Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg d1.jpg
 

Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Fletiomare D2-O 22 58 18 4 0 84 20 0
2 Voordaan D4 22 46 13 7 2 66 22 0
3 Phoenix D3 22 38 11 5 6 44 30 0
4 USHC D4 22 37 11 4 7 53 28 0
5 Kampong D9 22 36 11 3 8 43 36 0
6 Kampong D8 22 35 11 2 9 71 52 0
7 Zwaluwen D2-O 22 32 9 5 8 38 31 0
8 Kampong D10 22 29 8 5 9 46 36 0
9 USHC D5 22 22 6 4 12 26 39 0
10 Nieuwegein D2-O 22 22 6 4 12 37 65 0
11 Eemvallei D2-O 22 11 3 2 17 24 94 0
12 Weesp D2-O 22 7 2 1 19 17 96 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Eemvallei D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O (4-3)scheduled
Voordaan D4 Weesp D2-O (10-0)final
Phoenix D3 Kampong D10 (0-3)final
Kampong D8 Fletiomare D2-O (3-4)final
Kampong D9 USHC D5 (5-0)final
USHC D4 Nieuwegein D2-O (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
USHC D5 Eemvallei D2-O (3-0)scheduled
Zwaluwen D2-O USHC D4 (0-5)scheduled
Weesp D2-O Kampong D8 (1-5)final
Fletiomare D2-O Phoenix D3 (3-0)final
Nieuwegein D2-O Voordaan D4 (1-1)final
Kampong D10 Kampong D9 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Eemvallei D2-O Kampong D10 (1-3)final
Kampong D9 Fletiomare D2-O (1-4)scheduled
USHC D5 Zwaluwen D2-O (0-2)final
Phoenix D3 Weesp D2-O (6-0)scheduled
Kampong D8 Nieuwegein D2-O (2-3)final
Voordaan D4 USHC D4 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Kampong D10 USHC D5 (2-1)final
Zwaluwen D2-O Voordaan D4 (0-1)final
Fletiomare D2-O Eemvallei D2-O (4-0)scheduled
USHC D4 Kampong D8 (0-2)final
Weesp D2-O Kampong D9 (1-2)scheduled
Nieuwegein D2-O Phoenix D3 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Kampong D8 Voordaan D4 (1-4)final
USHC D5 Fletiomare D2-O (2-2)scheduled
Eemvallei D2-O Weesp D2-O (6-0)final
Kampong D9 Nieuwegein D2-O (1-0)final
Kampong D10 Zwaluwen D2-O (1-1)final
Phoenix D3 USHC D4 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Zwaluwen D2-O Kampong D8 (2-2)final
Weesp D2-O USHC D5 (1-3)final
Fletiomare D2-O Kampong D10 (3-0)final
Voordaan D4 Phoenix D3 (0-1)final
USHC D4 Kampong D9 (0-1)final
Nieuwegein D2-O Eemvallei D2-O (3-0)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Kampong D9 Voordaan D4 (1-2)final
Eemvallei D2-O USHC D4 (0-5)final
Fletiomare D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O (3-3)final
Kampong D10 Weesp D2-O (4-0)final
Phoenix D3 Kampong D8 (1-3)final
USHC D5 Nieuwegein D2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Voordaan D4 Eemvallei D2-O (9-0)final
USHC D4 USHC D5 (3-0)final
Nieuwegein D2-O Kampong D10 (2-2)final
Weesp D2-O Fletiomare D2-O (0-6)final
Zwaluwen D2-O Phoenix D3 (0-1)final
Kampong D8 Kampong D9 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
USHC D5 Voordaan D4 (0-3)final
Kampong D9 Phoenix D3 (1-0)final
Fletiomare D2-O Nieuwegein D2-O (8-1)final
Weesp D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O (1-0)final
Eemvallei D2-O Kampong D8 (1-8)final
Kampong D10 USHC D4 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Phoenix D3 Eemvallei D2-O (7-2)final
Kampong D9 Zwaluwen D2-O (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Weesp D2-O USHC D4 (1-9)final
Fletiomare D2-O Voordaan D4 (1-1)final
Zwaluwen D2-O Nieuwegein D2-O (3-2)final
Eemvallei D2-O Kampong D9 (1-4)final
Kampong D10 Kampong D8 (1-2)final
USHC D5 Phoenix D3 (0-1)final
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022
USHC D4 Fletiomare D2-O (1-3)final
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022
Kampong D10 Voordaan D4 (1-4)final
DONDERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2022
Kampong D8 USHC D5 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023
Nieuwegein D2-O Weesp D2-O (3-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Nieuwegein D2-O USHC D4 (1-3)final
Fletiomare D2-O Kampong D8 (4-0)final
USHC D5 Kampong D9 (1-2)final
Kampong D10 Phoenix D3 (0-2)final
Weesp D2-O Voordaan D4 (0-6)final
Zwaluwen D2-O Eemvallei D2-O (3-0)final
WOENSDAG 15 MAART 2023
Kampong D9 Kampong D10 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
USHC D4 Zwaluwen D2-O (2-0)final
Eemvallei D2-O USHC D5 (0-2)final
Voordaan D4 Nieuwegein D2-O (4-0)scheduled
Kampong D8 Weesp D2-O (9-1)final
Phoenix D3 Fletiomare D2-O (2-3)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Zwaluwen D2-O USHC D5 (0-0)final
Nieuwegein D2-O Kampong D8 (5-4)final
Fletiomare D2-O Kampong D9 (4-2)final
Kampong D10 Eemvallei D2-O (6-0)final
USHC D4 Voordaan D4 (1-2)final
Weesp D2-O Phoenix D3 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Kampong D8 USHC D4 (3-4)final
Voordaan D4 Zwaluwen D2-O (0-2)final
Eemvallei D2-O Fletiomare D2-O (0-5)scheduled
Kampong D9 Weesp D2-O (2-1)final
Phoenix D3 Nieuwegein D2-O (2-1)final
USHC D5 Kampong D10 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Zwaluwen D2-O Kampong D10 (3-2)final
Nieuwegein D2-O Kampong D9 (1-5)scheduled
Voordaan D4 Kampong D8 (4-2)final
USHC D4 Phoenix D3 (1-1)final
Weesp D2-O Eemvallei D2-O (6-1)final
Fletiomare D2-O USHC D5 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Kampong D9 USHC D4 (1-1)final
Kampong D10 Fletiomare D2-O (1-6)final
Eemvallei D2-O Nieuwegein D2-O (3-2)final
Phoenix D3 Voordaan D4 (2-2)final
USHC D5 Weesp D2-O (1-0)final
Kampong D8 Zwaluwen D2-O (0-2)final
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Nieuwegein D2-O USHC D5 (2-2)final
Voordaan D4 Kampong D9 (4-2)final
Kampong D8 Phoenix D3 (4-4)final
USHC D4 Eemvallei D2-O (7-0)final
Weesp D2-O Kampong D10 (1-2)final
Zwaluwen D2-O Fletiomare D2-O (2-3)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Fletiomare D2-O Weesp D2-O (6-0)final
Eemvallei D2-O Voordaan D4 (3-3)final
Kampong D9 Kampong D8 (1-2)final
USHC D5 USHC D4 (2-2)final
Phoenix D3 Zwaluwen D2-O (0-0)final
Kampong D10 Nieuwegein D2-O (10-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
Zwaluwen D2-O Weesp D2-O (7-0)final
Phoenix D3 Kampong D9 (3-2)final
Kampong D8 Eemvallei D2-O (6-1)final
Nieuwegein D2-O Fletiomare D2-O (0-6)scheduled
USHC D4 Kampong D10 (1-0)scheduled
Voordaan D4 USHC D5 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
Eemvallei D2-O Phoenix D3 (1-1)final
Fletiomare D2-O USHC D4 (2-0)scheduled
Voordaan D4 Kampong D10 (1-1)final
USHC D5 Kampong D8 (5-2)final
Weesp D2-O Nieuwegein D2-O (2-2)final
Zwaluwen D2-O Kampong D9 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Nieuwegein D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O (2-3)final
Kampong D9 Eemvallei D2-O (4-0)final
Phoenix D3 USHC D5 (2-1)final
Kampong D8 Kampong D10 (3-2)final
Voordaan D4 Fletiomare D2-O (1-1)final
USHC D4 Weesp D2-O (4-0)scheduled