Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
d1.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 1111Rik.jpg
 

Heren 12

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Timo Nuijten
Aanvoerder Sam de Wilde de Ligny
Aanvoerder Justus Zandbergen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barneveld H2-O Kampong H28
Maarssen H5 Voordaan H12
SCHC H5 Rijnvliet H3
Schaerweijde H3 Woerden H2-O
Zwaluwen H4 Leerdam H1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Barneveld H2 10 28 9 1 0 68 10 0
2 Schaerweijde H3 10 25 8 1 1 53 12 0
3 Eemvallei H2 10 20 6 2 2 37 15 0
4 Leerdam H1 10 17 5 2 3 28 23 0
5 Voordaan H12 10 13 4 1 5 19 32 0
6 SCHC H5 10 12 4 0 6 14 32 0
7 Zwaluwen H4 10 11 3 2 5 22 37 0
8 Rijnvliet H3 10 9 3 0 7 14 39 0
9 Maarssen H5 10 9 2 3 5 20 28 0
10 Woerden H2 10 7 2 1 7 15 37 0
11 Kampong H28 10 7 2 1 7 17 42 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt MHV Maarssen H5 n.n.b uit
20 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht H4 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Schaerweijde H3 n.n.b uit
3 apr Hockeyclub SCHC H5 n.n.b thuis
10 apr HC Rijnvliet H3 n.n.b uit
24 apr MHC Woerden H2 n.n.b thuis
8 mei HC Leerdam H1 n.n.b uit
15 mei M.H.C. Barneveld H2 n.n.b thuis
29 mei SV Kampong Hockey H28 n.n.b uit
12 jun H.C. Eemvallei H2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Voordaan H12 Maarssen H5 5-4
Woerden H2-O Schaerweijde H3 2-4
Kampong H28 Barneveld H2-O 1-7
Rijnvliet H3 SCHC H5 4-0
Leerdam H1 Zwaluwen H4 3-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Barneveld H2-O Rijnvliet H3 9-1
Eemvallei H2-O Kampong H28 7-0
Zwaluwen H4 Voordaan H12 1-3
Schaerweijde H3 Leerdam H1 4-1
SCHC H5 Woerden H2-O 7-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Eemvallei H2-O Barneveld H2-O 2-4
Leerdam H1 SCHC H5 3-1
Voordaan H12 Schaerweijde H3 1-7
Kampong H28 Maarssen H5 4-2
Woerden H2-O Rijnvliet H3 2-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Barneveld H2-O Woerden H2-O 7-0
Maarssen H5 Eemvallei H2-O 3-2
Zwaluwen H4 Kampong H28 2-4
SCHC H5 Voordaan H12 1-0
Rijnvliet H3 Leerdam H1 0-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Eemvallei H2-O Zwaluwen H4 3-3
Maarssen H5 Barneveld H2-O 2-2
Leerdam H1 Woerden H2-O 4-2
Voordaan H12 Rijnvliet H3 2-3
Kampong H28 Schaerweijde H3 1-7
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Zwaluwen H4 Maarssen H5 2-2
Barneveld H2-O Leerdam H1 7-1
Schaerweijde H3 Eemvallei H2-O 2-2
Woerden H2-O Voordaan H12 1-2
SCHC H5 Kampong H28 3-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Zwaluwen H4 Barneveld H2-O 2-12
Maarssen H5 Schaerweijde H3 2-7
Kampong H28 Rijnvliet H3 1-2
Eemvallei H2-O SCHC H5 6-0
Voordaan H12 Leerdam H1 2-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Barneveld H2-O Voordaan H12 8-0
Schaerweijde H3 Zwaluwen H4 5-0
SCHC H5 Maarssen H5 1-0
Rijnvliet H3 Eemvallei H2-O 0-6
Woerden H2-O Kampong H28 2-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Eemvallei H2-O Woerden H2-O 4-1
Zwaluwen H4 SCHC H5 2-1
Schaerweijde H3 Barneveld H2-O 1-3
Kampong H28 Leerdam H1 2-7
Maarssen H5 Rijnvliet H3 1-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
SCHC H5 Schaerweijde H3 0-7
Rijnvliet H3 Zwaluwen H4 3-5
Woerden H2-O Maarssen H5 3-2
Leerdam H1 Eemvallei H2-O 1-2
Voordaan H12 Kampong H28 3-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Eemvallei H2-O Voordaan H12 3-1
Barneveld H2-O SCHC H5 9-0
Maarssen H5 Leerdam H1 2-2
Zwaluwen H4 Woerden H2-O 4-1
Schaerweijde H3 Rijnvliet H3 9-0