DINSDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Barneveld DDA |
Schaerweijde DDA |
7-1 |
Geldermalsen DDA |
Flevoland DDA |
0-3 |
IJsseloever DDB |
SCHC DDE |
0-2 |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
Hilversum DDA |
0-7 |
Loenen DDA |
SCHC DDC |
6-0 |
Voordaan DDA |
Almere DDA |
6-1 |
DINSDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Almere DDA |
IJsseloever DDB |
1-0 |
Hilversum DDA |
Barneveld DDA |
0-6 |
SCHC DDC |
Geldermalsen DDA |
0-1 |
SCHC DDE |
Loenen DDA |
0-8 |
Schaerweijde DDA |
Voordaan DDA |
0-4 |
DINSDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Barneveld DDA |
Flevoland DDA |
6-3 |
Geldermalsen DDA |
SCHC DDE |
4-0 |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
SCHC DDC |
0-1 |
Loenen DDA |
IJsseloever DDB |
7-0 |
Schaerweijde DDA |
Almere DDA |
4-3 |
Voordaan DDA |
Hilversum DDA |
2-1 |
DINSDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Almere DDA |
Loenen DDA |
0-6 |
Flevoland DDA |
Voordaan DDA |
1-0 |
Hilversum DDA |
Schaerweijde DDA |
5-1 |
IJsseloever DDB |
Geldermalsen DDA |
0-3 |
SCHC DDC |
Barneveld DDA |
0-2 |
SCHC DDE |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
1-2 |
DINSDAG 5 OKTOBER 2021 |
Barneveld DDA |
SCHC DDE |
9-0 |
Geldermalsen DDA |
Loenen DDA |
1-1 |
Hilversum DDA |
Almere DDA |
1-1 |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
IJsseloever DDB |
0-1 |
Schaerweijde DDA |
Flevoland DDA |
1-3 |
Voordaan DDA |
SCHC DDC |
2-1 |
DINSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2021 |
Flevoland DDA |
Hilversum DDA |
3-1 |
IJsseloever DDB |
Barneveld DDA |
0-4 |
SCHC DDC |
Schaerweijde DDA |
1-0 |
SCHC DDE |
Voordaan DDA |
0-7 |
Almere DDA |
Geldermalsen DDA |
0-6 |
DINSDAG 26 OKTOBER 2021 |
Barneveld DDA |
Loenen DDA |
1-2 |
Hilversum DDA |
SCHC DDC |
4-0 |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
Geldermalsen DDA |
0-5 |
Schaerweijde DDA |
SCHC DDE |
1-1 |
Voordaan DDA |
IJsseloever DDB |
6-0 |
Flevoland DDA |
Almere DDA |
2-0 |
DINSDAG 2 NOVEMBER 2021 |
SCHC DDC |
Flevoland DDA |
1-4 |
SCHC DDE |
Hilversum DDA |
1-4 |
IJsseloever DDB |
Schaerweijde DDA |
0-0 |
Geldermalsen DDA |
Barneveld DDA |
0-2 |
Almere DDA |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
3-0 |
Loenen DDA |
Voordaan DDA |
1-0 |
DINSDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Barneveld DDA |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
10-0 |
Hilversum DDA |
IJsseloever DDB |
3-1 |
SCHC DDC |
Almere DDA |
4-0 |
Schaerweijde DDA |
Loenen DDA |
0-6 |
Voordaan DDA |
Geldermalsen DDA |
0-2 |
Flevoland DDA |
SCHC DDE |
4-0 |
DINSDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Barneveld DDA |
Almere DDA |
4-0 |
Flevoland DDA |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
7-0 |
DINSDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2021 |
IJsseloever DDB |
Flevoland DDA |
0-5 |
SCHC DDE |
SCHC DDC |
3-4 |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
Voordaan DDA |
2-6 |
Geldermalsen DDA |
Schaerweijde DDA |
2-1 |
Loenen DDA |
Hilversum DDA |
5-1 |
DINSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Hilversum DDA |
Geldermalsen DDA |
1-2 |
SCHC DDC |
IJsseloever DDB |
4-1 |
Schaerweijde DDA |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
4-0 |
Voordaan DDA |
Barneveld DDA |
5-3 |
Almere DDA |
SCHC DDE |
2-2 |
Flevoland DDA |
Loenen DDA |
0-5 |
DINSDAG 7 DECEMBER 2021 |
Almere DDA |
Voordaan DDA |
1-3 |
DINSDAG 14 DECEMBER 2021 |
Barneveld DDA |
Hilversum DDA |
5-1 |
IJsseloever DDB |
Almere DDA |
0-4 |
Geldermalsen DDA |
SCHC DDC |
1-1 |
Voordaan DDA |
Schaerweijde DDA |
2-1 |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
Flevoland DDA |
1-6 |
DINSDAG 22 FEBRUARI 2022 |
SCHC DDE |
IJsseloever DDB |
1-0 |
DINSDAG 8 MAART 2022 |
Flevoland DDA |
Barneveld DDA |
0-5 |
Hilversum DDA |
Voordaan DDA |
2-1 |
IJsseloever DDB |
Loenen DDA |
0-9 |
SCHC DDC |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
3-0 |
DINSDAG 15 MAART 2022 |
Barneveld DDA |
SCHC DDC |
7-0 |
Loenen DDA |
Almere DDA |
12-0 |
Schaerweijde DDA |
Hilversum DDA |
1-2 |
Voordaan DDA |
Flevoland DDA |
4-0 |
Geldermalsen DDA |
IJsseloever DDB |
8-0 |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
SCHC DDE |
0-4 |
DINSDAG 22 MAART 2022 |
IJsseloever DDB |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
2-2 |
SCHC DDC |
Voordaan DDA |
0-3 |
SCHC DDE |
Barneveld DDA |
0-7 |
Flevoland DDA |
Schaerweijde DDA |
1-2 |
Loenen DDA |
Geldermalsen DDA |
2-0 |
DINSDAG 29 MAART 2022 |
Barneveld DDA |
IJsseloever DDB |
4-0 |
Hilversum DDA |
Flevoland DDA |
2-1 |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
Loenen DDA |
0-8 |
Schaerweijde DDA |
SCHC DDC |
2-0 |
Voordaan DDA |
SCHC DDE |
4-1 |
Geldermalsen DDA |
Almere DDA |
2-3 |
DINSDAG 5 APRIL 2022 |
SCHC DDC |
Hilversum DDA |
0-4 |
SCHC DDE |
Schaerweijde DDA |
1-0 |
IJsseloever DDB |
Voordaan DDA |
1-3 |
Geldermalsen DDA |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
6-0 |
Almere DDA |
Flevoland DDA |
1-6 |
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022 |
Almere DDA |
Hilversum DDA |
1-2 |
Loenen DDA |
SCHC DDE |
9-0 |
Flevoland DDA |
Geldermalsen DDA |
0-4 |
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022 |
Loenen DDA |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
5-0 |
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022 |
Barneveld DDA |
Geldermalsen DDA |
3-0 |
Hilversum DDA |
SCHC DDE |
1-0 |
Voordaan DDA |
Loenen DDA |
2-5 |
Flevoland DDA |
SCHC DDC |
4-2 |
DINSDAG 26 APRIL 2022 |
IJsseloever DDB |
Hilversum DDA |
1-3 |
Loenen DDA |
Schaerweijde DDA |
4-0 |
SCHC DDE |
Flevoland DDA |
0-3 |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
Barneveld DDA |
0-13 |
Geldermalsen DDA |
Voordaan DDA |
0-3 |
Almere DDA |
SCHC DDC |
2-1 |
DINSDAG 10 MEI 2022 |
Loenen DDA |
Barneveld DDA |
3-2 |
SCHC DDE |
Geldermalsen DDA |
1-2 |
Hilversum DDA |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
3-0 |
Schaerweijde DDA |
IJsseloever DDB |
1-0 |
DINSDAG 17 MEI 2022 |
Hilversum DDA |
Loenen DDA |
1-3 |
SCHC DDC |
SCHC DDE |
3-0 |
Schaerweijde DDA |
Geldermalsen DDA |
1-5 |
Almere DDA |
Barneveld DDA |
0-3 |
DINSDAG 24 MEI 2022 |
Loenen DDA |
Flevoland DDA |
7-0 |
SCHC DDE |
Almere DDA |
1-0 |
Barneveld DDA |
Voordaan DDA |
7-0 |
IJsseloever DDB |
SCHC DDC |
0-3 |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
Schaerweijde DDA |
0-2 |
Geldermalsen DDA |
Hilversum DDA |
6-0 |
DINSDAG 31 MEI 2022 |
SCHC DDC |
Loenen DDA |
0-7 |
Voordaan DDA |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
12-0 |
Almere DDA |
Schaerweijde DDA |
2-2 |
DINSDAG 7 JUNI 2022 |
Schaerweijde DDA |
Barneveld DDA |
1-3 |
Leusden/Ede DDA |
Almere DDA |
0-4 |