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Eemvallei H3 Voordaan H13 6-0
Kampong H26 Spitsbergen H2-O 2-2
Kampong H27 Rijnvliet H4 5-5
USHC H9 Kromhouters H3 1-5
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Eemvallei H3 Kampong H26 1-3
Spitsbergen H2-O Kampong H27 8-1
Kromhouters H3 Fletiomare H4 1-0
Dorsteti H1 USHC H9 4-0
Rijnvliet H4 SCHC H6 11-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Fletiomare H4 Dorsteti H1 1-13
USHC H9 Rijnvliet H4 0-3
Kampong H27 Eemvallei H3 2-3
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Kromhouters H3 SCHC H6 3-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Eemvallei H3 SCHC H6 4-2
Kampong H26 Kampong H27 2-2
Voordaan H13 Kromhouters H3 0-3
Spitsbergen H2-O USHC H9 1-1
Rijnvliet H4 Fletiomare H4 6-0
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Rijnvliet H4 Kampong H26 3-2
MAANDAG 18 APRIL 2022
SCHC H6 Dorsteti H1 5-5
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022
Kampong H26 Voordaan H13 1-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
USHC H9 Eemvallei H3 0-4
SCHC H6 Kampong H26 0-3
Kampong H27 Voordaan H13 5-1
Kromhouters H3 Dorsteti H1 4-2
Fletiomare H4 Spitsbergen H2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
SCHC H6 Spitsbergen H2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Eemvallei H3 Fletiomare H4 5-1
Kampong H27 SCHC H6 3-4
Voordaan H13 Dorsteti H1 2-0
Rijnvliet H4 Kromhouters H3 7-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Kromhouters H3 Spitsbergen H2-O 1-0
SCHC H6 Voordaan H13 1-3
USHC H9 Kampong H27 6-5
Fletiomare H4 Kampong H26 0-3
Dorsteti H1 Rijnvliet H4 0-4
DINSDAG 17 MEI 2022
Kampong H26 USHC H9 3-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Kampong H27 Fletiomare H4 0-5
Eemvallei H3 Kromhouters H3 1-2
Spitsbergen H2-O Dorsteti H1 1-7
SCHC H6 USHC H9 2-10