Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
1111Rik.jpg d1.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg
 

Heren Veteranen F

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jeffrey Rundberg

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Culemborg H35B Gooische H35M
Kromme Rijn H35B Maarssen H35E
Spandersbosch H35C Gooische H35N
Voordaan H35F Eemvallei H35A

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Eemvallei H35A 10 24 7 3 0 26 9 0
2 Maarssen H35E 10 20 6 2 2 20 11 0
3 Culemborg H35B 10 13 3 4 3 17 19 0
4 Spandersbosch H35C 10 12 3 3 4 20 15 0
5 Gooische H35M 10 12 3 3 4 13 19 0
6 Gooische H35N 10 11 3 2 5 15 18 0
7 Kromme Rijn H35B 10 10 2 4 4 17 20 0
8 Voordaan H35F 10 7 2 1 7 7 24 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt H.C. Eemvallei H35A n.n.b thuis
20 mrt CMHC H35B n.n.b thuis
27 mrt 't Spandersbosch H35C n.n.b uit
3 apr HC Kromme Rijn H35B n.n.b thuis
10 apr MHV Maarssen H35E n.n.b thuis
24 apr Gooische Hockey Club H35N n.n.b uit
8 mei Gooische Hockey Club H35M n.n.b thuis
15 mei H.C. Eemvallei H35A n.n.b uit
22 mei CMHC H35B n.n.b uit
29 mei 't Spandersbosch H35C n.n.b thuis
12 jun HC Kromme Rijn H35B n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Culemborg H35B Kromme Rijn H35B 1-1
Spandersbosch H35C Eemvallei H35A 0-1
Voordaan H35F Maarssen H35E 0-4
Gooische H35M Gooische H35N 0-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gooische H35N Voordaan H35F 3-2
Maarssen H35E Culemborg H35B 2-3
Kromme Rijn H35B Spandersbosch H35C 3-1
Eemvallei H35A Gooische H35M 5-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kromme Rijn H35B Eemvallei H35A 2-4
Culemborg H35B Gooische H35N 3-1
Spandersbosch H35C Maarssen H35E 1-3
Voordaan H35F Gooische H35M 0-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Gooische H35N Spandersbosch H35C 0-2
Maarssen H35E Kromme Rijn H35B 2-1
Eemvallei H35A Voordaan H35F 6-1
Gooische H35M Culemborg H35B 3-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Spandersbosch H35C Gooische H35M 1-1
Kromme Rijn H35B Gooische H35N 2-2
Maarssen H35E Eemvallei H35A 0-2
Culemborg H35B Voordaan H35F 2-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan H35F Spandersbosch H35C 1-5
Gooische H35M Kromme Rijn H35B 2-2
Gooische H35N Maarssen H35E 1-2
Culemborg H35B Eemvallei H35A 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Kromme Rijn H35B Voordaan H35F 0-1
Maarssen H35E Gooische H35M 3-0
Eemvallei H35A Gooische H35N 3-1
Spandersbosch H35C Culemborg H35B 3-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Gooische H35N Gooische H35M 2-2
Maarssen H35E Voordaan H35F 0-0
Kromme Rijn H35B Culemborg H35B 5-1
Eemvallei H35A Spandersbosch H35C 1-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Gooische H35M Eemvallei H35A 1-2
Culemborg H35B Maarssen H35E 2-2
Spandersbosch H35C Kromme Rijn H35B 5-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Gooische H35N Culemborg H35B 1-0
Maarssen H35E Spandersbosch H35C 2-1
Eemvallei H35A Kromme Rijn H35B 1-1
Gooische H35M Voordaan H35F 1-0
ZONDAG 12 DECEMBER 2021
Voordaan H35F Gooische H35N 2-1