Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg d1.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg
 

Heren 12

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Barneveld Barneveld H2-O 20 56 18 2 0 135 21 0
2 Schaerweijde H3 20 53 17 2 1 110 19 0
3 Eemvallei Eemvallei H2-O 20 39 12 3 5 75 35 0
4 Leerdam H1 20 29 9 2 9 47 43 0
5 Voordaan H12 20 27 8 3 9 47 60 0
6 SCHC H5 20 22 7 1 12 26 68 0
7 Woerden Woerden H2-O 20 20 6 2 12 30 60 0
8 Rijnvliet H3 20 19 5 4 11 25 59 0
9 Zwaluwen H4 20 18 5 3 12 34 78 0
10 Kampong H28 20 17 5 2 13 29 81 0
11 Maarssen H5 20 16 4 4 12 41 75 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong H28 Barneveld Barneveld H2-O 1-7
Leerdam H1 Zwaluwen H4 3-1
Rijnvliet H3 SCHC H5 4-0
Voordaan H12 Maarssen H5 5-4
Woerden Woerden H2-O Schaerweijde H3 2-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Barneveld Barneveld H2-O Rijnvliet H3 9-1
Eemvallei Eemvallei H2-O Kampong H28 7-0
SCHC H5 Woerden Woerden H2-O 7-1
Schaerweijde H3 Leerdam H1 4-1
Zwaluwen H4 Voordaan H12 1-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Eemvallei Eemvallei H2-O Barneveld Barneveld H2-O 2-4
Kampong H28 Maarssen H5 4-2
Leerdam H1 SCHC H5 3-1
Voordaan H12 Schaerweijde H3 1-7
Woerden Woerden H2-O Rijnvliet H3 2-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Barneveld Barneveld H2-O Woerden Woerden H2-O 7-0
Maarssen H5 Eemvallei Eemvallei H2-O 3-2
Rijnvliet H3 Leerdam H1 0-4
SCHC H5 Voordaan H12 1-0
Zwaluwen H4 Kampong H28 2-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Eemvallei Eemvallei H2-O Zwaluwen H4 3-3
Kampong H28 Schaerweijde H3 1-7
Leerdam H1 Woerden Woerden H2-O 4-2
Maarssen H5 Barneveld Barneveld H2-O 2-2
Voordaan H12 Rijnvliet H3 2-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Barneveld Barneveld H2-O Leerdam H1 7-1
Schaerweijde H3 Eemvallei Eemvallei H2-O 2-2
Woerden Woerden H2-O Voordaan H12 1-2
Zwaluwen H4 Maarssen H5 2-2
SCHC H5 Kampong H28 3-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Zwaluwen H4 Barneveld Barneveld H2-O 2-12
Eemvallei Eemvallei H2-O SCHC H5 6-0
Voordaan H12 Leerdam H1 2-2
Kampong H28 Rijnvliet H3 1-2
Maarssen H5 Schaerweijde H3 2-7
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
SCHC H5 Maarssen H5 1-0
Woerden Woerden H2-O Kampong H28 2-2
Schaerweijde H3 Zwaluwen H4 5-0
Rijnvliet H3 Eemvallei Eemvallei H2-O 0-6
Barneveld Barneveld H2-O Voordaan H12 8-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Maarssen H5 Rijnvliet H3 1-0
Kampong H28 Leerdam H1 2-7
Eemvallei Eemvallei H2-O Woerden Woerden H2-O 4-1
Zwaluwen H4 SCHC H5 2-1
Schaerweijde H3 Barneveld Barneveld H2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan H12 Kampong H28 3-2
Rijnvliet H3 Zwaluwen H4 3-5
Woerden Woerden H2-O Maarssen H5 3-2
SCHC H5 Schaerweijde H3 0-7
Leerdam H1 Eemvallei Eemvallei H2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Eemvallei Eemvallei H2-O Voordaan H12 3-1
Schaerweijde H3 Rijnvliet H3 9-0
Barneveld Barneveld H2-O SCHC H5 9-0
Zwaluwen H4 Woerden Woerden H2-O 4-1
Maarssen H5 Leerdam H1 2-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Barneveld Barneveld H2-O Kampong H28 7-0
Zwaluwen H4 Leerdam H1 2-1
Maarssen H5 Voordaan H12 3-7
SCHC H5 Rijnvliet H3 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Rijnvliet H3 Barneveld Barneveld H2-O 1-2
Voordaan H12 Zwaluwen H4 4-2
Kampong H28 Eemvallei Eemvallei H2-O 1-7
Woerden Woerden H2-O SCHC H5 4-0
Leerdam H1 Schaerweijde H3 1-5
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
SCHC H5 Leerdam H1 0-1
Maarssen H5 Kampong H28 2-1
Rijnvliet H3 Woerden Woerden H2-O 3-0
Barneveld Barneveld H2-O Eemvallei Eemvallei H2-O 7-1
Schaerweijde H3 Voordaan H12 4-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Woerden Woerden H2-O Barneveld Barneveld H2-O 0-3
Leerdam H1 Rijnvliet H3 2-0
Eemvallei Eemvallei H2-O Maarssen H5 5-3
Voordaan H12 SCHC H5 3-4
Kampong H28 Zwaluwen H4 2-0
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Schaerweijde H3 Woerden Woerden H2-O 6-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Rijnvliet H3 Voordaan H12 3-1
Zwaluwen H4 Eemvallei Eemvallei H2-O 2-8
Barneveld Barneveld H2-O Maarssen H5 11-2
Woerden Woerden H2-O Leerdam H1 0-2
Schaerweijde H3 Kampong H28 13-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Kampong H28 SCHC H5 2-1
Voordaan H12 Woerden Woerden H2-O 1-1
Maarssen H5 Zwaluwen H4 3-4
Eemvallei Eemvallei H2-O Schaerweijde H3 1-2
Leerdam H1 Barneveld Barneveld H2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Barneveld Barneveld H2-O Zwaluwen H4 15-0
Schaerweijde H3 Maarssen H5 8-0
Rijnvliet H3 Kampong H28 1-1
SCHC H5 Eemvallei Eemvallei H2-O 2-1
Leerdam H1 Voordaan H12 2-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Zwaluwen H4 Schaerweijde H3 0-2
Kampong H28 Woerden Woerden H2-O 0-2
Maarssen H5 SCHC H5 4-2
Voordaan H12 Barneveld Barneveld H2-O 2-6
Eemvallei Eemvallei H2-O Rijnvliet H3 6-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
SCHC H5 Zwaluwen H4 1-0
Woerden Woerden H2-O Eemvallei Eemvallei H2-O 0-4
Barneveld Barneveld H2-O Schaerweijde H3 2-2
Rijnvliet H3 Maarssen H5 1-1
Leerdam H1 Kampong H28 2-3
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Eemvallei Eemvallei H2-O Leerdam H1 3-1
Schaerweijde H3 SCHC H5 9-0
Zwaluwen H4 Rijnvliet H3 0-0
Maarssen H5 Woerden Woerden H2-O 2-3
Kampong H28 Voordaan H12 1-4
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Leerdam H1 Maarssen H5 5-1
SCHC H5 Barneveld Barneveld H2-O 1-11
Woerden Woerden H2-O Zwaluwen H4 5-2
Rijnvliet H3 Schaerweijde H3 1-6
Voordaan H12 Eemvallei Eemvallei H2-O 2-2