Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg d1.jpg
 

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kampong D5 20 48 15 3 2 71 25 0
2 AthenA D3 20 39 13 0 7 62 43 0
3 Hurley D9 20 36 11 3 6 75 50 0
4 Kampong D11 20 36 11 3 6 51 39 0
5 Amstelveen D2-O 20 35 12 2 6 59 46 3
6 Weesp D3 20 30 9 3 8 27 40 0
7 Voordaan D3 20 29 9 2 9 37 36 0
8 Amsterdam D7 20 28 9 1 10 44 42 0
9 Almere D3 20 18 6 0 14 29 45 0
10 Naarden D2-O 20 12 3 3 14 21 59 0
11 VVV D3 20 5 1 2 17 16 67 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Amstelveen D2-O Naarden D2-O (4-1)final
Weesp D3 Amsterdam D7 (4-1)scheduled
VVV D3 Voordaan D3 (0-3)scheduled
AthenA D3 Almere D3 (6-0)final
Kampong D11 Kampong D5 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Almere D3 Weesp D3 (0-1)final
Naarden D2-O VVV D3 (2-2)final
Kampong D5 Amstelveen D2-O (9-1)final
Amsterdam D7 Kampong D11 (3-4)final
Hurley D9 AthenA D3 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
AthenA D3 Voordaan D3 (3-2)final
Kampong D5 Naarden D2-O (6-0)final
Amstelveen D2-O Amsterdam D7 (2-1)scheduled
Kampong D11 Almere D3 (5-1)final
Weesp D3 Hurley D9 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
VVV D3 AthenA D3 (0-4)final
Hurley D9 Kampong D11 (2-2)final
Almere D3 Amstelveen D2-O (2-4)final
Voordaan D3 Weesp D3 (0-1)scheduled
Amsterdam D7 Kampong D5 (2-7)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Kampong D11 Voordaan D3 (4-2)final
Weesp D3 VVV D3 (1-0)scheduled
Kampong D5 Almere D3 (4-2)final
Amstelveen D2-O Hurley D9 (4-0)scheduled
Amsterdam D7 Naarden D2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Almere D3 Amsterdam D7 (1-0)final
Voordaan D3 Amstelveen D2-O (1-5)final
Naarden D2-O AthenA D3 (0-2)final
VVV D3 Kampong D11 (0-2)final
Hurley D9 Kampong D5 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Almere D3 Naarden D2-O (0-1)final
Amstelveen D2-O VVV D3 (3-0)final
Weesp D3 AthenA D3 (2-0)final
Amsterdam D7 Hurley D9 (1-3)final
Kampong D5 Voordaan D3 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
AthenA D3 Kampong D11 (5-2)final
Voordaan D3 Amsterdam D7 (2-1)scheduled
Naarden D2-O Weesp D3 (1-1)final
Hurley D9 Almere D3 (4-2)scheduled
VVV D3 Kampong D5 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Hurley D9 Naarden D2-O (10-0)final
Amstelveen D2-O AthenA D3 (4-5)final
Amsterdam D7 VVV D3 (1-1)scheduled
Kampong D11 Weesp D3 (0-0)final
Almere D3 Voordaan D3 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Kampong D11 Naarden D2-O (5-0)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Naarden D2-O Voordaan D3 (0-2)final
Amstelveen D2-O Kampong D11 (4-2)final
Amsterdam D7 AthenA D3 (0-6)scheduled
Kampong D5 Weesp D3 (6-2)final
Hurley D9 VVV D3 (5-2)scheduled
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022
Weesp D3 Amstelveen D2-O (0-6)final
DONDERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2022
AthenA D3 Kampong D5 (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
VVV D3 Almere D3 (3-1)scheduled
Voordaan D3 Hurley D9 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Naarden D2-O Amstelveen D2-O (2-3)final
Voordaan D3 VVV D3 (3-1)final
Almere D3 AthenA D3 (5-2)final
Amsterdam D7 Weesp D3 (4-2)final
Kampong D5 Kampong D11 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Amstelveen D2-O Kampong D5 (3-3)scheduled
Kampong D11 Amsterdam D7 (1-2)final
Weesp D3 Almere D3 (0-1)final
AthenA D3 Hurley D9 (5-3)final
VVV D3 Naarden D2-O (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Amsterdam D7 Amstelveen D2-O (4-1)final
Naarden D2-O Kampong D5 (0-3)final
Almere D3 Kampong D11 (0-2)final
Voordaan D3 AthenA D3 (0-3)final
Hurley D9 Weesp D3 (7-1)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
AthenA D3 VVV D3 (4-1)final
Amstelveen D2-O Almere D3 (2-1)final
Kampong D11 Hurley D9 (2-6)final
Weesp D3 Voordaan D3 (0-2)final
Kampong D5 Amsterdam D7 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Voordaan D3 Kampong D11 (4-1)final
Hurley D9 Amstelveen D2-O (4-1)final
Almere D3 Kampong D5 (0-1)final
Naarden D2-O Amsterdam D7 (1-2)final
VVV D3 Weesp D3 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Kampong D11 VVV D3 (1-0)final
Amstelveen D2-O Voordaan D3 (2-2)final
Kampong D5 Hurley D9 (6-3)final
AthenA D3 Naarden D2-O (2-0)final
Amsterdam D7 Almere D3 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
VVV D3 Amstelveen D2-O (1-3)final
Naarden D2-O Almere D3 (3-2)final
Voordaan D3 Kampong D5 (1-3)final
Hurley D9 Amsterdam D7 (1-5)scheduled
AthenA D3 Weesp D3 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Almere D3 Hurley D9 (4-1)final
Kampong D5 VVV D3 (7-0)final
Kampong D11 AthenA D3 (4-3)final
Weesp D3 Naarden D2-O (2-0)final
Amsterdam D7 Voordaan D3 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
Naarden D2-O Hurley D9 (3-3)final
Voordaan D3 Almere D3 (3-0)final
AthenA D3 Amstelveen D2-O (2-4)final
Weesp D3 Kampong D11 (0-6)final
VVV D3 Amsterdam D7 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
Almere D3 VVV D3 (5-1)final
Hurley D9 Voordaan D3 (2-2)final
Naarden D2-O Kampong D11 (2-4)final
Amstelveen D2-O Weesp D3 (1-3)final
Kampong D5 AthenA D3 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
VVV D3 Hurley D9 (1-8)final
Weesp D3 Kampong D5 (2-2)final
AthenA D3 Amsterdam D7 (2-7)scheduled
Voordaan D3 Naarden D2-O (2-0)final
Kampong D11 Amstelveen D2-O (3-2)scheduled