Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg
 

Dames Veterinnen B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Katja Graaf
Aanvoerder Marella Mooij-tijmensen
Aanvoerder Marieke Verkade - Palmboom
Trainer Dennis Meesters

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong D30C Maarssen D30A 11:00
Phoenix D30A Voordaan D30B 9:30
Spandersbosch D30B Fletiomare D30A 11:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kampong D30D 6 16 5 1 0 18 9 0
2 Kampong D30C 5 13 4 1 0 10 2 0
3 Shinty D30A 6 11 3 2 1 12 6 0
4 Spandersbosch D30B 5 10 3 1 1 12 8 0
5 Zwaluwen D30A 6 10 3 1 2 12 9 0
6 Leusden D30A 6 8 2 2 2 14 9 0
7 Maarssen D30A 5 7 2 1 2 12 7 0
8 Schaerweijde D30B 6 6 2 0 4 16 21 0
9 Kromme Rijn D30A 6 5 1 2 3 8 16 0
10 Fletiomare D30A 4 4 1 1 2 12 10 0
11 Phoenix D30A 4 0 0 0 4 3 13 0
12 Voordaan D30B 5 0 0 0 5 3 22 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 okt SV Phoenix D30A 09:30 uit
31 okt DMHC Shinty D30A 10:15 thuis - Veld 4
7 nov 't Spandersbosch D30B n.n.b uit
14 nov SV Kampong Hockey D30C 11:30 thuis - Veld 3
21 nov HC Kromme Rijn D30A n.n.b uit
28 nov MHC Leusden D30A n.n.b thuis
13 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht D30A n.n.b thuis
20 mrt MHV Maarssen D30A n.n.b uit
27 mrt MHC Fletiomare D30A n.n.b thuis
3 apr SV Kampong Hockey D30D n.n.b uit
10 apr Schaerweijde D30B n.n.b uit
24 apr SV Phoenix D30A n.n.b thuis
8 mei DMHC Shinty D30A n.n.b uit
15 mei 't Spandersbosch D30B n.n.b thuis
22 mei SV Kampong Hockey D30C n.n.b uit
29 mei HC Kromme Rijn D30A n.n.b thuis
12 jun MHC Leusden D30A n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwaluwen D30A Voordaan D30B 3-1
Kampong D30C Spandersbosch D30B 3-0
Leusden D30A Phoenix D30A 5-0
Kromme Rijn D30A Shinty D30A 0-5
Maarssen D30A Kampong D30D 2-4
Fletiomare D30A Schaerweijde D30B 3-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Spandersbosch D30B Kromme Rijn D30A 6-1
Phoenix D30A Zwaluwen D30A 2-4
Voordaan D30B Maarssen D30A 0-7
Kampong D30D Fletiomare D30A 4-3
Schaerweijde D30B Kampong D30C 1-4
Shinty D30A Leusden D30A 1-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kromme Rijn D30A Kampong D30C 1-2
Zwaluwen D30A Shinty D30A 3-2
Kampong D30D Schaerweijde D30B 3-2
Maarssen D30A Phoenix D30A 2-1
Leusden D30A Spandersbosch D30B 2-3
Fletiomare D30A Voordaan D30B 5-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Schaerweijde D30B Kromme Rijn D30A 1-4
Spandersbosch D30B Zwaluwen D30A 2-1
Voordaan D30B Kampong D30D 0-3
Shinty D30A Maarssen D30A 1-0
Kampong D30C Leusden D30A 0-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Fletiomare D30A Shinty D30A 1-1
Zwaluwen D30A Kampong D30C 0-1
Voordaan D30B Schaerweijde D30B 1-4
Kampong D30D Phoenix D30A 2-0
Maarssen D30A Spandersbosch D30B 1-1
Leusden D30A Kromme Rijn D30A 1-1
DINSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2021
Shinty D30A Kampong D30D 2-2
WOENSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2021
Kromme Rijn D30A Zwaluwen D30A 1-1
DONDERDAG 14 OKTOBER 2021
Leusden D30A Schaerweijde D30B 6-4