Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
clubhuis Voordaan.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg d1.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 1111Rik.jpg
 

Dames 2

Spelers Dames 2

Geen foto beschikbaar
Isabel ter Bekke
Geen foto beschikbaar
Sara van Gaalen
Geen foto beschikbaar
Lisa Gerritsen
Geen foto beschikbaar
Bernadette Haverkate
Geen foto beschikbaar
Minke ter Hedde
Wendy Dorien de Hilster
Tanja van Kooten
Geen foto beschikbaar
Marlot Lohle
Geen foto beschikbaar
Femke Osinga
Geen foto beschikbaar
Susanne Overbeek
Geen foto beschikbaar
Dido Prins
Geen foto beschikbaar
Joline de Sévaux
Geen foto beschikbaar
Julia Smeekes
Geen foto beschikbaar
Corneel de Vries
Geen foto beschikbaar
Saskia Wynands - Koning
Geen foto beschikbaar
Charlotte Zoller

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Bernadette Haverkate
Aanvoerder Lotte Schouten
Coach Diederik van Duuren
Manager Bernadette Haverkate
Trainer Diederik van Duuren
Assistent Valerie van Lynden

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D2-O Hurley D4 10:45
AthenA D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 10:35
HUDITO D2-O Amsterdam D3 12:30
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 12:15
Leonidas D4 Pinoké D4 11:10
Voordaan D2-O USHC D2-O 10:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Klein Zwitserland D2 3 9 3 0 0 11 2 0
2 Schaerweijde D2 3 9 3 0 0 9 1 0
3 Voordaan D2 3 9 3 0 0 7 2 0
4 HUDITO D2 3 7 2 1 0 5 3 0
5 Leiden D2 3 6 2 0 1 8 4 0
6 AthenA D2 3 6 2 0 1 5 4 0
7 Leonidas D4 3 4 1 1 1 6 4 0
8 Amsterdam D3 3 1 0 1 2 2 5 0
9 Alecto D2 3 1 0 1 2 1 8 0
10 USHC D2 3 0 0 0 3 3 8 0
11 Hurley D4 3 0 0 0 3 1 7 0
12 Pinoké D4 3 0 0 0 3 2 12 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 okt U.S.H.C. D2-O 10:45 thuis - Raboveld 1
10 okt L.S.C. ALECTO D2-O 10:45 uit
17 okt Pinoké D4 10:45 thuis - Veld 2
31 okt HC Athena D2 n.n.b uit
7 nov AH & BC D3 n.n.b thuis
14 nov Klein Zwitserland D2 n.n.b uit
21 nov Schaerweijde D2 n.n.b uit
28 nov D.H.C. Hudito D2 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt LOHC D2 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D4 n.n.b uit
27 mrt THC Hurley D4 n.n.b thuis
3 apr U.S.H.C. D2 n.n.b uit
10 apr L.S.C. ALECTO D2 n.n.b thuis
24 apr Pinoké D4 n.n.b uit
8 mei HC Athena D2 n.n.b thuis
15 mei AH & BC D3 n.n.b uit
22 mei Klein Zwitserland D2 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Schaerweijde D2 n.n.b thuis
12 jun D.H.C. Hudito D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D3 Alecto D2-O 0-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Voordaan D2-O 0-3
Leonidas D4 HUDITO D2-O (0-0)TEMP_RESULT
USHC D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O 0-1
Schaerweijde D2-O Hurley D4 2-0
Pinoké D4 AthenA D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hurley D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 1-4
Voordaan D2-O Leonidas D4 3-2
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Pinoké D4 8-1
AthenA D2-O Amsterdam D3 3-1
Alecto D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 1-4
HUDITO D2-O USHC D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hurley D4 Voordaan D2-O 0-1
Pinoké D4 HUDITO D2-O 1-2
Schaerweijde D2-O AthenA D2-O 3-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Alecto D2-O 4-0
Amsterdam D3 Klein Zwitserland D2-O 1-2
USHC D2-O Leonidas D4 1-4