Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
1111Rik.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg d1.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg
 

Dames 8

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Voordaan D10 22 51 16 3 3 68 23 0
2 Voordaan D6 22 48 14 6 2 58 16 0
3 USHC D9 22 46 14 4 4 76 22 0
4 UNO D7 22 41 12 5 5 44 25 0
5 Woerden D2-O 22 40 13 1 8 74 40 0
6 Barneveld D3 22 33 10 3 9 55 50 0
7 Maarssen D4 22 29 9 2 11 31 53 0
8 Zwaluwen D5 22 28 8 4 10 54 42 0
9 Kampong D18 22 27 8 3 11 29 31 0
10 Mezen D2-O 22 19 6 1 15 32 53 0
11 Rijnvliet D4 22 9 3 0 19 34 89 0
12 Schaerweijde D6 22 6 3 0 19 18 129 3

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
USHC D9 UNO D7 (2-0)final
Voordaan D10 Maarssen D4 (4-2)final
Barneveld D3 Woerden D2-O (3-5)final
Voordaan D6 Kampong D18 (3-1)final
Mezen D2-O Rijnvliet D4 (3-1)final
Schaerweijde D6 Zwaluwen D5 (1-9)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Maarssen D4 Barneveld D3 (1-0)final
UNO D7 Mezen D2-O (0-0)scheduled
Zwaluwen D5 Voordaan D6 (0-0)final
Woerden D2-O Schaerweijde D6 (6-0)final
Rijnvliet D4 Voordaan D10 (1-7)scheduled
Kampong D18 USHC D9 (1-0)scheduled
WOENSDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2022
Barneveld D3 Rijnvliet D4 (6-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Mezen D2-O Kampong D18 (2-3)final
USHC D9 Voordaan D6 (2-0)final
Voordaan D10 UNO D7 (1-0)final
Woerden D2-O Zwaluwen D5 (1-0)final
Schaerweijde D6 Maarssen D4 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Kampong D18 Voordaan D10 (0-2)final
Voordaan D6 Mezen D2-O (2-0)final
Zwaluwen D5 USHC D9 (2-5)final
Maarssen D4 Woerden D2-O (2-6)final
Rijnvliet D4 Schaerweijde D6 (9-0)final
UNO D7 Barneveld D3 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Maarssen D4 Zwaluwen D5 (2-1)final
Barneveld D3 Kampong D18 (0-0)final
Woerden D2-O Rijnvliet D4 (6-2)final
Voordaan D10 Voordaan D6 (2-2)final
Mezen D2-O USHC D9 (0-1)final
Schaerweijde D6 UNO D7 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Zwaluwen D5 Mezen D2-O (4-0)final
UNO D7 Woerden D2-O (4-1)final
Voordaan D6 Barneveld D3 (5-0)final
Kampong D18 Schaerweijde D6 (5-0)scheduled
Rijnvliet D4 Maarssen D4 (1-2)final
USHC D9 Voordaan D10 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Barneveld D3 USHC D9 (0-4)final
Woerden D2-O Kampong D18 (2-1)final
Rijnvliet D4 Zwaluwen D5 (0-5)final
Voordaan D10 Mezen D2-O (2-0)final
Schaerweijde D6 Voordaan D6 (1-7)scheduled
Maarssen D4 UNO D7 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Kampong D18 Maarssen D4 (2-2)final
Mezen D2-O Barneveld D3 (4-2)final
Voordaan D6 Woerden D2-O (3-1)final
Zwaluwen D5 Voordaan D10 (1-3)final
UNO D7 Rijnvliet D4 (2-1)final
USHC D9 Schaerweijde D6 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Barneveld D3 Voordaan D10 (2-1)final
UNO D7 Zwaluwen D5 (2-0)final
Maarssen D4 Voordaan D6 (0-4)final
Woerden D2-O USHC D9 (2-3)final
Schaerweijde D6 Mezen D2-O (1-2)final
Rijnvliet D4 Kampong D18 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Mezen D2-O Woerden D2-O (3-7)final
Kampong D18 UNO D7 (1-1)final
WOENSDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2022
Voordaan D6 Rijnvliet D4 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Maarssen D4 Mezen D2-O (3-1)final
Zwaluwen D5 Kampong D18 (1-2)final
Rijnvliet D4 USHC D9 (2-5)scheduled
Schaerweijde D6 Barneveld D3 (2-4)final
Woerden D2-O Voordaan D10 (1-2)final
UNO D7 Voordaan D6 (1-4)scheduled
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022
USHC D9 Maarssen D4 (9-0)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Voordaan D10 Schaerweijde D6 (11-1)final
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023
Barneveld D3 Zwaluwen D5 (8-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Kampong D18 Voordaan D6 (0-1)final
Rijnvliet D4 Mezen D2-O (5-2)final
Woerden D2-O Barneveld D3 (2-3)final
UNO D7 USHC D9 (1-4)final
Maarssen D4 Voordaan D10 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
USHC D9 Kampong D18 (5-0)final
Voordaan D6 Zwaluwen D5 (2-0)final
Barneveld D3 Maarssen D4 (3-0)final
Voordaan D10 Rijnvliet D4 (3-2)final
Mezen D2-O UNO D7 (1-0)final
Schaerweijde D6 Woerden D2-O (2-10)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Voordaan D6 USHC D9 (2-2)final
Kampong D18 Mezen D2-O (2-0)final
Rijnvliet D4 Barneveld D3 (2-4)scheduled
UNO D7 Voordaan D10 (1-0)final
Zwaluwen D5 Woerden D2-O (0-6)final
Maarssen D4 Schaerweijde D6 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Barneveld D3 UNO D7 (1-3)final
Woerden D2-O Maarssen D4 (2-0)final
Mezen D2-O Voordaan D6 (2-1)final
Schaerweijde D6 Rijnvliet D4 (3-0)final
Voordaan D10 Kampong D18 (1-0)final
USHC D9 Zwaluwen D5 (1-1)final
DINSDAG 4 APRIL 2023
Zwaluwen D5 Schaerweijde D6 (8-0)final
WOENSDAG 12 APRIL 2023
Rijnvliet D4 Woerden D2-O (0-4)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Zwaluwen D5 Maarssen D4 (6-1)final
Kampong D18 Barneveld D3 (0-1)final
USHC D9 Mezen D2-O (5-1)final
Voordaan D6 Voordaan D10 (1-1)final
UNO D7 Schaerweijde D6 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Barneveld D3 Voordaan D6 (1-1)final
Woerden D2-O UNO D7 (1-3)final
Voordaan D10 USHC D9 (2-0)final
Schaerweijde D6 Kampong D18 (1-0)final
Mezen D2-O Zwaluwen D5 (2-3)final
Maarssen D4 Rijnvliet D4 (6-1)final
DINSDAG 9 MEI 2023
Voordaan D10 Zwaluwen D5 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Mezen D2-O Voordaan D10 (1-4)final
USHC D9 Barneveld D3 (1-1)final
UNO D7 Maarssen D4 (2-1)final
Kampong D18 Woerden D2-O (3-2)final
Zwaluwen D5 Rijnvliet D4 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Maarssen D4 Kampong D18 (2-1)final
Barneveld D3 Mezen D2-O (2-1)final
Rijnvliet D4 UNO D7 (0-7)scheduled
Schaerweijde D6 USHC D9 (0-13)scheduled
Woerden D2-O Voordaan D6 (0-2)final
MAANDAG 29 MEI 2023
Voordaan D6 Schaerweijde D6 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
Mezen D2-O Schaerweijde D6 (6-1)final
Voordaan D10 Barneveld D3 (5-0)final
Zwaluwen D5 UNO D7 (1-1)final
USHC D9 Woerden D2-O (1-1)final
Kampong D18 Rijnvliet D4 (1-2)final
Voordaan D6 Maarssen D4 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
Woerden D2-O Mezen D2-O (2-0)final
UNO D7 Kampong D18 (2-1)final
Schaerweijde D6 Voordaan D10 (1-10)final
Zwaluwen D5 Barneveld D3 (6-1)final
Maarssen D4 USHC D9 (2-1)scheduled
Rijnvliet D4 Voordaan D6 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Mezen D2-O Maarssen D4 (1-2)final
Kampong D18 Zwaluwen D5 (2-1)final
Voordaan D10 Woerden D2-O (3-6)final
Voordaan D6 UNO D7 (1-1)final
USHC D9 Rijnvliet D4 (8-2)final
WOENSDAG 21 JUNI 2023
Barneveld D3 Schaerweijde D6 (10-0)final