Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg d1.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg
 

Dames 5

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 IJsseloever D2-O 22 60 20 0 2 104 8 0
2 Kromhouters D2-O 22 54 18 0 4 86 21 0
3 Spitsbergen D2-O 22 53 17 2 3 68 17 0
4 Leusden D2-O 22 44 14 2 6 51 32 0
5 Kampong D15 22 37 11 4 7 49 28 0
6 UNO D2-O 22 35 12 2 8 59 30 3
7 Amersfoort D2-O 22 30 10 0 12 34 51 0
8 Voordaan D5 22 23 7 2 13 34 65 0
9 Rijnvliet D8 22 21 6 3 13 40 63 0
10 Kampong D12 22 13 4 4 14 18 47 3
11 Zwaluwen D3 22 8 2 2 18 14 82 0
12 USHC D7 22 1 0 1 21 8 121 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Spitsbergen D2-O Zwaluwen D3 (4-0)scheduled
Amersfoort D2-O USHC D7 (3-0)final
IJsseloever D2-O Kromhouters D2-O (1-0)scheduled
UNO D2-O Kampong D12 (5-0)final
Leusden D2-O Voordaan D5 (1-2)final
Rijnvliet D8 Kampong D15 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
USHC D7 UNO D2-O (0-11)final
Voordaan D5 Rijnvliet D8 (2-2)final
Kampong D15 Amersfoort D2-O (2-0)final
Kampong D12 Spitsbergen D2-O (0-2)final
Kromhouters D2-O Leusden D2-O (8-1)final
Zwaluwen D3 IJsseloever D2-O (0-6)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kampong D12 Zwaluwen D3 (2-2)final
Rijnvliet D8 Kromhouters D2-O (1-4)final
Leusden D2-O IJsseloever D2-O (0-4)final
Amersfoort D2-O Voordaan D5 (3-2)final
Spitsbergen D2-O USHC D7 (10-0)scheduled
UNO D2-O Kampong D15 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
IJsseloever D2-O Rijnvliet D8 (4-0)final
Kampong D15 Spitsbergen D2-O (1-1)scheduled
Kromhouters D2-O Amersfoort D2-O (3-1)final
Voordaan D5 UNO D2-O (1-5)final
Zwaluwen D3 Leusden D2-O (0-6)final
USHC D7 Kampong D12 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Kampong D12 Kampong D15 (2-3)final
Amersfoort D2-O IJsseloever D2-O (0-3)final
Rijnvliet D8 Leusden D2-O (0-2)final
Spitsbergen D2-O Voordaan D5 (2-0)scheduled
UNO D2-O Kromhouters D2-O (1-2)final
USHC D7 Zwaluwen D3 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Kampong D15 USHC D7 (8-1)final
Zwaluwen D3 Rijnvliet D8 (0-5)final
IJsseloever D2-O UNO D2-O (8-0)final
Kromhouters D2-O Spitsbergen D2-O (1-2)final
Leusden D2-O Amersfoort D2-O (3-1)final
Voordaan D5 Kampong D12 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
USHC D7 Voordaan D5 (0-3)final
Spitsbergen D2-O IJsseloever D2-O (2-0)final
Amersfoort D2-O Rijnvliet D8 (1-4)final
UNO D2-O Leusden D2-O (1-0)final
Kampong D12 Kromhouters D2-O (0-5)final
Kampong D15 Zwaluwen D3 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Kromhouters D2-O USHC D7 (12-0)scheduled
IJsseloever D2-O Kampong D12 (4-0)final
Leusden D2-O Spitsbergen D2-O (1-1)scheduled
Rijnvliet D8 UNO D2-O (0-7)final
Voordaan D5 Kampong D15 (1-4)final
Zwaluwen D3 Amersfoort D2-O (1-3)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
USHC D7 IJsseloever D2-O (0-8)final
Kampong D15 Kromhouters D2-O (0-1)final
Spitsbergen D2-O Rijnvliet D8 (1-0)scheduled
Kampong D12 Leusden D2-O (0-0)final
UNO D2-O Amersfoort D2-O (5-0)final
Voordaan D5 Zwaluwen D3 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
UNO D2-O Zwaluwen D3 (4-0)final
Kromhouters D2-O Voordaan D5 (2-1)final
IJsseloever D2-O Kampong D15 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Kampong D15 Leusden D2-O (3-1)final
Spitsbergen D2-O UNO D2-O (2-1)scheduled
Zwaluwen D3 Kromhouters D2-O (0-6)final
USHC D7 Rijnvliet D8 (0-6)scheduled
Voordaan D5 IJsseloever D2-O (1-7)final
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023
Kampong D12 Amersfoort D2-O (1-2)final
WOENSDAG 8 MAART 2023
Rijnvliet D8 Kampong D12 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Kampong D15 Rijnvliet D8 (4-1)final
Zwaluwen D3 Spitsbergen D2-O (0-2)final
USHC D7 Amersfoort D2-O (0-1)final
Voordaan D5 Leusden D2-O (2-8)final
Kromhouters D2-O IJsseloever D2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Spitsbergen D2-O Kampong D12 (3-1)final
IJsseloever D2-O Zwaluwen D3 (8-0)final
Amersfoort D2-O Kampong D15 (3-0)final
Rijnvliet D8 Voordaan D5 (1-2)final
Leusden D2-O Kromhouters D2-O (2-0)final
UNO D2-O USHC D7 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Voordaan D5 Amersfoort D2-O (2-6)final
Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D12 (1-1)final
Kromhouters D2-O Rijnvliet D8 (7-1)final
IJsseloever D2-O Leusden D2-O (4-0)final
USHC D7 Spitsbergen D2-O (0-6)final
Kampong D15 UNO D2-O (0-0)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Kampong D12 USHC D7 (4-0)scheduled
Amersfoort D2-O Kromhouters D2-O (0-5)final
Spitsbergen D2-O Kampong D15 (3-0)final
Leusden D2-O Zwaluwen D3 (3-1)final
Rijnvliet D8 IJsseloever D2-O (0-8)scheduled
UNO D2-O Voordaan D5 (3-1)scheduled
DINSDAG 4 APRIL 2023
Amersfoort D2-O Spitsbergen D2-O (2-1)final
Leusden D2-O USHC D7 (4-1)scheduled
WOENSDAG 5 APRIL 2023
Kampong D12 UNO D2-O (0-3)scheduled
WOENSDAG 12 APRIL 2023
Spitsbergen D2-O Voordaan D5 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Kromhouters D2-O UNO D2-O (2-1)final
IJsseloever D2-O Amersfoort D2-O (5-0)final
Leusden D2-O Rijnvliet D8 (3-2)final
Zwaluwen D3 USHC D7 (1-0)scheduled
Kampong D15 Kampong D12 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Amersfoort D2-O Leusden D2-O (0-2)final
Spitsbergen D2-O Kromhouters D2-O (4-1)scheduled
Rijnvliet D8 Zwaluwen D3 (5-0)final
UNO D2-O IJsseloever D2-O (1-3)final
Kampong D12 Voordaan D5 (1-0)final
USHC D7 Kampong D15 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
IJsseloever D2-O Spitsbergen D2-O (4-1)scheduled
Kromhouters D2-O Kampong D12 (6-1)final
Rijnvliet D8 Amersfoort D2-O (5-2)final
Voordaan D5 USHC D7 (4-0)scheduled
Leusden D2-O UNO D2-O (2-1)final
Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D15 (0-7)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
USHC D7 Kromhouters D2-O (0-8)final
Kampong D12 IJsseloever D2-O (0-2)final
Amersfoort D2-O Zwaluwen D3 (3-0)final
Kampong D15 Voordaan D5 (1-1)final
Spitsbergen D2-O Leusden D2-O (0-2)scheduled
UNO D2-O Rijnvliet D8 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
IJsseloever D2-O USHC D7 (10-0)scheduled
Amersfoort D2-O UNO D2-O (1-2)final
Kromhouters D2-O Kampong D15 (3-2)final
Leusden D2-O Kampong D12 (3-0)final
Rijnvliet D8 Spitsbergen D2-O (1-10)final
Zwaluwen D3 Voordaan D5 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
Spitsbergen D2-O Amersfoort D2-O (4-0)final
Kampong D15 IJsseloever D2-O (1-4)final
Voordaan D5 Kromhouters D2-O (0-4)final
USHC D7 Leusden D2-O (0-5)scheduled
Kampong D12 Rijnvliet D8 (2-0)final
WOENSDAG 14 JUNI 2023
UNO D2-O Spitsbergen D2-O (0-3)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Kromhouters D2-O Zwaluwen D3 (4-1)final
IJsseloever D2-O Voordaan D5 (9-0)final
Amersfoort D2-O Kampong D12 (2-1)final
Rijnvliet D8 USHC D7 (5-2)scheduled
Leusden D2-O Kampong D15 (2-1)final
DONDERDAG 22 JUNI 2023
Zwaluwen D3 UNO D2-O (1-4)final